Ljubljana; oš Milana ŠUŠTARŠIČA 22.3.2016
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat REG
šola - klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Škrbec Leon IV 1208 1893 LJU Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 6
16.0 23.5 1.55
(2007) 1W24 1B32 1W10 1B9 1W6
1B7
2. Mihelič Vesna WII 1213
1939 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 5.5 15.0
22.5 1.39
(2006) 1W31 1B22 1W20 1B14 =W7 1B13
3. Kosem Anton 1668 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD Dol pri 5
15.5 22.0 2.12
(2007) 1W48 1B27 1B8 0W6
1W9 1B14
4. Đokić Pavle 1654 LJU Vodmat ŠK Komenda 5
14.0 19.0 1.99
(2008) 1W59 1B13 0W9 1B44 1B12 1W15
5. Borzatta Samo 1814 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 5 13.5
20.5 0.50
(2006) 0W27 1B23 1W28 1B25 1W10 1B11
6. Klemenčič Gašper 1662 LJU Vodice ŠK Komenda 4.5
16.5 24.5 1.57
(2006) 1B50 1W15 =W11 1B3 0B1
1W22
7. Paternoster Janez III 1226 1915 LJU Zadobrova ŠK
Komenda 4.5 15.5
24.0 0.23
(2006) 1B33 1W42 1B26 1W12 =B2 0W1
8. Zidar Jernej 1165 1838 LJU Janka Modra ŠK
Komenda 4.5 13.5
21.0 0.02
(2007) 1W34 1B25 0W3 =B11 1W41 1B20
9. Sraka Luna 1751 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 16.0
24.0 0.11
(2006) 1B44 1W30 1B4 0W1
0B3 1W39
10. Brinovec Lucy 1042 1711 CEL Šempeter
ŠK Žalec 4 15.5
24.5 0.43
(2007) 1W23 1B29 0B1 1W19 0B5
1W30
11. Kaluža
Dominik 1037 1819 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4
15.5 23.0 -0.06
(2006)
1B62 1W35 =B6 =W8
1B21 0W5
12. Guid Taja 1733 LJU Maksa Pečarja ŠK
Ljubljan
4 15.5 22.5
0.08
(2008) 1W54 1B18 1W17 0B7 0W4
1B28
13. Smolej Žiga 1992 PRI Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 4 15.0
23.5 -1.03
(2007) 1B28 0W4 1B31 1W35 1B16 0W2
14. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV
1850 LJU Montessori ŠD Domžale
4 14.5 22.0 -0.25
(2007) 1B52 1W36 1B21 0W2 1B26 0W3
15. Zupančič Patrik 1500 LJU Zalog
ŠK Komenda 4 14.5
22.0 1.79
(2008) 1B19 0B6 1W29 1B32 1W42 0B4
16. Jelen Anja WII 1056 1726 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4 14.0
20.0 0.00
(2006) 1W53 0B17 1W33 1B18 0W13 1B34
17. Kogovšek Krištof
1534 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 4
13.5 18.0 1.84
(2007) 1B60 1W16 0B12 0W21 1B38 1W26
18. Nograšek
Lev 1557 LJU Kolezija 4 13.0
18.5 1.18
(2007) 1B56 0W12 1B37 0W16 1B27 1W29
19. Zorko Lana 1534 GOR Predoslje ŠS TZ Prevodi D 4
11.0 16.0 1.09
(2009) 0W15 1B48 1W55 0B10 1W49 1B25
20. Županič Lekšan
Uroš 1267 1727 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 3.5
14.0 21.5 0.06
(2006) 1B51 1W40 0B2 1W30 =B22 0W8
21. Ferenc Tinka 1674 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda 3.5 14.0
19.5 0.04
(2006) 1B43 1W45 0W14 1B17 0W11 =B23
22. Matičič Benjamin IV
1651 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3.5
13.5 20.5 0.38
(2007) 1B46 0W2 1B24 1W45 =W20 0B6
23. Markovič Anže 1500 LJU Milana
Šuštaršiča
3.5 13.5 19.0
1.45
(2007) 0B10 0W5 1B58 1W31 1B40 =W21
24. Vrabec Val 1516 SLO Milana Šuštaršiča 3.5
10.5 18.0 1.01
(2007) 0B1
1W46 0W22 =B43 1B45 1W41
25. Cimperman Teo
1574 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda 3 14.5
21.5 0.28
(2008) 1B38 0W8 1B51 0W5
1B33 0W19
26. Halilovič
Elma 1052 1718 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 3
13.5 20.0 -0.60
(2006) 1B47 1W41 0W7 1B39 0W14 0B17
27. Dovč Žiga
1500 LJU Venclja Perka ŠD Domžale 3
13.5 19.5 0.80
(2007) 1B5
0W3 0W32 1B55 0W18 1B45
28. Markošek
Bine 1521 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 3
13.0 19.0 1.06
(2008) 0W13 1B59 0B5 1W46 1B36 0W12
29. Vučkovič
Ela 1532 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 3
13.0 18.0 0.24
(2007) 1B55 0W10 0B15 1W50 1W32 0B18
30. Perme Martin 1548 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 3 12.5
18.5 0.50
(2007) 1W49 0B9 1W38 0B20 1W44 0B10
31. Grad Gaj 1519 LJU Kolezija 3 12.0
19.5 0.72
(2007) 0B2
1W50 0W13 0B23 1W43 1B47
32. Mičič Nikolina
1601 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 3
12.0 18.5 -0.31
(2007) 1B58 0W1 1B27 0W15 0B29 1W50
33. Omladič Klanjš Filip
1518 LJU Prežihov Voranc 3 12.0
17.5 0.68
(2009) 0W7
1B57 0B16 1W37 0W25 1B49
34. Berce Lian
1500 LJU Milan Šuštaršič 3 11.0
16.0 0.90
(2006) 0B8
1W58 0B42 1W56 1B35 0W16
35. Nograšek
Bor 1563 GOR
Orehek 3 11.0
15.5 0.37
(2008) 1W61 0B11 1W47 0B13
0W34 1B48
36. Paternoster David 1576 LJU Zadobrova ŠK
Komenda 3 10.5
16.5 -0.01
(2008) 1W37 0B14 0W44 1B53 0W28 1B42
37. Petrušič
Luka 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 3 10.0
16.0 0.21
(2008) 0B36 1W52 0W18 0B33 1W53 1B44
38. Ratoša Milharč Emi
1500 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos 3 10.0
16.0 0.22
(2007) 0W25 1B54 0B30 1W52 0W17 1B51
39. Bolka Matija 1543 GOR Davorin
Jenko Cerklje
3 10.0 15.5
0.26
(2008) 0B41 1W43 1B56 0W26 1W51 0B9
40. Benedik Žiga 1541 LJU Danile
Kumar 3 10.0
14.5 -0.06
(2007) 1W63 0B20 0W41 1B47 0W23 1B46
41. Volčanšek Maks 1500 LJU Rodica
ŠD Domžale 2.5 12.5
19.5 0.44
(2008) 1W39 0B26 1B40 =W42 0B8 0B24
42. Klemenc Ben 1605 GOR Orehek 2.5
12.5 18.0 -0.74
(2006) 1W57 0B7 1W34 =B41 0B15 0W36
43. Marolt Mark 1500 LJU Kašelj
2.5 10.5 14.5 -0.16
(2008) 0W21 0B39 1B61 =W24 0B31 1W55
44. Jakovac
Anže 1500 LJU Milan Šuštaršič 2 13.0
20.0 -0.31
(2006) 0W9
1B49 1B36 0W4 0B30 0W37
45. Šefman Vid 1500 LJU Kolezija 2 12.5
18.5 -1.05
(2007) +*64 0B21 1W62 0B22 0W24 0W27
46. Ogorevc Bor 1500 LJU Kašelj 2 11.5
17.0 -0.69
(2009) 0W22 0B24 1W54 0B28 1B52 0W40
47. Krum Matevž 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 10.5
14.0 -0.54
(2008) 0W26 1B60 0B35 0W40 1B56 0W31
48. Maček Inti 1500 LJU Kamnik ŠK
Komenda 2 10.0
16.0 -0.64
(2010) 0B3
0W19 0B49 1W57 1B59 0W35
49. Trontelj Prah
Jakob 1500 LJU Zadobrova 2 10.0
16.0 -0.85
(2009) 0B30 0W44 1W48 1B54 0B19 0W33
50. Miklič Gorazd 1500 LJU Milan Šuštaršič
2 10.0 15.0 -0.58
(2009) 0W6
0B31 1W63 0B29 1W60 0B32
51. Križnič Lovro 1500 LJU Smlednik 2 10.0
14.0 -0.55
(2009) 0W20 1B63 0W25 1W60 0B39 0W38
52. Baksa Maška
1500 LJU Kolezija 2 9.0
13.5 -0.61
(2008) 0W14 0B37 1W59 0B38 0W46 1B58
53. Križnič Tina 1500 LJU Smlednik 2 8.5
13.0 -0.61
(2007) 0B16 0W56 1B57 0W36 0B37 1W60
54. Kranjc Leon 1500 LJU Smlednik 2
8.0 12.5 -0.71
(2009) 0B12 0W38 0B46 0W49 1B61 1W59
55. Zver
Karolina 1500 LJU Milana Šuštaršiča 1.5
10.5 16.0 -1.91
(2009) 0W29 +*64 0B19 0W27 =B57 0B43
56. Stribor Ljubim
1500 LJU Milana Šuštaršiča 1.5
10.0 14.5 -1.36
(2009) 0W18 1B53 0W39 0B34 0W47 =B61
57. Petejan
Matija 1500 LJU Milan Šuštaršič
1.5 8.0 11.5 -1.83
(2007) 0B42 0W33 0W53 0B48 =W55 +*64
58. Petrič Vita 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1 10.5
14.5 -2.36
(2006) 0W32 0B34 0W23 0B62 +*64 0W52
59. Mičič Zoja
1500 SLO Nove Jarše 1 9.0
14.5 -1.76
(2007) 0B4
0W28 0B52 1W61 0W48 0B54
60. Zupanič Maks 1500 LJU Milana
Šuštaršiča 1 8.0
13.5 -2.45
(2009) 0W17 0W47 +*64 0B51 0B50 0B53
61. Simončič Tisa 1500 LJU Milana
Šuštaršiča
0.5 9.0 13.0 -1.91
(2009) 0B35 -*62 0W43 0B59 0W54 =W56
62. Bozovičar Svit
1500 LJU Milan Šuštaršič ODSTOPIL -0.13
(2009) 0W11 -*61 0B45 1W58 -*63 63B0
63. Zalar Maj 1500 LJU Milan Šuštaršič ODSTOPIL -1.44
(2009) 0B40 0W51 0B50 +*64 -*62 62B0
Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.00.01 Lastnik: Franc
Poglajen
Ljubljana, Slovenija, 22.3.2016,
6 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:/lj16p3tn