1. TURNIR CIKLUSA TURNIRJEV NAJMLAJŠIH 2022
Ljubljana, oš Kolezija, 26.4.2022

Končno  stanje

 

Mesto Priimek in ime        Kat ELO  REG     šola - klub            Točke MBuch Buch  W-We

  1. Belyaletdinov Leonard  III 1345SLO Šmartno TAJFUN - ŠK Ljubl      5  10.0  16.5  0.19

         (2013)         1B10 1W11 1B2  1W3  1B6

  2. Kovačič Jakob                  LJU Sostro TAJFUN - ŠK Ljublj      4   9.5  17.0 -0.11

         (2012)         1B9  1W8  0W1  1B5  1W7

  3. Lopatič Oskar                  LJU Kolezija                       4   7.0  12.5 -0.11

         (2013)         1W20 1B4  1W18 0B1  1W17

  4. Gubina Alisa                   SLO ŠD Domžale                   3.5   8.5  14.5  0.00

         (2012)         1B12 0W3  1B14 1W11 =B5

  5. Krstič David                   LJU Kolezija                     3.5   8.5  14.0  0.63

         (2013)         1B15 1W14 1B6  0W2  =W4

  6. Tavčar Gal                 1098LJU Koseze TAJFUN - ŠK Ljublj      3   9.0  16.0 -0.19

         (2012)         1W13 1B7  0W5  1B12 0W1

  7. Lončarevič Aleks               GOR Jakoba Aljaža Kranj            3   6.5  11.5 -0.37

         (2013)         1B16 0W6  1B21 1W13 0B2

  8. Praznik Nikolaj                NOT Notranje Gorice                3   6.0  11.0  0.00

         (2015)         +*22 0B2  0W12 1B19 1W18

  9. Rupnik Adam                    LJU Vič                            3   6.0  10.5  0.00

         (2013)         0W2  1B16 0B11 1W20 1B13

 10. Mayfield Leonard               LJU Prežihov Voranc                3   5.5  12.0 -0.11

         (2012)         0W1  0B13 1W15 1B18 1W14

 11. Kuhar Alan                     NOT Dobrova                      2.5   9.0  15.0 -0.11

         (2013)         1W21 0B1  1W9  0B4  =W12

 12. Pogačar Jaka                   LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK Komenda    2.5   8.0  13.0 -0.37

         (2012)         0W4  1B15 1B8  0W6  =B11

 13. Mazi Petrič Tisa               GOR Urša Grahovo                   2   9.0  12.5 -0.37

         (2014)         0B6  1W10 1B20 0B7  0W9

 14. Repek Žiga                     LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD Dol pri      2   8.5  13.0  0.00

         (2013)         1B17 0B5  0W4  1W21 0B10

 15. Šefman Domen                   LJU Kolezija                       2   6.0  10.0  0.00

         (2013)         0W5  0W12 0B10 +*22 1B20

 16. Šoštarič Žan                   LJU Radomlje ŠK Komenda            2   6.0  10.0  0.00

         (2014)         0W7  0W9  +*22 0B17 1B21

 17. Jaki Jakob                     LJU Vič                            2   5.5  10.5  0.00

         (2014)         0W14 =B18 =W19 1W16 0B3

 18. Vidmar Adam                    GOR Cerklje na Gorenjskem        1.5   7.5  13.0  0.00

         (2014)         1B19 =W17 0B3  0W10 0B8

 19. Krampač Podrum Timon           LJU Kolezija                     1.5   4.5   7.5  0.00

         (2013)         0W18 0B21 =B17 0W8  +*22

 20. Čampelj Igor                   NOT Brezovica                      1   6.5  12.0  0.00

         (2013)         0B3  +*22 0W13 0B9  0W15

 21. Škufca Jakob                   GOR Cerklje na Gorenjskem          1   6.0  10.0  0.00

         (2015)         0B11 1W19 0W7  0B14 0W16