I. ČLANSKA LIGA ZAHOD 2018

Komenda; 28. 9. 2018    28. 10. 2018

Lista ekip:
 

1.

ŠD SIJ ACRONI JESENICE

2125

2160

1.

Hasanagič  Alim

MK

2225

2281

2.

Hasanagič  Anel

MK

2235

2225

3.

Rodman  Franc

MK

2057

2120

4.

Železnik  Alojz

MK

2151

2214

5.

Jeraj  Zlatko

MK

2037

2041

6.

Hrenič  Miša

WM

2043

2081

7.

Pazlar  Marko

MK

2073

2082

8.

Pavlin  Ivan

MK

1866

2060

9.

Ravnik  Franc

MK

1887

1989

10.

Ključanin  Fahrudin

I

2022

11.

Halilov  Esad

III

1840

2.

ŠK KOMENDA

2094

2113

1.

Kragelj  Igor

FM

2169

2156

2.

Debevec  Blaž

MK

2188

2217

3.

Leonardi  Caterina

WFM

2019

2137

4.

Gantar  Jan

MK

2164

2157

5.

Kralj  Samo

MK

2029

2033

6.

Kobold  Andrej

MK

1998

1978

7.

Kozarski  Filip

I

1955

2030

8.

Ogradi  Gregor

I

1958

2051

9.

Skok  Boris

MK

1943

2062

10.

Lučovnik  Tilen

MK

2085

2213

11.

Juhant  Igor

MK

1987

2033

12.

Zajc  Jan

II

1780

2021

13.

Trebušak  Anton

MK

1799

1882

14.

Kralj  Nejc

IV

1734

1838

15.

Vidmar  Klara

IV

1799

1997

16.

Mazzini  Katarina

III

1664

1931

17.

Novak  Anže

II

1670

1806

18.

Zidar  Jernej

II

1497

1814

3.

ŠK TREBNJE BMP

2213

2217

1.

Guid  Matej

FM

2361

2297

2.

Piškur  Mitja

FM

2288

2255

3.

Furlan  Miha

FM

2300

2356

4.

Brcar  Aleš

MK

2132

2152

5.

Marinšek  Tomaž

MK

2127

2144

6.

Ivanuša  Blaž

I

2072

2095

7.

Potočnik  Primož

MK

2143

2135

8.

Brcar  Andrej

MK

2039

2072

9.

Vospernik  Andrej

MK

2006

2166

10.

Opara  Jan

I

1998

2078

11.

Brcar  Matej

II

1903

2043

12.

Jakša  Cvetko

I

1897

2085

4.

ŠK RIMEX ILIRSKA BISTRICA

2051

2127

1.

Dorič  Nenad

IM

2249

2356

2.

Sirnik  Boštjan

MK

2203

2210

3.

Šajn  Simon

MK

2061

2173

4.

Čibej  Marjan

II

2002

2048

5.

Uršič  Aleksander

MK

1925

1975

6.

Rolih  Miran

I

1865

2000

7.

Delost  Joško

II

1724

1788

8.

Dašič  Jelena

BK

1721

1500

9.

Smolej  Žiga

II

1397

1870

10.

Bradač  Simon

III

1347

1686

11.

Maljevac  Branko

II

1714

12.

Oruč  Dušan

BK

1674

13.

Skrt  Branko

II

1504

14.

Surina  Boštjan

BK

1500

15.

Hafner Urbanči  Karlo

BK

1498

16.

Barbiš  Matic

IV

1548

17.

Ujčič  Nika

IV

1452

18.

Dabholkar  Vidal

BK

1500

5.

ŠD PIRAN

2159

2175

1.

Bulič  Josip

MK

2271

2176

2.

Šuc  Timothy

MK

2138

2155

3.

Pregarac  Valter

MK

2150

2217

4.

Belamarič  Goran

MK

2141

2145

5.

Vidic  Miha

MK

2128

2198

6.

Žnidarčič  Andrej

MK

2128

2160

7.

Veber  Bojan

MK

2073

2161

8.

Marchesich  Giovanni

BK

2043

1790

9.

Gašparič  Stojan

BK

1917

2122

10.

Ribičič  Marko

I

1822

1997

11.

Brečevič  Liam

II

1672

2129

12.

Matovina  Žiga

I

1549

1849

13.

Debevec  Katarina

WII

1389

1694

14.

Štih  Metka

IV

1500

15.

Krejačič  Jaka

III

1600

16.

Nusdorfer  Jan

III

1689

17.

Filimonovič  Mateo

III

1589

18.

Lukin  Zahar

BK

1532

6.

ŠK STARI MAYR KRANJ

2123

2196

1.

Djurič  Petar

MK

2224

2241

2.

Keršič  Matej

MK

2165

2269

3.

Urh  Zala

WFM

2128

2224

4.

Podvršnik  Marko

FM

2146

2129

5.

Aljančič  Martin

MK

2144

2136

6.

Bulatovič  Milorad

MK

1933

2177

7.

Vojinov  Danijel

II

1974

2270

8.

Rici  Jurij

BK

1909

1919

9.

Engelman  Tomaž

I

1812

1962

10.

Ivšek  Cveto

I

1799

1942

11.

Urh  Robert

II

1677

1853

7.

ŠD KOČEVJE

2103

2179

1.

Stevanič  David

FM

2281

2286

2.

Kolarič  Špela

WFM

2108

2168

3.

Mestek  Igor

MK

2108

2198

4.

Gašparac  Gregor

I

2114

2204

5.

Ačimovič  Vasja

I

2000

2182

6.

Cvitan  Ena

BK

2009

2034

7.

Vesel  Mark

I

2038

2224

8.

Bajo  Tin

I

1946

2111

9.

Ofak  Marko

MK

2029

2122

10.

Ivetič  Sašo

I

2019

2026

11.

Marinč  Damir

MK

1948

2027

12.

Janša  Andrej

I

2006

2041

13.

Podkoritnik  Stanko

MK

2026

2136

14.

Ačimovič  Sergej

II

1864

2106

15.

Ačimovič  Dejan

I

1902

2036

16.

Bajo  Igor

MK

1833

2085

17.

Vučko  Maja

WI

1836

2007

18.

Grabovac  Rajko

II

1827

1985

8.

ŠK IG

2244

2295

1.

Janželj  Tim

MK

2413

2453

2.

Jelen  Igor

IM

2342

2368

3.

Janželj  Lara

WFM

2254

2301

4.

Hiti  Domen

MK

2237

2315

5.

Rožič  Samo

MK

2175

2301

6.

Rožič  Adrijan

MK

2040

2031

7.

Župec  Jan

I

1973

2153

8.

Jelen  Miha

III

1894

2095

9.

Župec  Nejc

II

1868

2006

10.

Vujič  Nikola

III

1523

1617

11.

Jelen  Luka

III

1369

1587

12.

Jelen  Anja

III

1237

1683

13.

Janželj  Erika-Marija

BK

1708

9.

ŠD DOMŽALE TAJFUN

2255

2260

1.

Firat  Burak

GM

2465

2439

2.

Milenkovič  Mladen

IM

2323

2355

3.

Plaskan  Jure

MK

2224

2285

4.

Karnar  Marjan

MK

2232

2160

5.

Bratko  Ivan

MK

2149

2125

6.

Filip  Matej

MK

2135

2194

7.

Rebernik  Boštjan

MK

2091

2139

8.

Osolin  Bojan

MK

2085

2075

9.

Orehek  Špela

WFM

2057

2060

10.

Skok  Jože

MK

2002

2115

11.

Turek  Lan Timotej

I

2000

2062

12.

Grošelj  Petra

WFM

1963

2032

13.

Olenik Čampa  Rudi

II

1768

1964

14.

Borštar  Dušan

I

1723

1946

15.

Čokan  Mirko

I

1677

1781

16.

Hiti  Erik

III

1452

1879

10.

ŠD GORENJKA LESCE

2205

2235

1.

Bratovič  Blaž

FM

2298

2286

2.

Mencinger  Vojko

IM

2344

2390

3.

Truta  Srečko

FM

2149

2209

4.

Illijin  Nebojša

IM

2277

2318

5.

Petek  Primož

MK

2088

2135

6.

Petek  Peter

MK

2076

2070

7.

Petrovič  Nejc

I

1931

1928

8.

Petek  Francka

WM

1953

1923

9.

Kržišnik  Jure

II

1893

1968

10.

Novak  Simona

WM

1753

1783

11.

Mali  Miha

I

1941

12.

Dobravec  Blaž

II

1785