Komenda; 17. 11.
2023 –
26. 11. 2023
Rezultati 9.
kola
1. 8.5/0 ŠK KOMENDA (5) -
(10) PROST 0/0
2.35.5/12 ŠD POSOČJE (6) 4.5:1.5 (4) ŠD
GORENJKA LESCE 25/8
2.5/3 Škoberne Jure 1:0
Bratovič Blaž 4.5/7
6.5/7 Srebrnič Marko 0:1
Mencinger Vojko 6/7
6/7 Biti Ozren 1:0
Petek Primož 0/2
5.5/7 Beletič Danijel 0.5:0.5 Pavlin
Damijan 4/7
5.5/7 Hozjan Erik 1:0
Kocjančič Luka 4.5/7
2.5/3
Zlatanovič Marcus 1:0 Primožič Lovro 3.5/6
3. 22.5/9 ŠK TRZIN (7) 4.5:1.5 (3) ŠD
RADOVLJICA 17.5/4
0.5/1 Jakob Matthias 0.5:0.5 Prestrl Jožef 1.5/7
1.5/6 Jukan Nesib 1:0
Šimnic Franci 2.5/5
4/7 Krumpak Hinko 1:0
Krivec Metod 2/6
3/4 Rojs Igor 0.5:0.5 Torkar
Boris 6/7
4.5/7 Leben Dušan 1:0 * Blaznik Vojko 0/1
2/5 Borštnik Aleš 0.5:0.5 Bec
Alojz 2/5
4. 15/7 ŠD VRHNIKA (8) 1:5
(2) DRUŠTVO TOMO ZUPAN 20/7
0.5/3 Vogrin Aljaž 0:1
Rozman Mitja 2.5/5
0/3 Vodnik Val 0:1
Bobnar Samo 2.5/5
3.5/7 Žlindra Aljaž 0:1
Demšar Maks 3.5/7
4/7 Sever Gašper 0:1
Smirnov Maksim 4/6
2/3 Kobal Peter 1:0
Rogelj Tomaž 2.5/5
3.5/7 Petek Val 0:1
Bobnar Vid 2.5/4
5. 32/14
ŠK NOVA GORICA (9) 5.5:0.5 (1) ŠD PIRAN 16/3
5/7
Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1:0 Bulič Josip 5.5/7
6/7 Herega Nejc 0.5:0.5 Šuc Timothy 3.5/7
5/5 Gregorič Andraž 1:0
Žnidarčič Andrej 0/0
6/7 Markočič Tine 1:0
Ribičič Marko 0.5/5
2.5/4 Markočič Špela 1:0
Goja Matias 0/3
4.5/6 Vičič Mark 1:0
Levačič Matic 1.5/3
Rezultati 8.
kola
1. 0/0
PROST (10) -
(9) ŠK NOVA GORICA 32/14
2. 13.5/3 ŠD PIRAN (1) 2.5:3.5 (8) ŠD
VRHNIKA 11.5/5
4.5/6 Bulič Josip 1:0
Vogrin Aljaž 0.5/2
2.5/6 Šuc Timothy 1:0
Vodnik Val 0/2
0.5/4 Ribičič Marko 0:1
Žlindra Aljaž 2.5/6
1.5/6 Debevec Katarina 0:1
Sever Gašper 3/6
0/2 Goja Matias 0:1
Kobal Peter 1/2
1/2 Levačič Matic 0.5:0.5 Petek
Val 3/6
3. 18/7
DRUŠTVO TOMO ZUPAN (2) 2:4 (7) ŠK TRZIN 18.5/7
2/4 Rozman Mitja 0.5:0.5 Jakob
Matthias 0/0
2/4 Bobnar Samo 0.5:0.5 Jukan
Nesib 1/5
3/6 Demšar Maks 0.5:0.5 Krumpak
Hinko 3.5/6
4/5 Smirnov Maksim 0:1
Rojs Igor 2/3
2.5/4 Rogelj Tomaž 0:1
Leben Dušan 3.5/6
2/3 Bobnar Vid 0.5:0.5 Borštnik
Aleš 1.5/4
4. 17/4
ŠD RADOVLJICA (3) 0.5:5.5 (6) ŠD POSOČJE 30/10
1.5/6 Prestrl Jožef 0:1
Škoberne Jure 1.5/2
2.5/4 Šimnic Franci 0:1
Srebrnič Marko 5.5/6
2/5 Krivec Metod 0:1
Biti Ozren 5/6
5.5/6 Torkar Boris 0.5:0.5 Beletič
Danijel 5/6
0/0 Blaznik Vojko 0:1 * Hozjan Erik 4.5/6
2/4 Bec Alojz 0:1
Zlatanovič Marcus 1.5/2
5. 20.5/6 ŠD GORENJKA LESCE (4) 4.5:1.5 (5) ŠK
KOMENDA 7/0
4/6 Bratovič Blaž 0.5:0.5 Ogradi
Gregor 0/3
5/6 Mencinger Vojko 1:0
Cimperman Teo 2/7
0/1 Petek Primož 0:1
Babarovič Fran 2/7
3/6 Pavlin Damijan 1:0
Perme Metod 0/2
3.5/6 Kocjančič Luka 1:0
Žagar Katarina 1.5/7
2.5/5 Primožič Lovro 1:0
Šoštarič Žan 0/2
Rezultati 7.
kola
1. 20.5/6 ŠD GORENJKA LESCE (4) -
(10) PROST 0/0
2. 5/0 ŠK KOMENDA (5) 2:4
(3) ŠD RADOVLJICA 13/2
2/6 Cimperman Teo 0:1
Bajželj Primož 0.5/1
1.5/6 Babarovič Fran 0.5:0.5 Prestrl
Jožef 1/5
0/4 Trpin Alenka 0.5:0.5 Šimnic
Franci 2/3
0.5/6 Žagar Katarina 1:0
Kočevar Tugomir 1/2
0/1 Perme Stanko 0:1
Krivec Metod 1/4
1/6 Perme Lojze 0:1
Torkar Boris 4.5/5
3. 24.5/8 ŠD POSOČJE (6) 5.5:0.5 (2) DRUŠTVO
TOMO ZUPAN 17.5/7
0.5/1 Škoberne Jure 1:0
Rozman Mitja 2/3
4.5/5 Srebrnič Marko 1:0
Orel Mušič Simona 0.5/3
4/5 Biti Ozren 1:0
Bobnar Samo 2/3
4/5 Beletič Danijel 1:0
Logar Metod 1/3
3.5/5 Hozjan Erik 1:0
Demšar Maks 3/5
1/1
Zlatanovič Marcus 0.5:0.5 Bobnar Vid 1.5/2
4. 13/5 ŠK TRZIN (7) 5.5:0.5 (1) ŠD
PIRAN 13/3
0.5/4 Jukan Nesib 0.5:0.5 Bulič
Josip 4/5
2.5/5 Krumpak Hinko 1:0
Šuc Timothy 2.5/5
1/2 Rojs Igor 1:0
Pregarac Valter 0/0
0/1 Borišek Anže 1:0
Ribičič Marko 0.5/3
2.5/5 Leben Dušan 1:0 * Debevec Katarina 1.5/5
0.5/3 Borštnik Aleš 1:0
Cvitkovič Aljaž 0/1
5. 11/5 ŠD VRHNIKA (8) 0.5:5.5 (9) ŠK NOVA
GORICA 26.5/12
0/1 Vodnik Val 0:1
Zamar Kodelja Jurij 4/6
0/1 Redek Leon 0:1
Herega Nejc 5/6
2.5/5 Žlindra Aljaž 0:1
Gregorič Andraž 4/4
2.5/5 Sever Gašper 0.5:0.5 Markočič
Tine 5.5/6
3/5 Petek Val 0:1
Markočič Špela 1.5/3
0/0 Vidovič Patrik 0:1
Vičič Mark 3.5/5
Rezultati 6.
kola
1. 0/0 PROST (10) -
(8) ŠD VRHNIKA 11/5
2.21.5/10 ŠK NOVA GORICA (9) 5:1
(7) ŠK TRZIN 12/5
3/5
Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1:0 Jukan Nesib 0.5/3
4/5 Herega Nejc 1:0
Krumpak Hinko 2.5/4
3/3 Gregorič Andraž 1:0
Rojs Igor 1/1
4.5/5 Markočič Tine 1:0
Borišek Anže 0/0
1/2 Markočič Špela 0.5:0.5 Leben
Dušan 2/4
3/4 Vičič Mark 0.5:0.5 Borštnik
Aleš 0/2
3. 11/3 ŠD PIRAN (1) 2:4
(6) ŠD POSOČJE 20.5/6
3/3
Marchesich Giovanni 0.5:0.5 Škoberne Jure 0/0
3.5/4 Bulič Josip 0.5:0.5 Srebrnič
Marko 4/4
2/4 Šuc Timothy 0.5:0.5 Biti
Ozren 3.5/4
0.5/2 Ribičič Marko 0:1
Beletič Danijel 3/4
1/4 Debevec Katarina 0.5:0.5 Hozjan
Erik 3/4
0/0 Cvitkovič Aljaž 0:1
Zlatanovič Marcus 0/0
4. 12/5
DRUŠTVO TOMO ZUPAN (2) 5.5:0.5 (5) ŠK KOMENDA 4.5/0
1/2 Rozman Mitja 1:0
Cimperman Teo 2/5
0/2
Orel Mušič Simona 0.5:0.5 Babarovič Fran 1/5
1/2 Bobnar Samo 1:0
Trpin Alenka 0/3
2/4 Demšar Maks 1:0
Žagar Katarina 0.5/5
3/4 Smirnov Maksim 1:0
Perme Stanko 0/0
1.5/3 Rogelj Tomaž 1:0
Perme Lojze 1/5
5. 10.5/2 ŠD RADOVLJICA (3) 2.5:3.5 (4) ŠD
GORENJKA LESCE 17/4
0/0 Bajželj Primož 0.5:0.5 Bratovič
Blaž 3.5/5
1/4 Prestrl Jožef 0:1
Mencinger Vojko 4/5
1/2 Šimnic Franci 1:0
Petek Primož 0/0
1/1 Kočevar Tugomir 0:1
Pavlin Damijan 2/5
1/3 Krivec Metod 0:1
Kocjančič Luka 2.5/5
3.5/4 Torkar Boris 1:0
Kelbl Jakob 1.5/2
Rezultati 5.
kola
1. 10.5/2 ŠD RADOVLJICA (3) -
(10) PROST 0/0
2. 14.5/4 ŠD GORENJKA LESCE (4) 2.5:3.5 (2) DRUŠTVO
TOMO ZUPAN 8.5/3
2.5/4 Bratovič Blaž 1:0
Rozman Mitja 1/1
3/4 Mencinger Vojko 1:0
Orel Mušič Simona 0/1
2/4
Pavlin Damijan 0:1
Bobnar Samo 0/1
1/2 Lanjšček Miha 0:1
Demšar Maks 1/3
2.5/4 Kocjančič Luka 0:1
Smirnov Maksim 2/3
2/4 Primožič Lovro 0.5:0.5 Bobnar
Vid 1/1
3. 2/0 ŠK KOMENDA (5) 2.5:3.5 (1) ŠD
PIRAN 7.5/1
0/2 Ogradi Gregor 0:1
Bulič Josip 2.5/3
1.5/4 Cimperman Teo 0.5:0.5 Šuc
Timothy 1.5/3
0.5/4
Babarovič Fran 0.5:0.5 Ribičič Marko 0/1
0/4 Žagar Katarina 0.5:0.5 Debevec
Katarina 0.5/3
0/4 Perme Lojze 1:0
Štih Metka 0/1
0/1 Šoštarič Žan 0:1
Levačič Matic 0/1
4. 18/6 ŠD POSOČJE (6) 2.5:3.5 (9) ŠK NOVA
GORICA 18/8
3/3 Jovanovič Zoran 1:0 * Miletič Dean 0/0
3/3 Srebrnič Marko 1:0 * Rusjan Miran 0/0
3/3 Biti Ozren 0.5:0.5 Zamar Kodelja
Jurij 2.5/4
3/3 Beletič Danijel 0:1
Herega Nejc 3/4
3/3 Hozjan Erik 0:1
Gregorič Andraž 2/2
3/3 Rutar Aleš
0:1 Markočič Tine 3.5/4
5. 9/4 ŠK TRZIN (7) 3:3
(8) ŠD VRHNIKA 8/4
1.5/3 Krupenko Peter 1:0
Markovič Jelena 1.5/3
1.5/3 Krumpak Hinko 1:0 * Novak Robert 0/1
1.5/3 Leben Dušan 0.5:0.5 Vogrin
Aljaž 0/1
0/1 Borštnik Aleš 0:1
Žlindra Aljaž 1.5/4
2/3 Bajec Borut 0.5:0.5 Sever
Gašper 2/4
0/0 Banko Franci 0:1
Petek Val 2/4
Rezultati 4. kola
1. 0/0 PROST (10) -
(7) ŠK TRZIN 9/4
2. 8/4 ŠD VRHNIKA (8) 0:6
(6) ŠD POSOČJE 12/4
0/0
Vogrin Aljaž 0:1
Jovanovič Zoran 2/2
0/0 Redek Leon 0:1
Srebrnič Marko 2/2
1.5/3 Žlindra Aljaž 0:1
Biti Ozren 2/2
2/3 Sever Gašper 0:1
Beletič Danijel 2/2
2/3 Petek Val 0:1
Hozjan Erik 2/2
0/0 Čepeljnik Žiga 0:1
Rutar Aleš 2/2
3. 12/6
ŠK NOVA GORICA (9) 6:0 (5) ŠK KOMENDA 2/0
1.5/3 Zamar Kodelja
Jurij 1:0 Ogradi Gregor 0/1
2/3 Herega Nejc 1:0
Cimperman Teo 1.5/3
2.5/3 Markočič Tine 1:0
Babarovič Fran 0.5/3
2/3 Vičič Mark 1:0
Perme Metod 0/1
1/1 Zagoršek Nejc 1:0
Žagar Katarina 0/3
0/0 Leban Vilijan 1:0
Perme Lojze 0/3
4. 5.5/1 ŠD PIRAN (1) 2:4
(4) ŠD GORENJKA LESCE 10.5/2
2/2
Marchesich Giovanni 1:0 Bratovič Blaž 2.5/3
2/2 Bulič Josip 0.5:0.5 Mencinger
Vojko 2.5/3
1/2 Šuc Timothy 0.5:0.5 Pavlin
Damijan 1.5/3
0/0 Ribičič Marko 0:1
Lanjšček Miha 0/1
0.5/2 Debevec Katarina 0:1
Kocjančič Luka 1.5/3
0/0 Levačič Matic 0:1
Primožič Lovro 1/3
5. 4.5/1
DRUŠTVO TOMO ZUPAN (2) 4:2 (3) ŠD RADOVLJICA 8.5/2
0/0 Rozman Mitja 1:0
Prestrl Jožef 1/3
0/0
Orel Mušič Simona 0:1 Šimnic Franci 0/1
0/2 Logar Metod 1:0
Krivec Metod 1/2
1/2 Demšar Maks 0:1
Torkar Boris 2.5/3
1/2 Smirnov Maksim 1:0
Sandič Jovica 1/3
0.5/2 Rogelj Tomaž 1:0
Bec Alojz 2/3
Rezultati 3. kola
1. 4.5/1
DRUŠTVO TOMO ZUPAN (2) - (10) PROST 0/0
2. 5/0
ŠD RADOVLJICA (3) 3.5:2.5 (1) ŠD PIRAN 3/1
0/1 Pretnar Boštjan 0:1
Marchesich Giovanni 1/1
1/2 Prestrl Jožef 0:1 Bulič Josip 1/1
0.5/1 Krivec Metod 0.5:0.5 Šuc
Timothy 0.5/1
1.5/2 Torkar Boris 1:0
Debevec Katarina 0.5/1
0/2 Sandič Jovica 1:0
Štih Metka 0/0
1/2 Bec Alojz 1:0
Goja Matias 0/1
3. 8.5/2
ŠD GORENJKA LESCE (4) 2:4 (9) ŠK NOVA GORICA 8/4
2/2 Bratovič Blaž 0.5:0.5 Zamar Kodelja
Jurij 1/2
1.5/2 Mencinger Vojko 1:0
Herega Nejc 2/2
1.5/2 Pavlin Damijan 0:1
Gregorič Andraž 1/1
1.5/2 Kocjančič Luka 0:1
Markočič Tine 1.5/2
1/2 Primožič Lovro 0:1
Markočič Špela 0/1
1/1 Kelbl Jakob 0.5:0.5 Vičič
Mark 1.5/2
4. 0.5/0 ŠK KOMENDA (5) 1.5:4.5 (8) ŠD
VRHNIKA 3.5/2
0.5/2 Cimperman Teo 1:0
Trček Zdenko 0/1
0/2
Babarovič Fran 0.5:0.5
Markovič Jelena 1/2
0/2 Trpin Alenka 0:1
Žlindra Aljaž 0.5/2
0/2 Žagar Katarina 0:1
Sever Gašper 1/2
0/2 Perme Lojze 0:1 Kobal
Peter 0/1
0/0 Šoštarič Žan 0:1
Petek Val 1/2
5. 6/2 ŠD POSOČJE (6) 6:0
(7) ŠK TRZIN 9/4
1/1 Jovanovič Zoran 1:0
Jukan Nesib 0.5/2
1/1 Srebrnič Marko 1:0
Krupenko Peter 1.5/2
1/1 Biti Ozren 1:0
Krumpak Hinko 1.5/2
1/1 Beletič Danijel 1:0
Leben Dušan 1.5/2
1/1 Hozjan Erik 1:0
Borštnik Aleš 0/0
1/1 Rutar Aleš 1:0
Bajec Borut 2/2
Rezultati 2. kola
1. 0/0 PROST (10) -
(6) ŠD POSOČJE 6/2
2. 3.5/2 ŠK TRZIN (7) 5.5:0.5 (5) ŠK
KOMENDA 0/0
0/1 Jukan Nesib 0.5:0.5 Cimperman
Teo 0/1
0.5/1 Krupenko Peter 1:0
Babarovič Fran 0/1
0.5/1 Krumpak Hinko 1:0
Trpin Alenka 0/1
0.5/1 Leben Dušan 1:0
Perme Metod 0/0
0/0 Grum Andrej 1:0
Žagar Katarina 0/1
1/1 Bajec Borut 1:0
Perme Lojze 0/1
3. 3.5/2 ŠD VRHNIKA (8) 0:6
(4) ŠD GORENJKA LESCE 2.5/0
1/1 Markovič Jelena 0:1
Bratovič Blaž 1/1
0/0 Vodnik Val 0:1
Mencinger Vojko 0.5/1
0.5/1 Žlindra Aljaž 0:1
Pavlin Damijan 0.5/1
1/1 Sever Gašper 0:1
Kocjančič Luka 0.5/1
0/0 Kobal Peter 0:1
Primožič Lovro 0/1
1/1 Petek Val 0:1
Kelbl Jakob 0/0
4. 4.5/2 ŠK NOVA GORICA (9) 3.5:2.5 (3) ŠD
RADOVLJICA 2.5/0
0/1
Zamar Kodelja Jurij 1:0 Pretnar Boštjan 0/0
1/1 Herega Nejc 1:0
Prestrl Jožef 1/1
1/1 Markočič Tine 0.5:0.5 Krivec
Metod 0/0
0/0 Markočič Špela 0:1
Torkar Boris 0.5/1
0.5/1 Vičič Mark 1:0
Sandič Jovica 0/1
0/0 Herega Boštjan 0:1
Bec Alojz 0/1
5. 0/0 ŠD PIRAN (1) 3:3
(2) DRUŠTVO TOMO ZUPAN 1.5/0
0/0
Marchesich Giovanni 1:0 Bobnar Samo 0/0
0/0 Bulič Josip 1:0
Logar Metod 0/1
0/0 Babnik Igor
0:1 Demšar Maks 0/1
0/0 Šuc Timothy 0.5:0.5 Smirnov
Maksim 0.5/1
0/0 Debevec Katarina 0.5:0.5 Rogelj
Tomaž 0/1
0/0 Goja Matias 0:1
Bobnar Vid 0/0
Rezultati 1. kola
1.
0/0 ŠD PIRAN (1) -
(10) PROST 0/0
2.
0/0 DRUŠTVO TOMO ZUPAN (2)
1.5:4.5 (9) ŠK NOVA GORICA 0/0
0/0 Kavčič Uroš 1:0
Zamar Kodelja Jurij 0/0
0/0 Logar Metod 0:1
Herega Nejc 0/0
0/0 Muri Emil 0:1
Gregorič Andraž 0/0
0/0 Demšar Maks 0:1
Markočič Tine 0/0
0/0 Smirnov Maksim 0.5:0.5 Vičič
Mark 0/0
0/0 Rogelj Tomaž 0:1
Zagoršek Nejc 0/0
3.
0/0 ŠD RADOVLJICA (3)
2.5:3.5 (8) ŠD VRHNIKA 0/0
0/0 Prestrl Jožef 1:0 * Trček Zdenko 0/0
0/0 Šimnic Franci 0:1
Markovič Jelena 0/0
0/0 Kočevar Tugomir 1:0 * Novak Robert 0/0
0/0 Torkar Boris 0.5:0.5 Žlindra Aljaž 0/0
0/0 Sandič Jovica 0:1
Sever Gašper 0/0
0/0 Bec Alojz 0:1
Petek Val 0/0
4.
0/0 ŠD GORENJKA LESCE (4)
2.5:3.5 (7) ŠK TRZIN 0/0
0/0 Bratovič Blaž 1:0
Jukan Nesib 0/0
0/0 Mencinger Vojko 0.5:0.5 Krupenko
Peter 0/0
0/0 Pavlin Damijan 0.5:0.5 Krumpak
Hinko 0/0
0/0 Lanjšček Miha 0:1
Rojs Igor 0/0
0/0 Kocjančič Luka 0.5:0.5 Leben
Dušan 0/0
0/0 Primožič Lovro 0:1
Bajec Borut 0/0
5.
0/0 ŠK KOMENDA (5) 0:6
(6) ŠD POSOČJE 0/0
0/0 Ogradi Gregor 0:1
Jovanovič Zoran 0/0
0/0 Cimperman Teo 0:1
Srebrnič Marko 0/0
0/0 Babarovič Fran 0:1
Biti Ozren 0/0
0/0
Trpin Alenka 0:1
Beletič Danijel 0/0
0/0 Žagar Katarina 0:1
Hozjan Erik 0/0
0/0 Perme Lojze 0:1
Rutar Aleš 0/0