FIDE TURNIR 2016
Komenda: 23.1.2016 – 24.1.2016
Končano stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat klub Točke
MBuch Buch W-We
1. Marn Jan III 1755 1769 ŠK Komenda 5 9.0 14.0
1.89
(2004) 1B33 1W11 1B23 1W4 1B2
2. Hercog Nuša WI 1741 1791 Celjski
ŠK 4 10.0
18.0 0.68
(2003) 1W15 1B17 1W6 1B5
0W1
3. Papež
Viktor MK 1839 1841 ŠK
Zagorje ob Savi 4
9.5 14.0 0.14
(1953) 1B34 1W9 0B5
1W11 1B13
4. Markošek
Maj II 1934 1898 ŠK
Komenda 4 9.0 16.5 -0.04
(2001) 1W19 1B12 1W10 0B1 1W14
5. Malkoč Tilen II 1747 1737 ŠK Postojna
3.5 10.5 16.5
0.87
(2004) 1W26 1B13 1W3 0W2
=B7
6. Jelen Miha IV 1615 1677 ŠK Ig
3.5 9.5 16.0
0.98
(2002) 1W22 1B7 0B2
=W8 1B18
7. Šubelj Jan I 2079 1914 ŠK Komenda 3.5 9.0 14.5 -0.66
(2004) 1B18 0W6 1W24 1B12 =W5
8. Paternoster Janez III 1400 1594 ŠK Komenda 3.5 8.0 13.5
0.74
(2006) 1W28 0B10 1W19 =B6 1W20
9. Vidmar Klara IV 1647 1665 ŠK Komenda 3.5 7.0 12.5
0.64
(2002) 1W31 0B3 1W26 1B27 =W10
10. Babič Miroslav 1709 1559 ŠK Zagorje ob Savi 3
9.5 16.0 1.02
(1964) 1B21 1W8 0B4
=W18 =B9
11. Jeršič Aleks III 1405 1643 ŠK En Passant 3 9.0 15.0
0.51
(2006) 1W32 0B1 1W17 0B3 1W23
12. Kralj Nejc 1636 1638 ŠK Komenda 3 8.5 14.5
0.59
(1997) 1B20 0W4 1B22 0W7 1B24
13. Halilovič
Elma 1500 ŠK
Komenda 3 8.5 14.5
1.35
(2006) 1B16 0W5 1W38 1B24 0W3
14. Mazzini Katarina WII 1609 1670 ŠK Komenda 3 8.0 14.0
0.10
(2003) =B25 =W16 1B15 1W23 0B4
15. Škrbec Leon IV 1278 1525 ŠK Postojna
3 7.5 13.5
1.11
(2007) 0B2 1W21 0W14 1B25 1W27
16. Mihelič Vesna WII 1386 1626 ŠK Komenda 3 7.0 12.0 -0.11
(2006) 0W13 =B14 =W25 1B26 1B28
17. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin IV 1588
1616 ŠK En Passant 3 5.5 10.0
0.29
(1971) 1B37 0W2 0B11 1W32 1W30
18. Kozarski Aleksander III 1475 1571 ŠK Komenda 2.5 8.5 13.5
0.30
(1964) 0W7 1B31 1W28 =B10 0W6
19. Hvala Inja
Ajda IV 1261 1554 ŠK Postojna
2.5 8.0 12.5
0.20
(2003) 0B4 =W20 0B8 1W37 1W29
20. Magerl Žan IV 1500 ŠS TD Dol pri Ljubljani 2.5
7.5 12.0 0.47
(1998) 0W12 =B19 1W34 1B29 0B8
21. Posavec
Zvone III 1321 1506 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 2.5
7.0 11.0 0.11
(1958) 0W10 0B15 1B33 =W22 1W31
22. Debevec Katarina WII 1386 1504 ŠD Piran 2.5 6.5 10.5
0.46
(1962) 0B6 1W37 0W12 =B21 1W34
23. Ocepek Jan III 1238 1500 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
2 8.0 15.0
0.43
(2002) 1W27 1B29 0W1 0B14 0B11
24. Perme Martin 1500 Komenda 2 8.0 13.5
0.11
(2007) 1B38 1W30 0B7 0W13 0W12
25. Tisaj Igor III 1238 1504 ŠD Mengeš-Trzin
2 8.0 12.0
0.10
(1968) =W14 0B27 =B16 0W15 1B35
26. Malkoč Patrik III 1289 1512 ŠK Postojna 2 7.5 12.0
0.10
(2005) 0B5 1W35 0B9 0W16 1B32
27. Založnik Vesna WI 1507 1643 ŠK Komenda 2 7.0 11.5 -1.20
(1968) 0B23 1W25 1B32 0W9 0B15
28. Zidar Jernej 1160 1500 ŠK Komenda 2 6.5 11.0 -0.07
(2007)
0B8 1W33
0B18 1B35 0W16
29. Đokič Pavle 1020 1500 ŠK Komenda 2 6.5 10.0 -0.42
(2008) 1B35 0W23 1B30 0W20 0B19
30. Zupančič Patrik 1500 Ljubljana 2 5.5
9.0 -0.84
(2008) 1W36 0B24 0W29 +*38 0B17
31. Jelen Anja WII 1026 1500 ŠK Ig
1.5 6.0 10.0 -0.64
(2006) 0B9 0W18 =B37 1W33 0B21
32. Varga Ivan III 1283 1500 ŠK Trzin
1 7.0 11.0 -0.87
(1936) 0B11 1W34 0W27 0B17 0W26
33. Kaluža
Dominik 1131 1521 ŠK Postojna
1 6.0 11.5 -1.30
(2006) 0W1 0B28 0W21 0B31 1B37
34. Hvala Arja Ela 1206 1548 ŠK Postojna 1 6.0 11.0 -1.42
(2006) 0W3 0B32 0B20 1W36 0B22
35. Paternoster David 1500 Ljubljana 1 6.0
9.0 -1.47
(2008) 0W29 0B26 1B36 0W28 0W25
36. Maček Inti 1500 Kamnik 1 3.0
4.5 -1.93
(2010) 0B30 0W38 0W35 0B34 +*38
37. Založnik S. Gal 1098 1500 ŠK Komenda 0.5 6.5 10.5 -1.72
(2003) 0W17 0B22 =W31 0B19 0W33
38. Cimperman Teo
1500 ŠK Komenda
ODSTOPIL -0.50
(2008) 0W24 1B36 0B13 -*30 -*36
Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.11 Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Komenda, Slovenija,
23.1.2016-24.1.2016, 5 kol svicar
Igralni cas: 60 min + 30 sek/pot Datoteka: C:/ko6fide1