ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR CIKLUSA TURNIRJEV NAJMLAJŠIH 2015
Ljubljana; oš Nove
Jarše; 22. 12. 2015
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Kat
ELO LRat Reg šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Zidar Jernej 1146 1800 LJU Janka Modra ŠK
Komenda 5.5 14.5
22.5 1.95
(2007) 1W33 1B24 1W21 =B5 1W12 1B3
2. Mihelič Vesna WII 1386 1997 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 5
16.0 23.5 0.56
(2006) 1B19 1W30 =B9 1W14 1B5
=W6
3. Smolej Žiga 1772 PRI Dragotin
Kette ŠK Rimex I 5
15.0 22.0 1.30
(2007) 1B47 1W27 1B22 1W9 1B4
0W1
4. Vaupot Luka III 1267 1786 KOR Slovenj Gradec ŠK
Slovenj 5 14.0
20.0 1.41
(2005) 1B50 1W23 1B16 1B10 0W3 1B13
5. Jeršič Aleks III 1405 1883 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant 4.5
16.5 25.0 0.56
(2006) 1B31 1W15 1B11 =W1 0W2
1B18
6. Škrbec Leon IV 1204 1870 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj 4.5
13.5 20.5 0.20
(2007) 1W43 0B21 1W19 1B24 1W11 =B2
7. Kaluža
Dominik 1131 1804 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4.5
13.0 18.5 0.56
(2006) 1B49 0W16 1B31 1W27 1W10 =B8
8. Borzatta Samo 1832 LJU Vič ŠK En Passant 4.5
12.0 18.5 0.16
(2006) 1B41 0W17 1B34 1W23 1B21 =W7
9. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV
1770 LJU Montessori ŠD Domžale
4 14.5 21.0
0.55
(2007) 1W52 1B28 =W2 0B3
=W20 1B22
10. Sraka Lan 1228 1877 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 14.0
22.0 -0.42
(2005) 1B26 1W29 1B17 0W4 0B7
1W23
11. Kavčič Bor 1705 PRI Franceta Bevka ŠD
Posočje 4 14.0
20.5 1.14
(2005) 1B36 1W12 0W5 1B41 0B6
1W29
12. Paternoster Janez III 1400 1879 LJU Zadobrova ŠK Komenda 4
13.5 22.0 -0.41
(2006) 1W25 0B11 1W18 1B16 0B1 1W21
13. Zlatanovič
Marcus IV 1194 1825 PRI Franceta Bevka
ŠD Posočj
4 13.5 21.0
0.01
(2005) =W35 1B32 =B14 1W17 1B29 0W4
14. Malkoč Patrik III 1289 1953 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
4 13.5 21.0 -0.53
(2005) 1W34 =B18 =W13 0B2 1W27 1B24
15. Ferenc Tinka 1704 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda 4 10.0
15.5 0.18
(2006) 1W45 0B5 0W41 1B49 1W28 1W25
16. Makovec
Gašper 1638 LJU Nove Jarše 3.5 15.0
21.5 0.56
(2007) +*51 1B7 0W4
0W12 =B34 1W26
17. Kosem Anton 1667 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD Dol
pri 3.5 14.5
21.5 0.72
(2007) 1W32 1B8 0W10 0B13 =W19 1B35
18. Tavčar Jaka 1743 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 3.5 13.5
20.5 0.31
(2005) 1B38 =W14 0B12 1W35 1B26 0W5
19. Matičič Benjamin IV
1601 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3.5
13.0 20.0 0.94
(2007) 0W2
1B35 0B6 1W46 =B17 1W36
20. Hvala Arja Ela 1218 1774
NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK
Pos 3.5 11.5
17.5 -0.81
(2006) 1W44 0B22 1W25 0B26 =B9 1W34
21. Sraka Luna 1697 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 3 16.0
23.5 0.42
(2006) 1B42 1W6 0B1
1W22 0W8 0B12
22. Guid Taja 1609 LJU Maksa Pečarja
Šahovski kl
3 13.5 21.0
0.77
(2008) 1B39 1W20 0W3 0B21 1B30 0W9
23. Klemenčič Gašper 1635 LJU Vodice 3 13.5
20.5 0.34
(2006) 1W46 0B4 1W44 0B8
1W31 0B10
24. Marinč Primož 1616 LJU Ledina
Šahovski klub Ljub 3
13.0 20.0 0.50
(2008) 1B40 0W1 1B47 0W6
1B43 0W14
25. Hojnik Andraž
1581 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD Dol pri
3 13.0 19.5
0.49
(2005) 0B12 1W38 0B20 1W39 1W32 0B15
26. Žličar Jure 1560 LJU Poljane
ŠK Komenda 3 13.0
19.0 1.12
(2007) 0W10 1B45 1B30 1W20 0W18 0B16
27. Uštar Jure IV 1614 LJU Gradec ŠD Domžale 3
12.5 19.0 0.36
(2008) 1W48 0B3 1W42 0B7
0B14 1W45
28. Đokič Pavle 1020 1608 LJU Vodmat
ŠK Komenda 3 12.0
18.0 -0.02
(2008) 1W37 0W9 1B39 0W29 0B15 1B44
29. Halilovič Elma 1673 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 3
12.0 16.5 -0.04
(2006) 1W54 0B10 1W49 1B28 0W13 0B11
30. Jelen Anja WII 1048 1718 NOT Ig
ŠK Ig 3 10.5
16.5 -0.84
(2006) 1W53 0B2 0W26 1B37 0W22 1B41
31. Brinovec Lucy 1046 1598 CEL Žalec ŠK Žalec 3 10.5
16.0 0.26
(2007) 0W5
1B53 0W7 1B50 0B23 1W42
32. Mlakar Aljaž 1535 LJU Preserje 3 10.5
16.0 0.48
(2006) 0B17 0W13 1B45 1W47 0B25 1W43
33. Paternoster David 1507 LJU Zadobrova 3 8.5
14.5 0.44
(2008) 0B1
0W42 1B54 0W34 1W51 1B37
34. Makovec
Lovro 1599 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 13.5
19.5 0.19
(2006) 0B14 1W51 0W8 1B33 =W16 0B20
35. Benedik Žiga 1510 LJU Danile
Kumar 2.5 13.0
19.0 0.48
(2007) =B13 0W19 1B36 0B18 1W41 0W17
36. Nalić Lana 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 2.5 10.5
16.0 -0.04
(2006) 0W11 =B43 0W35 1W48 1B40 0B19
37. Zupančič Patrik 1500 LJU Zalog 2.5 10.5
14.5 -0.01
(2008) 0B28 1W50 =B43 0W30 1B38 0W33
38. Mijovski
Lan 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 10.0
15.0 -0.09
(2008) 0W18 0B25 =W40 1B42 0W37 1W48
39. Vučkovič Ela
1500 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos 2.5 9.0 13.5 -0.09
(2007) 0W22 1B52 0W28 0B25 =B47 1W51
40. Vuk Aljaž
1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 8.5
12.5 -0.34
(2008) 0W24 0B44 =B38 1W53 0W36 1B47
41. Markošek
Bine 1519 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 2
13.5 18.5 0.06
(2008) 0W8
1B54 1B15 0W11 0B35 0W30
42. Petrušić
Luka 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 11.5
15.5 -0.45
(2008) 0W21 1B33 0B27 0W38 1W50 0B31
43. Jelen Luka 1536 NOT Ig
ŠK Ig 2 11.0
17.5 -0.66
(2008) 0B6
=W36 =W37 1B44 0W24 0B32
44. Bolka
Matija 1500 GOR Cerklje na Gorenjskem 2
10.5 16.0 -0.29
(2008) 0B20 1W40 0B23 0W43 1B46 0W28
45. Perme
Martin 1500 LJU
Komenda-Moste 2 10.5
15.5 -0.44
(2007) 0B15 0W26 0W32 1B52 1W49 0B27
46. Vaupot Eliza 1500 KOR Slovenj Gradec ŠK
Slovenj 2 7.5
12.0 -0.67
(2008) 0B23 0W49 1W52 0B19 0W44 1B50
47. Kazić Timea 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 1.5 11.0
17.5 -0.96
(2006) 0W3
1B48 0W24 0B32 =W39 0W40
48. Vuk Zala 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1.5 7.5
11.0 -1.34
(2008) 0B27 0W47 =W53 0B36 1W54 0B38
49. Cimperman Teo
1509 LJU Nove Jarše 1 11.0
17.5 -0.70
(2008) 0W7
1B46 0B29 0W15 0B45 -*52
50. Bezek Lan 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 1 9.5
15.5 -1.53
(2008) 0W4
0B37 1B51 0W31 0B42 0W46
51. Črnič
Andrej 1500 LJU Koseze 1 9.0
13.0 -1.35
(2008) -*16 0B34 0W50 1W54 0B33 0B39
52. Krum Matevž 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 1 8.5
13.5 -1.17
(2008) 0B9
0W39 0B46 0W45 1B53 -*49
53. Milošević
Vesna 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1 8.0
11.5 -1.59
(2008) 0B30 0W31 =B48 0B40 0W52 =B54
54. Plak
Tristan 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 0.5 8.0
12.0 -2.23
(2008) 0B29 0W41 0W33 0B51 0B48 =W53
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
2.01.11 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 22.12.2015, 6 kol
svicar
Igralni cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:/lj15pztn