Ljubljana,
oš Vič, 26.1.2016
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat
FED šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Smolej Žiga 1848 PRI Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 6 16.0 23.0
2.15
(2007) 1W30 1B21 1W7 1B3
1W2 1B6
2. Mihelič Vesna WII 1386 1925 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 5 16.0
25.0 0.81
(2006) 1B16 1W9 1B4
1W17 0B1 1W8
3. Nareks Matic IV 1185 1818 CEL Petrovče
ŠD Savinjčan
5 16.0 24.0
0.87
(2006) 1B37 1W12 1B10 0W1 1B14 1W9
4. Zidar Jernej 1160 1809 LJU Janka Modra ŠK
Komenda 4.5 15.0
23.0 0.33
(2007) 1B24 1W20 0W2 1B15 1B12 =B5
5.
Jelen Anja WII 1026 1697 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4.5 14.0
19.5 1.75
(2006) 1W40 1B18 1W6 0B7
1B17 =W4
6. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV
1838 LJU Montessori ŠD Domžale
4 15.5 24.0 -0.36
(2007) 1B26 1W25 0B5 1W10 1B7 0W1
7. Halilovič
Elma 1737 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 4 15.5
22.5 0.77
(2006) 1B41 1W8 0B1
1W5 0W6 1B21
8. Kaluža
Dominik 1131 1817 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4 14.0
22.0 -0.14
(2006) 1W23 0B7 1B13 1W20 1W18 0B2
9. Sraka Luna 1750 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 14.0
22.0 0.11
(2006) 1W27 0B2 1W23 1B21 1W19 0B3
10. Đokić Pavle 1020 1609 LJU Vodmat
ŠK Komenda 4 13.5 21.5
1.56
(2008) 1W19 1B15 0W3 0B6
1B24 1W17
11. Kosem Anton 1669 LJU Janka Modra ŠS TD
Dol pri 4 13.5
20.5 0.26
(2007) 1W22 0B14 1W24 =W13 =B15 1B19
12. Guid Taja 1628 LJU Maksa Pečarja
Šahovski kl
4 12.0 18.0
1.00
(2008) 1W34 0B3 1W41 1B22 0W4 1B18
13. Klemenčič Gašper 1643 LJU Vodice ŠK Komenda 4 12.0
18.0 0.54
(2006) =W29 1B30 0W8 =B11 1W23 1B20
14. Županič Lekšan
Uroš 1292 1680 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 4 11.5
17.0 0.68
(2006) 1B42 1W11 0B17 1W29 0W3 1B25
15. Uštar Jure IV
1623 LJU Gradec ŠD
Domžale 3.5 12.5
18.0 0.27
(2008) 1B36 0W10 1B40 0W4 =W11 1B28
16. Jelen Luka 1520 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3.5 10.0
16.5 0.77
(2008) 0W2 =B29 1B31 0W19 1W33 1B30
17. Borzatta Samo 1834 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 3 15.5
22.5 -1.31
(2006) 1W35 1B28 1W14 0B2 0W5
0B10
18. Matičič Benjamin IV
1643 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3 14.0
20.5 -0.28
(2007) 1B38 0W5 1B27 1W28 0B8 0W12
19. Zorko Lana 1500 GOR Predoslje ŠS TZ Prevodi D 3 13.5
18.5 0.71
(2009) 0B10 1W41 1W30 1B16 0B9 0W11
20. Benedik Žiga 1522 LJU Danile
Kumar 3 13.0 19.0
0.76
(2007) 1W33 0B4 1W32 0B8 1W22 0W32
21. Kurachkova Anastasia 1530 LJU Milana
Šuštaršiča 3 12.5
19.0 0.80
(2005) 1B44 0W1 1B42 0W9 1B27 0W7
22. Letnar Leon 1500 LJU Komenda-Moste 3 12.0
17.5 0.42
(2007) 0B11 1W26 1B33 0W12 0B20 1W37
23. Borzatta Jan 1500 LJU Vič 3 12.0
17.5 0.87
(2008) 0B8 1W38 0B9 1W34 0B13 1W29
24. Hubert Ivan 1500 LJU Danile Kumar 3 11.5
17.5 0.73
(2006) 0W4 1B34 0B11 1B32 0W10 1W36
25. Movrin Anže 1517 LJU Danile Kumar
3 11.5
16.5 0.03
(2007) +*31 0B6 0W28 1W40 1B29 0W14
26. Beštek Mate 1500 LJU Vič 3 11.0
17.0 0.38
(2008) 0W6 0B22 1B38 0W27 1W32 1B31
27. Kosanovič
Aleksander 1500 LJU Rodica ŠD Domžale 3 11.0
16.5 0.54
(2006) 0B9 1W36 0W18 1B26 0W21 1B35
28. Perme Martin 1500 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 3 11.0
16.5 0.76
(2007) 1W32 0W17 1B25 0B18 1W35 0W15
29. Omladič Klanjšček Filip 1500 LJU Prežihov
Voranc
2 13.0 18.0 -0.52
(2009) =B13 =W16 1W43 0B14 0W25 0B23
30. Bezeljak Knafe Leon
1500 LJU Koseze 2 11.5
18.0 -0.39
(2008) 0B1 0W13 0B19 1W42 1B41 0W16
31. Kovačič Kolja 1500 LJU Vič 2 11.5
16.5 0.03
(2008) -*25 -*33 0W16 1B44 1B34 0W26
32. Mencin Jan 1500 LJU Vič 2 11.0
14.5 -0.97
(2007) 0B28 1W37 0B20 0W24 0B26 1W42
33. Črnič
Andrej 1500 LJU Koseze 2 10.0
15.5 -1.44
(2008) 0B20 +*31 0W22 1W37 0B16 0W39
34. Pinterič Sara 1500 LJU Vič 2 10.0
15.0 -1.33
(2007) 0B12 0W24 1W35 0B23 0W31 +*43
35. Bolka
Matija 1500 GOR Cerklje na Gorenjskem 2 10.0
13.5 -0.62
(2008)
0B17 1W42 0B34 1W36 0B28 0W27
36. Tibaut
Amadej 1500 LJU ŠD
Domžale 2 9.5 14.0 -1.33
(2007) 0W15 0B27 +*39 0B35 1W40 0B24
37. Borzatta Jaka 1500 LJU Vič 2 9.0 15.5 -0.63
(2008) 0W3 0B32 1W44 0B33 1W38 0B22
38. Maček Inti 1500 LJU Kamnik ŠK
Komenda 2 9.0 13.0 -0.81
(2010) 0W18 0B23 0W26 1B43 0B37 1W41
39. Krečnik Lan 1500 LJU Prežihov Voranc 2 8.5 13.0
0.50
(2007) -*43 -*43 -*36 0B41 1W43 1B33
40. Kuzmin Mavricij Mark 1500 LJU Vič 1.5 9.0 14.0 -1.56
(2008) 0B5 =W44 0W15 0B25 0B36 +*44
41. Krstič
Laura 1500 LJU Vič 1 12.5
18.5 -1.53
(2007) 0W7 0B19 0B12 1W39 0W30 0B38
42. Kšela Polona 1500 LJU Koseze 1 9.0
13.5 -2.22
(2008) 0W14 0B35 0W21 0B30 +*44 0B32
43. Kramer Zoja 1500 LJU Vič ODSTOPIL -1.50
(2008) -*39 -*39 0B29 0W38 0B39 -*34
44. Volčanšek Maks 1500 LJU Rodica ODSTOPIL -1.46
(2008) 0W21 =B40 0B37 0W31 -*42 -*40
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
2.01.11 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 26.1.2016, 6 kol
svicar
Igralni cas:
15 min Datoteka: C:/lj16p1tn