1. TURNIR NAJMLAJŠIH 2019
Videm, oš Janka Modra, 22.1.2019
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek
in ime Tit ELO LRat REG šola - klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Despotovič Pavle III
1809 LJU Prežihov Voranc
ŠK Ljublj
4.5 9.0 14.5
0.68
(2010) 1W25 1B18 =W8 1B11 1W7
2. Babarovič Fran 1618 LJU Martina Krpana
4.5 8.5 13.5
1.83
(2010) 1B32 1W22 1B9 =B7
1W3
3. Vodnik Val II 1250 1857 NOT Brezovica
ŠD Vrhnika
4 11.0 17.5 -0.10
(2009) 1B28 1W13 1B6 1W4
0B2
4. Beber Anja 1621 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj 4
9.0 15.0 1.07
(2011) 1W21 1B14 1W13 0B3 1B9
5. Perme Stanko IV
1622 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 4
8.0 13.5 0.20
(2009) 1B27 1W10 0W7 1B21 1B15
6. Maček Inti III 1065 1658 LJU Frana
Albrehta ŠK Komenda 4
7.5 13.0 0.49
(2010) 1B26 1W31 0W3 1B19 1B10
7. Belyaletdinov Leonard 1787 LJU Ljubljana ŠK
Ljubljana 3.5 10.5
17.0 -0.15
(2013) 1B29 1W24 1B5 =W2
0B1
8. Zorko Lana III 1070 1633 GOR Predoslje
ŠS TZ Prevodi D
3.5 9.0 16.0
0.31
(2009) 1W17 1B20 =B1 0W9
1W14
9. Hočevar Nick III 1068 1728 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj 3 10.5
17.5 -0.61
(2010) 1W19 1B11 0W2 1B8
0W4
10. Bahlen Dogbats Etsey Taras 1420 LJU Nove
Jarše 3 8.5 14.0
0.42
(2011) 1W23 0B5 1W22 1B18 0W6
11. Intihar Dolina
Gal 1519 LJU Prežihov
Voranc
3 8.0 14.5 -0.13
(2010) 1B12 0W9 1B27 0W1 1B21
12. Divjak Aljaž 1000 LJU Janka
Modra 3 8.0 13.0
1.78
(2011) 0W11 1B17 0W16 1B26 1W30
13. Levstik Taja 1590 DOL Zbora
odposlancev ŠD Koče 3
8.0 13.0
-0.25
(2010) 1W34 0B3 0B4
1W27 1B29
14. Kuder Ožbej 1000 LJU Janka
Modra 3 7.5 13.5
2.17
(2009) 1B30 0W4 1B28 1W25 0B8
15. Hojnik Anej 1000 LJU Janka
Modra 3 6.5 12.0
1.99
(2010) 0B31 1W26 1B23 1B16 0W5
16. Trkman Marcel 1514 LJU Danile
Kumar 3 6.5 10.0 -1.60
(2011) 0B22 1W33 1B12 0W15 1W23
17. Nagy Lovro 1157 NOT Brezovica 3 6.0 10.0
0.71
(2010) 0B8 0W12 1B36 1W32 1B24
18. Kampuš Iva 1568 LJU Janka
Modra ŠK Žalec 2.5
7.5 12.5
-0.85
(2010) 1B36 0W1 1B29 0W10 =B19
19. Marn Evelina 1344 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠD Mengeš-Trzi 2.5
7.5 12.5 0.92
(2010) 0B9 1W32 1B24 0W6 =W18
20. Višček Val 1477 LJU Janka
Modra
2.5 6.0 10.5 -0.69
(2009) 1B35 0W8 =B25 0W24 1B22
21. Korošec Andraž 1132 NOT Brezovica 2 9.0 14.5
0.98
(2010) 0B4 1W30 1B31 0W5 0W11
22. Hudoklin Matic 1000 LJU Janka
Modra 2 8.5 14.5
1.60
(2010) 1W16 0B2 0B10 1W31 0W20
23. Tabaković Amar 1000 LJU Janka
Modra 2 8.0 12.5
0.26
(2010) 0B10 +*38 0W15 1W28 0B16
24. Kampuš Vid 1527 LJU Janka
Modra ŠK Žalec 2
8.0 12.0
-1.31
(2011) 1W37 0B7 0W19 1B20 0W17
25. Šefman Bor 1379 LJU Kolezija 2 7.0 12.0 -0.59
(2010) 0B1 1W36 =W20 0B14 =B31
26. Perme Lojze 1172 LJU Komenda-Moste
ŠK Komenda 2 7.0 11.5 -0.99
(2011) 0W6 0B15 1B33 0W12 1W34
27. Potisek Fedja 1137 LJU Maksa
Pečarja 2 7.0 11.5
0.39
(2009) 0W5 1B35 0W11 0B13 1W33
28. Rojac Aleks 1394 LJU Kolezija 2 6.0 10.5 -1.76
(2010) 0W3 1B34 0W14 0B23 1B37
29. Ognjenovič
Val 1377 LJU Kolezija 2 6.0 10.0 -0.38
(2009) 0W7 1B37 0W18 1B33 0W13
29. Divjak
Urban 1000 LJU Janka
Modra 2 6.0 10.0 -0.32
(2009) 0W14 0B21 1W34 1W35 0B12
31. Barlič Pia 1514 LJU Kolezija 1.5 7.0 13.0 -2.24
(2009) 1W15 0B6 0W21 0B22 =W25
32. Bursač
Marko 1019 LJU Kolezija 1 7.5 13.0 -0.05
(2010) 0W2 0B19 1W37 0B17 -*35
33. Žabjek Nik
Anej 1000 LJU Janka
Modra 1 6.0 11.0 -0.76
(2011) +*38 0B16 0W26 0W29 0B27
34. Mazzini Julija 1002 LJU Vič 1 6.0 10.0 -0.44
(2011) 0B13 0W28 0B30 1W36 0B26
35. Lah Andrej 1000 LJU Janka
Modra 1 6.0
9.5 -0.90
(2010) 0W20 0W27 +*38 0B30 -*32
36. Auersperger Ba Nej 1000 LJU Janka
Modra 1 5.5
8.5 -0.96
(2011) 0W18 0B25 0W17 0B34 +*38
37. Berginc Aljaž 1000 LJU Vič 1
5.0 7.5 -0.72
(2009) 0B24 0W29 0B32 +*38 0W28
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Videm, oš Janka Modra, Slovenija,
22.1.2020, 5 kol svicar
Igralni cas:
15 min Datoteka: C:/vi19ptn1