ZAKLJUČNI
TURNIR NAJMLAJŠIH 2012
Ljubljana
18.12.2012
Končno stanje
Mesto
Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat FED šola – klub
Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Jelen Miha IV 1531 1934 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 5.5 16.0
24.0 1.37
(2002) 1B16 1W12 1B3 1W2
1B5 =W8
2. Straže Matija III 1547 1884 LJU Vodice ŠD Domžale 5
16.5 24.0 0.92
(2002) 1W27 1B4 1W6
0B1 1W9 1B5
3. Brilej Jaka IV 1588 1862 CEL III. oš Celje Celjski ŠK
4.5 14.5 21.5
0.63
(2003) 1W31 1B14 0W1 1B10 =W6
1B11
4. Marn Jan 1732 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4.5 13.5
20.5 0.91
(2004) 1B19 0W2 1B25 =W7
1B15 1W16
5. Straže Jurij 1317 1699 LJU Vodice ŠD
Domžale 4 16.5
24.0 2.05
(2003) 1W28 1B7 1W11 1B8
0W1 0W2
6. Dajčman Nikolaj IV
1752 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS Tomo Zupan
4 15.5 21.5
0.96
(2004) 1W33 1B9 0B2
1W18 =B3 =W7
7. Šubelj Jan III 1520 1894 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 4 15.0
22.5 -0.56
(2004)
1B17 0W5 1W13 =B4 1W14 =B6
8. Unuk Jan III 1572 1931 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4 14.5
22.0 -0.56
(2002) 1W25 =B13 1W10 0W5 1B12 =B1
9. Širaj Anej 1470 1797 NOT Begunje ŠK Postojna 4
12.0 17.5 -0.23
(2003) 1B34 0W6 1B16 1W26 0B2
1W20
10. Faganel Kaja 1688 LJU Mirana Jarca Šahovsko
dru 3.5 14.0
20.5 0.39
(2003) 1B20 1W15 0B8 0W3
1B28 =B14
11. Krejič Nik III 1551 1881 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 3.5 13.5
19.0 -0.86
(2002) 1B32 1W22 0B5 =W12 1B13 0W3
12. Malkoč Tilen 1355 1723 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK
Pos 3.5 13.0
20.5 0.66
(2004) 1W29 0B1 1W17 =B11 0W8
1B22
13. Lavrih Domen 1706 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 3.5 13.0
19.5 0.48
(2002) 1B24 =W8 0B7
1W23 0W11 1B17
14. Dajčman Aleksander IV
1695 GOR Matija Čopa ŠS Tomo Zupan
3.5 13.0 18.5
0.47
(2004) 1B21 0W3 1B32 1W22 0B7
=W10
15. Pritržnik
Maj 1566 CEL Dobrna
Celjski ŠK 3.5 11.0
17.0 0.62
(2004) 1B18 0B10 =W23 1B31 0W4 1W26
16. Malkoč Patrik 1560 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 3 14.5
22.5 0.69
(2005) 0W1
1B23 0W9 1B21 1W18 0B4
17. Mencin Nal 1516 LJU Vič 3 12.0
18.0 0.92
(2003) 0W7
1B28 0B12 1W25 1B19 0W13
18. Založnik S. Gal 1500 LJU Polje ŠK Komenda 3 11.5
16.0 0.53
(2003) 0W15 1B19 1W34 0B6 0B16 1W25
19. Štrekelj Blaž 1500 DOL Škofljica 3
10.5 15.5 0.31
(2004) 0W4
0W18 1B24 1B34 0W17 1W27
20. Sraka Lan 1500 LJU Vič 3 9.5
15.0 0.68
(2005) 0W10 0B31 1W29 1W27 1B26 0B9
21. Mučič Matija 1500 DOL Škofljica 3 9.0
13.5 0.42
(2004) 0W14 1B27 0B26 0W16 1W32 1B28
22. Cerc Erazem 1695 LJU Vič ŠD Trdnjava 1896
Ljub 2.5 11.5
16.5 -0.97
(2002) 1W30 0B11 =W31 0B14 1B23 0W12
23. Tavčar Jaka 1500 LJU Vič 2.5 11.0
15.5 0.27
(2005) 1B26 0W16 =B15 0B13 0W22 1W32
24. Jukan Denis 1500 LJU Zalog 2.5
8.5 12.5 -0.19
(2005) 0W13 0B25 0W19 =B30 1W34 1B31
25. Pavlin Pino 1534 DOL Škofljica 2 12.5
18.5 -0.50
(2003) 0B8
1W24 0W4 0B17 1W31 0B18
26. Rogelja Svit 1568 LJU Mirana Jarca 2 12.0
18.0 -1.07
(2002) 0W23 1B29 1W21 0B9 0W20 0B15
27. Mazzini Katarina 1502 LJU Vič 2 11.0
17.0 -0.59
(2003) 0B2
0W21 1W30 0B20 1W33 0B19
28. Mencin Matic 1500 LJU Danile Kumar 2 10.5
15.5 -0.48
(2002) 0B5
0W17 1W33 1B32 0W10 0W21
29. Jukan David 1500 LJU Marija Vera
Kamnik 2 8.0
12.0 -0.63
(2004) 0B12 0W26 0B20 0B33 1W30 1B34
30. Pugelj Jon 1500 DOL Škofljica 2 7.5
10.5 -0.75
(2004) 0B22 =W34 0B27 =W24 0B29 1B33
31. Bašić Din 1500 LJU Zalog 1.5 11.5
18.0 -0.71
(2002) 0B3
1W20 =B22 0W15 0B25 0W24
32. Avguštin Žan 1500 DOL Škofljica 1 11.0
15.5 -1.34
(2004)
0W11 1B33 0W14 0W28 0B21 0B23
33. Jelen Anja 1500 NOT Ig 1 8.0
13.0 -1.69
(2006) 0B6
0W32 0B28 1W29 0B27 0W30
34. Bokal Šter Lan 1500 GOR Orehek ŠK Stari Mayr Kran 0.5
10.5 16.5 -2.15
(2005) 0W9
=B30 0B18 0W19 0B24 0W29
WinSvicar
verzija 2.01.04 beta
Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana, Slovenia, 18.12.2012, 6 kol svicar
Igralni cas:
15 min Datoteka: C:\lj2psztn