4. TURNIR
NAJMLAJŠIH 2017
Ljubljana - oš Zalog; 25. 4. 2017
Končno stanje
Mesto
Priimek in ime Tit ELO
LRat REG šola - klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Marinč
Primož 1802 LJU Vrhovci
ŠK Ljubljana - DU 5 9.5 15.5 1.53
(2008) 1B30 1W13 1B5 1W11 1B10
2. Zidar
Jernej IV 1235 1926 LJU Janka
Modra ŠK Komenda 4 10.0
15.5 -0.05
(2007) 1B34 1W9 =B10 1W16 =B6
3. Čurič
Enej IV 1194 1800 MAR Janka
Padežnika ŽŠK Marib 4 9.0
15.5 0.20
(2008) 1W8
0B12 1W15 1B20 1W11
4. Guid Taja WII 1223 1845 LJU Maksa Pečarja ŠK
Ljubljan 4 9.0
15.5 0.30
(2008) 1W14 1B19 =W22 =B6 1W13
5. Perme Martin 1188 1667 LJU Komenda Moste ŠK
Komenda 4 9.0
15.0 1.11
(2007) 1B41 1W16 0W1 1B14 1B15
6. Žličar Jure 1777 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 4 9.0
14.0 1.01
(2007) 1B40 1W25 1B12 =W4 =W2
7. Kosem Anton 1132 1710 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD
Dol pri 4 8.0
13.0 0.82
(2007) 1B26 1W17 0B11 1W25 1B12
8. Despotovič Pavle 1536 LJU Prežihov Voranc 3.5 8.5
14.0 1.76
(2010) 0B3
1W33 1B18 =W9 1B25
9. Omladič Klanjš Filip 1649 LJU Prežihov Voranc ŠK
Komend 3.5 8.0
14.0 0.83
(2009) 1W27 0B2 1W26 =B8
1W22
10. Markošek Bine 1685 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 3.5
8.0 13.5 0.97
(2008) 1W37 1B42 =W2 1B22 0W1
11. Lavrenčič Matic 1240 1740 LJU Kolezija 3 11.0
18.5 0.33
(2008) 1B23 1W18 1W7 0B1 0B3
12. Uštar Jure IV
1600 LJU Gradec ŠD Domžale
3 10.0 15.5
0.86
(2008) 1B33 1W3 0W6
1B24 0W7
13. Matičič Benjamin IV
1635 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
3 9.0 15.0
0.57
(2007) 1W38 0B1 1W27 1B17 0B4
14. Beštek Mate 1544 LJU Vič 3 8.0
13.5 0.84
(2008) 0B4
1W28 1B32 0W5 1W24
15. Križnič Tina 1524 LJU Smlednik ŠK
Komenda 3 8.0
13.0 0.95
(2007) 1W32 1W39 0B3 1B23 0W5
16. Maček Inti 1674 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK
Komenda 3 8.0
13.0 0.14
(2010) 1W31 0B5 1W40 0B2
1W26
17. Šefman Vid 1591 LJU Kolezija 3 7.0
12.0 0.36
(2007) 1W29 0B7 1W39 0W13 1B27
18. Zorko Lana III 1729 GOR Predoslje ŠS TZ Prevodi D 3
6.5 10.5 -0.54
(2009) 1W36 0B11 0W8 1B43 1W30
19. Lavrič Mark 1638 DOL Dolenjske Toplice ŠK Dole 3
6.0 11.5 0.08
(2009) 1B28 0W4 0B24 1W34 1B31
20. Bajda Žan 1552 ZAS Tončke Čeč ŠK
Rudar Trbov 3 5.0
10.0 0.53
(2008) 0B39 1W41 1B29 0W3 1B28
21. Volčanšek Maks 1600 LJU Rodica ŠD
Domžale 3 5.0
7.5 -0.13
(2008) 0B35 0W24 1W42 1B29 1B34
22. Grošelj Jerneja IV
1678 LJU Rodica ŠD Domžale
2.5 9.0 14.5 -0.27
(2007) 1B24 1W35 =B4 0W10 0B9
23. Premk Jasna 1517 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 2.5 6.0
10.0 0.32
(2008) 0W11 1B36 =B34 0W15 1B40
24. Hočevar Nick 1500 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 2 9.0
14.5 0.26
(2010) 0W22 1B21 1W19 0W12 0B14
25. Paternoster David 1600 LJU Zadobrova ŠK
Komenda 2 9.0
13.5 -0.49
(2008) 1W43 0B6 1W35 0B7
0W8
26. Povirk Juš 1509 LJU Jnaka Modra 2 8.5
13.0 0.15
(2008) 0W7
1B43 0B9 1W32 0B16
27. Križanec Patrik 1500 LJU Danile Kumar 2 8.0
12.5 0.06
(2008) 0B9
1W30 0B13 1B39 0W17
28. Mihajlovič Patricija 1500 LJU Medvode 2 7.5
11.5 -0.14
(2008) 0W19 0B14 1W36 1B40 0W20
29. Šprajc Jakob 1500 LJU Venclja Perka ŠD
Domžale 2 7.5
11.5 -0.17
(2008)
0B17 1B37 0W20 0W21 1W41
30. Gnezda Jakob Gal 1544 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 2 6.5
12.5 -0.12
(2008) 0W1
0B27 1W41 1B35 0B18
31. Intihar Dolina Gal 1500 LJU Prežihov Voranc 2 6.5
10.0 -0.01
(2010) 0B16 0W34 1B33 1W42 0W19
32. Križnič Lovro 1500 LJU Smlednik 2 6.5
10.0 -0.90
(2009) 0B15 +*44 0W14 0B26 1W43
33. Rupar Živa 1500 LJU Medvode 2 6.0
10.0 -0.81
(2008) 0W12 0B8 0W31 +*44 1B39
34. Hočevar Tim 1547 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 1.5 8.5
14.5 -0.51
(2008) 0W2
1B31 =W23 0B19 0W21
35. Šinkovec Blaž 1500 LJU Danile Kumar 1.5 6.5
11.0 -0.41
(2009) 1W21 0B22 0B25 0W30 =B36
36. Bole Jon 1512 LJU Kašelj 1.5 6.0
10.5 -0.77
(2007) 0B18 0W23 0B28 1B37 =W35
37. Dudič Georgij 1500 LJU Poljane 1.5 5.0
9.0 -0.74
(2010) 0B10 0W29 =B38 0W36 1B42
38. Pavšek Tina 1500 LJU Kolezija 1.5 3.5
7.0 -1.30
(2009) 0B13 0W40 =W37 0B41 +*44
39. Ščavničar Andraž 1500 LJU Danile Kumar 1 8.0
12.5 -1.28
(2009) 1W20 0B15 0B17 0W27 0W33
40. Bole Lan 1515 LJU Kašelj 1 7.5
12.5 -1.01
(2009) 0W6
1B38 0B16 0W28 0W23
41. Jelovčan Maks 1500 LJU Medvode 1 7.0
12.0 -1.15
(2008) 0W5
0B20 0B30 1W38 0B29
42. Rekič Anej 1500 LJU Smlednik 1 7.0
12.0 -1.62
(2007) +*44 0W10 0B21 0B31 0W37
43. Šefman Bor 1500 LJU Kolezija 1 5.5
9.5 -1.56
(2010) 0B25 0W26 +*44 0W18 0B32
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar
verzija 3.01.02 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 25.4.2017, 5 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:/lj17p4tn