Komenda; 17. 11. 2023
– 26. 11. 2023
Lista ekip:
1. |
ŠD
PIRAN |
2156 |
||
1. |
Marchesich Giovanni |
MK |
2197 |
|
2. |
Bulič Josip |
FM |
2236 |
|
3. |
Babnik Igor |
MK |
2185 |
|
4. |
Šuc Timothy |
MK |
2030 |
|
5. |
Pregarac Valter |
MK |
2154 |
|
6. |
Žnidarčič Andrej |
MK |
2133 |
|
7. |
Gašparič Stojan |
I |
1975 |
|
8. |
Ribičič Marko |
I |
1757 |
|
9. |
Brečevič Liam |
II |
1675 |
|
10. |
Debevec Katarina |
WII |
1335 |
|
11. |
Stevanovič Jovan |
I |
||
12. |
Štih Metka |
III |
||
13. |
Goja Matias |
BK |
||
14. |
Lončar Rok |
BK |
||
15. |
Markovič Uroš |
BK |
||
16. |
Cvitkovič Aljaž |
BK |
||
17. |
Šturm Egon |
BK |
||
18. |
Levačič Matic |
BK |
||
2. |
DRUŠTVO
TOMO ZUPAN |
1956 |
||
1. |
Kavčič Uroš |
MK |
2206 |
|
2. |
Rozman Mitja |
MK |
1984 |
|
3. |
Orel Mušič Simona |
WFM |
1937 |
|
4. |
Bobnar Samo |
II |
1853 |
|
5. |
Logar Metod |
MK |
1989 |
|
6. |
Muri Emil |
MK |
1766 |
|
7. |
Planinšek Bojan |
II |
1707 |
|
8. |
Demšar Maks |
IV |
1532 |
|
9. |
Smirnov Maksim |
BK |
1491 |
|
10. |
Rogelj Tomaž |
I |
||
11. |
Bobnar Vid |
BK |
||
3. |
ŠD
RADOVLJICA |
1813 |
||
1. |
Bajželj Primož |
I |
2027 |
|
2. |
Buha Drago |
MK |
1929 |
|
3. |
Pretnar Boštjan |
II |
1720 |
|
4. |
Prestrl Jožef |
MK |
1797 |
|
5. |
Šimnic Franci |
MK |
1685 |
|
6. |
Kočevar Tugomir |
I |
1720 |
|
7. |
Krivec Metod |
I |
1773 |
|
8. |
Torkar Boris |
II |
1783 |
|
9. |
Blaznik Vojko |
II |
1651 |
|
10. |
Sandič Jovica |
III |
||
11. |
Bec Alojz |
II |
||
4. |
ŠD
GORENJKA LESCE |
2068 |
||
1. |
Bratovič Blaž |
FM |
2350 |
|
2. |
Mencinger Vojko |
IM |
2296 |
|
3. |
Petek Primož |
MK |
2113 |
|
4. |
Pavlin Damijan |
BK |
1926 |
|
5. |
Mali Miha |
I |
1941 |
|
6. |
Lanjšček Miha |
IV |
1785 |
|
7. |
Kocjančič Luka |
BK |
1288 |
|
8. |
Primožič Lovro |
BK |
1354 |
|
9. |
Robič Žiga |
III |
1105 |
|
10. |
Kelbl Jakob |
BK |
||
5. |
ŠK
KOMENDA |
1571 |
||
1. |
Ogradi Gregor |
I |
1958 |
|
2. |
Cimperman Teo |
II |
1640 |
|
3. |
Babarovič Fran |
BK |
1653 |
|
4. |
Trpin Alenka |
WI |
1716 |
|
5. |
Perme Metod |
BK |
1301 |
|
6. |
Žagar Katarina |
BK |
1157 |
|
7. |
Perme Stanko |
IV |
1033 |
|
8. |
Perme Lojze |
BK |
1053 |
|
9. |
Žulič Jakob |
BK |
||
10. |
Žulič Luka |
BK |
||
11. |
Šoštarič Žan |
BK |
||
12. |
Klopčič Jan |
BK |
||
13. |
Škrlep Lovro |
BK |
||
14. |
Ovcharenko Ian |
BK |
||
6. |
ŠD
POSOČJE |
2408 |
||
1. |
Škoberne Jure |
GM |
2538 |
|
2. |
Jovanovič Zoran |
GM |
2506 |
|
3. |
Sedlak Nikola |
GM |
2448 |
|
4. |
Podlesnik Bogdan |
IM |
2284 |
|
5. |
Srebrnič Marko |
FM |
2366 |
|
6. |
Biti Ozren |
IM |
2305 |
|
7. |
Beletič Danijel |
FM |
2243 |
|
8. |
Škoberne Renato |
MK |
2102 |
|
9. |
Rozman Edo |
MK |
2151 |
|
10. |
Kutin Simona |
WFM |
2015 |
|
11. |
Uršič Mateja |
WM |
1973 |
|
12. |
Uršič Jakob |
I |
1892 |
|
13. |
Hozjan Erik |
II |
1899 |
|
14. |
Zlatanovič Marcus |
II |
1741 |
|
15. |
Zlatanovič Srdjan |
BK |
1675 |
|
16. |
Rutar Aleš |
BK |
1350 |
|
7. |
ŠK
TRZIN |
1999 |
||
1. |
Šivic Klemen |
MK |
2053 |
|
2. |
Jakob Matthias |
BK |
2023 |
|
3. |
Lah Emil |
MK |
1937 |
|
4. |
Jukan Nesib |
MK |
1949 |
|
5. |
Krupenko Peter |
III |
2023 |
|
6. |
Krumpak Hinko |
MK |
2008 |
|
7. |
Rojs Igor |
I |
1909 |
|
8. |
Borišek Anže |
I |
1882 |
|
9. |
Suhadolnik Jernej |
II |
1855 |
|
10. |
Leben Dušan |
II |
1804 |
|
11. |
Borštnik Aleš |
II |
1799 |
|
12. |
Grum Andrej |
II |
1751 |
|
13. |
Konvalinka Kostja |
II |
1726 |
|
14. |
Bajec Borut |
II |
1714 |
|
15. |
Mihelič Mitja |
II |
1707 |
|
16. |
Banfi Gregor |
II |
1687 |
|
17. |
Mlakar Slavko |
II |
1682 |
|
18. |
Banko Franci |
III |
1404 |
|
8. |
ŠD
VRHNIKA |
1641 |
||
1. |
Trček Zdenko |
I |
1802 |
|
2. |
Markovič Jelena |
WI |
1607 |
|
3. |
Novak Robert |
II |
1675 |
|
4. |
Vogrin Aljaž |
BK |
1633 |
|
5. |
Vodnik Val |
II |
1556 |
|
6. |
Brejc Martina |
WII |
1575 |
|
7. |
Redek Leon |
BK |
1551 |
|
8. |
Žlindra Aljaž |
BK |
1376 |
|
9. |
Sever Gašper |
BK |
1406 |
|
10. |
Kobal Peter |
I |
||
11. |
Petek Val |
BK |
||
12. |
Čepeljnik Žiga |
BK |
||
13. |
Vidovič Patrik |
BK |
||
14. |
Praznik Nikolaj |
BK |
||
9. |
ŠK NOVA
GORICA |
2209 |
||
1. |
Miletič Dean |
FM |
2283 |
|
2. |
Rusjan Miran |
MK |
2259 |
|
3. |
Zamar Kodelja Jurij |
MK |
2245 |
|
4. |
Herega Nejc |
MK |
2236 |
|
5. |
Gregorič Andraž |
I |
2171 |
|
6. |
Markočič Tine |
MK |
2059 |
|
7. |
Budihna Kristjan |
MK |
2070 |
|
8. |
Lovišček Matjaž |
MK |
1992 |
|
9. |
Petrovič Marko |
II |
1876 |
|
10. |
Markočič Špela |
III |
1810 |
|
11. |
Vičič Mark |
II |
1734 |
|
12. |
Zagoršek Nejc |
BK |
1341 |
|
13. |
Leban Vilijan |
BK |
1368 |
|
14. |
Herega Boštjan |
III |
1355 |
|
15. |
Gabršček Nejc |
III |
1206 |
|
16. |
Šuligoj Nejc |
III |
1332 |