69. LJUBLJANSKA
LIGA 2016 – ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR
Ljubljana; 21. 4. 2016
Končno stanje
Mesto
Ekipa / igralci Rating Točke MT
MTB
1. ŠD VRHNIKA 2150.8 15.5 9
60.5
(B 9
4)(W 7 3)(B 2 2.5)(W 4
4)(B 3 2)
1. Justin Matjaž 2269 2284 + 9. 1 + 7. 1 - 2. 1 + 4. 1 + 3.
1 4.0/5
0.66
2. Praznik Anton 2169 2230 + 9. 2 + 7. 2 + 2. 2 + 4. 2 = 3.
2 4.5/5
1.17
3. Hočevar Filip 0 2065 + 9. 3 + 7. 3 = 2. 3 + 4. 3 = 3.
3 4.0/5
0.95
4. Stanič Urban 1908 2024 + 9. 4 - 7. 4 + 2. 4 + 4. 4 -
3. 5 3.0/5 -0.41
2. ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK 2186.3 14.5 8
58.5
(B11
3.5)(W 3 3)(W 1 1.5)(B 8
3.5)(W 6 3)
1. Štajner Samo 2251 2343 +11. 1 + 3. 1 + 1. 1 = 8. 1 +
6. 1 4.5/5 0.77
2. Gantar Jan 2190 2253 +11. 2 + 3. 2 - 1. 2 + 8. 2 -
6. 2 3.0/5 -0.59
3. Debevec Blaž 2174 2245 +11. 3 + 3. 3 = 1. 3 + 8. 3 +
6. 3 4.5/5 0.54
4. Trebušak
Anton 0 1904 =11. 4 - 3. 5 - 1. 4 +
8. 4 + 6. 4 2.5/5 -0.45
3. MENTOR 2229.0 14 7 59.5
(W 6
3)(B 2 1)(W10 4)(B 7
4)(W 1 2)
1. Guid Matej 0 2267 + 6. 1 - 2. 1 +10. 1 + 7. 1 -
1. 1 3.0/5 -0.28
2. Furlan Miha 0 2319 - 6. 2 - 2. 2 +10. 2 + 7. 2 = 1.
2 2.5/5
-1.30
3. Drnovšek Gal 2094 2172 + 6. 3 - 2. 3 +10. 3 + 7. 3 =
1. 3 3.5/5 0.04
4. Bratko Ivan 0 2158 0.0/0
5. Mejak George 2042 2064 + 6. 4 + 2. 4 +10. 4 + 7. 4 +
1. 4 5.0/5 1.25
4. ŠS BOR DOB 1931.3 12.5 8
47.0
(B14
4)(W 8 2.5)(B 5 3)(B 1
0)(W 9 3)
1. Skok Boris 2097 2116 +14. 1 = 8. 1 = 5. 1 - 1. 1 +
9. 1 3.0/5 -0.20
2. Majcen Zoran 0 1894 +14. 2 + 8. 2 + 5. 2 - 1. 2 -
9. 2 3.0/5 0.18
3. Hribar Viktor 0 1858 +14. 3 - 8. 3 = 5. 3 - 1. 3 + 9.
3 2.5/5
-0.44
4. Blažinčič
Ivan 0 1857 +14. 4 + 8. 4 + 5. 4 -
1. 4 + 9. 4 4.0/5 0.75
5. Kremzer Zdravko 0 1718 0.0/0
5. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 2 1890.8 10.5 6 40.5
(W10
2.5)(B12 3)(W 4 1)(B 6
0)(W14 4)
1. Rojs Igor 1900 1987 +10. 1 +12. 1 = 4. 1 - 6. 1
+14. 1 3.5/5 0.26
2. Markič Vladimir 1722 1875 =10. 2 +12. 2 - 4. 2 - 6. 2 +14.
2 2.5/5
-0.65
3. Grum Andrej 1688 1855 -10. 3 +12. 3 = 4. 3 - 6. 3
+14. 3 2.5/5 -0.47
4. Mihelič Mitja 0 1846 +10. 4 - 4. 4 +14. 4
2.0/3 0.03
5. Varga Ivan 0 1575 -12. 4 - 6. 4 0.0/2
-0.89
6. GIMNAZIJA KRANJ - ŠS TOMO 1927.0 10.5 5
55.5
(B 3
1)(B10 2)(W11 2.5)(W 5
4)(B 2 1)
1. Rozman Monika 1798 2082 - 3. 1 +10. 1 =11. 1 + 5. 1 - 2.
1 2.5/5
-0.22
2. Dolinar Matic 1656 1964 + 3. 2 -10. 2 =11. 2 + 5. 2 + 2.
2 3.5/5
1.01
3. Dolinar Jan 1680 2002 - 3. 3 =10. 3 +11. 3 + 5. 3 -
2. 3 2.5/5 -0.11
4. Kozole Uroš 0 1660 - 3. 5 =10. 4 =11. 4 + 5. 5 -
2. 4 2.0/5 0.28
7. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 1987.0 10.5 5 55.0
(W13
4)(B 1 1)(B 8 2)(W 3
0)(W11 3.5)
1. Jukan Nesib 2017 2081 +13. 1 - 1. 1 - 8. 1 - 3. 1
+11. 1 2.0/5 -0.49
2. Rijavec Stane 0 2099 +13. 2 - 1. 2 = 8. 2 - 3. 2 +11.
2 2.5/5
-0.55
3. Bajec Borut 1812 1871 +13. 3 - 1. 3 + 8. 3 - 3. 3 =11.
3 2.5/5
0.40
4. Banfi Gregor 1677 1897 +13. 4 + 1. 4 = 8. 4 - 3. 5
+11. 4 3.5/5 0.58
8. ŠK VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA 1896.8 10.5 5 53.5
(W12
3.5)(B 4 1.5)(W 7 2)(W 2
0.5)(B10 3)
1. Krumpak Hinko 0 2089 +12. 1 = 4. 1 + 7. 1 = 2. 1 +10.
1 4.0/5
1.00
2. Kavšek Milan 1983 1896 =12. 2 - 4. 2 = 7. 2 - 2. 2
=10. 2 1.5/5 -0.92
3. Sotirov Pavle 1735 1873 +12. 3 + 4. 3 - 7. 3 - 2. 3 =10.
3 2.5/5
-0.01
4. Sotirov Slavko 0 1729 +12. 4 - 4. 4 = 7. 4 - 2. 4 +10.
4 2.5/5
0.48
9. ZELENCI LPP 1597.5 9 5
50.5
(W 1
0)(W11 2)(B13 3)(B12
3)(B 4 1)
1. Novakovič Gosto 0 1834 - 1. 1 +11. 1 +13. 1 +12. 1 - 4.
1 3.0/5
1.20
2. Savanovič Mirko 0 1556 - 1. 2 -11. 2 -13. 3 -12. 2 + 4.
2 1.0/5
-0.06
3. Vučkovič Slobodan 0 1500 - 1. 3 -11. 3 +13. 4 +12. 3 - 4.
3 2.0/5
0.89
4. Kalajdžič Sloboda 0 1500 -
1. 4 +11. 4 +13. 5 +12. 4 - 4. 4
3.0/5 2.03
10. ŠK MEDVODE VITTORI SWIMWE 1718.0 8.5 3 47.0
(B 5
1.5)(W 6 2)(B 3 0)(W14
4)(W 8 1)
1. Krupenko
Peter 0 1500 - 5. 1 - 6. 1 - 3. 1
+14. 1 - 8. 1 1.0/5 0.52
2. Pergovnik Rudi 0 1712 = 5. 2 + 6. 2 - 3. 2 +14. 2 = 8.
2 3.0/5
1.62
3. Ješe Janez 1825 1883 + 5. 3 = 6. 3 - 3. 3 +14. 3 =
8. 3 3.0/5 0.60
4. Arčon Roman 0 1777 - 5. 4 = 6. 4 - 3. 5 +14. 4 -
8. 4 1.5/5 -1.12
11. DOM-IN AGENCIJA ZA NEPREM 1780.0 8 3 51.5
(W 2
0.5)(B 9 2)(B 6 1.5)(W13
3.5)(B 7 0.5)
1. Jančigaj Sašo Val 1659 1911 - 2. 1 - 9.
1 = 6. 1 +13. 2 - 7. 1 1.5/5 -0.38
2. Konvalinka Kostja 1587 1738 - 2. 2 + 9.
2 = 6. 2 =13. 3 - 7. 2 2.0/5 0.47
3. Mlakar Slavko 1685 1794 - 2. 3 + 9. 3 - 6. 3 +13. 4 = 7.
3 2.5/5
0.26
4. Mihelič Bojan 0 1677 = 2. 4 - 9. 4 = 6. 4 +13. 5 - 7.
4 2.0/5
0.06
12. ŠKD ENERGETIKA TE-TOL LJU 1594.5 7.5 2
38.5
(B 8
0.5)(W 5 1)(B14 4)(W 9
1)(B13 1)
1. Menart Stane 0 1681 - 8. 1 - 5. 1 +14. 1 - 9. 1 -13.
1 1.0/5
-0.14
2. Čolič
Drago 0 1619 = 8. 2 - 5. 2 +14.
2 + 9. 2 -13. 2 2.5/5 0.86
3. Subotič Boris 0 1511 - 8. 3 - 5. 3 +14. 3 - 9. 3 -13.
3 1.0/5
-0.29
4. Manojlovič Cvjeti 0 1567 - 8. 4 + 5. 5 +14. 4 - 9. 4 +13.
4 3.0/5
0.66
5. Židov Nikola 0 1511 0.0/0
13. ŠD MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1781.3 7 4
36.5
(B 7
0)(W14 2.5)(W 9 1)(B11
0.5)(W12 3)
1. Simičak
Metod 0 1858 - 7. 1 -14. 1 - 9.
1 +12. 1 1.0/4
-1.08
2. Sedlar Tomo 0 1808 - 7. 2 +14. 2 -11. 1 +12. 2 2.0/4
0.05
3. Ocepek Marjan 0 1808 - 7. 3 + 9. 2 =11. 2 +12. 3 2.5/4
-0.17
4. Hribar Franc 0 1651 - 7. 4 =14. 3 - 9. 3 -11. 3
-12. 4 0.5/5 -1.91
5. Ocepek Jan 1290 1863 +14. 4 - 9. 4 -11. 4 1.0/3
-1.54
14. ŠK MEDVODE 2 1633.8 1.5 0
46.0
(W 4
0)(B13 1.5)(W12 0)(B10
0)(B 5 0)
1. Renko Jože 0 1788 - 4. 1 +13. 1 -12. 1 -10. 1 -
5. 1 1.0/5 -1.26
2. Kadirič
Ibrahim 0 1663 - 4. 2 -13. 2 -12. 2
-10. 2 - 5. 2 0.0/5 -1.74
3. Hodžič Jasmin 0 1584 - 4. 3 =13. 4 -12. 3 -10. 3 - 5.
3 0.5/5
-1.00
4. Herceg
Boris 0 1500 - 4. 4 -13. 5 -12. 4
-10. 4 - 5. 4 0.0/5 -0.90
5. Miklič Tone 0 1500 0.0/0
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
Tempo:
15 min
WinEkipni 3.00.01 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen