9. TURNIR
NAJMLAJŠIH 2018
Ljubljana; oš Prežihov Voranc; 27. 11. 2018
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat REG šola - klub Točke MBuch Buch
W-We
1. Lavrenčič
Matic
II 1249 2029 LJU Kolezija ŠK Ljubljana 4.5 11.0
17.5 0.49
(2008) 1B24 1W15 1B6 1W5
=B2
2. Markošek
Bine
II 1178 1915 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda 4.5 9.0 16.5
0.82
(2008) 1W8 1B14 1W10 1B9 =W1
3. Cimperman
Teo
II 1210 1827 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda 4 10.0
16.0 0.82
(2008) 1B29 1W12 1W4 1B10 0B5
4. Đokić Pavle III 1133 1871 LJU Vodmat
ŠK Komenda 4 10.0 16.0
0.12
(2008) 1B22 1W7 0B3
1W12 1B11
5. Hočevar Tim II 1240 1856 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj 4
9.0 15.5 0.66
(2008) 1W20 1B17 1W19 0B1 1W3
6. Despotovič
Pavle III 1801 LJU Prežihov
Voranc ŠK Ljublj 4
8.0 14.5 0.59
(2010) 1W23 1B11 0W1 1B19 1W9
7. Belyaletdinov
Leonard 1637 LJU Ljubljana 4 7.0 13.0
0.79
(2013) 1W25 0B4 1W23 1B21 1W8
8. Timagina Sofia 1523 LJU Mengeš
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3 10.0
15.5 1.29
(2011) 0B2 1W32 1B13 1W15 0B7
9. Beber Anja 1586 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj 3 10.0
14.5 0.94
(2011) 1B36 1W13 1B14 0W2 0B6
10. Maček Inti III 1051 1748 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK Komenda 3
9.0 14.5
-0.05
(2010) 1B31 1W16 0B2 0W3
1B19
11. Volčanšek
Maks 1066 1623 LJU Rodica ŠD Domžale 3 9.0 14.0
0.43
(2008) 1B28 0W6 1B31 1W16 0W4
12. Babarovič
Fran 1600 LJU Martina Krpana
3 8.0 14.0
0.36
(2010) 1W21 0B3 1W26 0B4 1W25
13. Prevc Urban 1657 LJU Prežihov Voranc ŠK Komend 3 7.5 12.5 -0.44
(2010) 1W26 0B9 0W8
1B23 1W18
14. Ivanec Janoš III 1392 1653 LJU Bičevje ŠD Rokada Lendava 3 7.0 13.5
0.04
(2008) 1B27 0W2 0W9
1B26 1B24
15. Glavač Leo 1644 LJU Rihard Jakopič 3 7.0 12.5
0.14
(2009) 1W34 0B1 1W22 0B8 1W20
16. Levstik Taja 1536 DOL Zbora odposlancev ŠD Koče 3 7.0 11.5
0.09
(2010) 1W30 0B10 1W27 0B11 1W21
17. Perme Stanko
IV 1643 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda
3 5.0 10.0 -0.08
(2009) 1B32 0W5 0B20 1W31 1B22
18. Intihar Dolina
Gal 1535 LJU Prežihov Voranc 2.5 6.0 10.0 -0.50
(2010) =B33 0W19 1B28 1W20 0B13
19. Kampuš Iva 1530 LJU Janka Modra ŠK Žalec
2 9.5 14.5
0.07
(2010) 1W35 1B18 0B5 0W6
0W10
20. Kuzmin Mavricij Mark 1511 LJU Vič 2 8.5 14.5
0.10
(2008) 0B5 1W28 1W17 0B18 0B15
21. Strnad Kaja 1335 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj 2
8.0 14.0 0.88
(2011) 0B12 1W29 1B24 0W7 0B16
22. Kampuš Vid 1521 LJU Janka Modra ŠK Žalec
2 8.0 13.0 -0.04
(2011) 0W4 1B25 0B15 1W32 0W17
23. Višček Val 1481 LJU Janka Modra 2 8.0 12.0 -0.08
(2009) 0B6 1W36 0B7 0W13 1B32
24. Vodičar Miha 1526 LJU Vič 2 7.0 12.5 -0.39
(1985) 0W1 1B34 0W21 1B27 0W14
25. Ognjenovič
Val 1416 LJU Kolezija 2 7.0 12.0 -0.17
(2009) 0B7 0W22 1B33 1W29 0B12
26. Šorli Tristan 1453 LJU Prežihov
Voranc
2 7.0 11.0 -0.62
(2010) 0B13 1W33 0B12 0W14 1B35
27. Gorše Gabrijel
Carlos 1448 LJU Prežihov Voranc 2 6.0 10.0 -0.85
(2010) 0W14 1B35 0B16 0W24 1W33
28. Marn Evelina 1379 LJU Nove Jarše ŠD Mengeš-Trzi 2
5.5 9.5 0.41
(2010) 0W11 0B20 0W18 1B34 1B31
29. Babič Stanek
David 1484 LJU Kolezija 2 5.5
9.5 -1.15
(2010) 0W3 0B21 1W36 0B25 1W30
30. Kajfež Jurij 1023 LJU Prežihov Voranc 1.5 4.0 8.0 0.65
(2011) 0B16 0W31 1W34 =B33 0B29
31. Dudič Georgij
1478 LJU Poljane
1 8.0 12.5 -1.32
(2010) 0W10 1B30 0W11 0B17 0W28
32. Rojac Aleks
1426 LJU Kolezija 1 7.0 11.0 -1.30
(2010) 0W17 0B8 1W35 0B22 0W23
33. Ariannejad Parsa
1000 LJU Kolezija 1 6.0 10.0
0.21
(2009) =W18 0B26 0W25 =W30 0B27
34. Šefman Bor 1439 LJU Kolezija 1 5.5
8.5 -1.89
(2010) 0B15 0W24 0B30 0W28 1B36
35. Smolnikar Oskar 1000 LJU Prežihov
Voranc
1 5.0 7.0 0.47
(2011) 0B19 0W27 0B32 1B36 0W26
36. Perme Lojze
1226 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda 0
5.0 9.0 -1.49
(2011) 0W9 0B23 0B29 0W35 0W34
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana;
oš Prežihov Voranc, Slovenija, 27.11.2020, 5 kol svicar
Igralni čas:
15 minut Datoteka: C:/lj18ptn9