I. ČLANSKA LIGA ZAHOD 2018

Komenda; 28. 9. 2018    28. 10. 2018

 

Poročilo o lokalnem ratingu

 

Priimek in ime            Kat  ELO  N  Rc   Rp    We    W    W-We

Rodman Franc               MK 2120  9 2283 2063  2,67  2,0  -0,67

Železnik Alojz             MK 2214  5 2268 2268  2,14  2,5   0,36

Jeraj Zlatko               MK 2041  7 2242 2084  1,75  2,0   0,25

Hrenič Miša                WM 2081  9 2190 2024  3,22  2,5  -0,72

Pazlar Marko               MK 2082  9 2153 1987  3,68  2,5  -1,18

Pavlin Ivan                MK 2060  3 2127 1854  1,23  0,5  -0,73

Ravnik Franc               MK 1989  9 2052 1927  3,75  3,0  -0,75

Ključanin Fahrudin          I 2022  2 2030 1837  0,97  0,5  -0,47

Halilov Esad              III 1840  1 1941 2791  0,36  1,0   0,64

Kragelj Igor               FM 2156  4 2324 2131  1,18  1,0  -0,18

Debevec Blaž               MK 2217  9 2243 2243  4,19  4,5   0,31

Leonardi Caterina         WFM 2137  3 2261 2261  1,01  1,5   0,49

Gantar Jan                 MK 2157  9 2184 2264  4,17  5,5   1,33

Kralj Samo                 MK 2033  5 2156 1916  1,71  1,0  -0,71

Kobold Andrej              MK 1978  5 2201 1351  1,17  0,0  -1,17

Skok Boris                 MK 2062  2 2156 2156  0,75  1,0   0,25

Lučovnik Tilen             MK 2213  9 2042 2167  6,34  6,0  -0,34

Zajc Jan                   II 2021  2 1781 1781  1,53  1,0  -0,53

Trebušak Anton             MK 1882  3 2016 1891  0,99  1,0   0,01

Vidmar Klara               IV 1997  3 2021 2021  1,41  1,5   0,09

Guid Matej                 FM 2297  9 2253 2253  5,04  4,5  -0,54

Piškur Mitja               FM 2255  6 2266 2141  2,92  2,0  -0,92

Furlan Miha                FM 2356  9 2143 2494  6,77  8,0   1,23

Brcar Aleš                 MK 2152  8 2156 2243  3,96  5,0   1,04

Marinšek Tomaž             MK 2144  6 2061 2118  3,58  3,5  -0,08

Ivanuša Blaž                I 2095  4 1997 2190  2,40  3,0   0,60

Potočnik Primož            MK 2135  2 2073 2073  1,17  1,0  -0,17

Brcar Andrej               MK 2072  6 1978 2171  3,63  4,5   0,87

Opara Jan                   I 2078  2 1960 1960  1,32  1,0  -0,32

Brcar Matej                II 2043  1 2062 1212  0,47  0,0  -0,47

Dorič Nenad                IM 2356  1 2120 2120  0,80  0,5  -0,30

Sirnik Boštjan             MK 2210  1 2214 2214  0,49  0,5   0,01

Šajn Simon                 MK 2173  9 2271 2228  3,40  4,0   0,60

Čibej Marjan               II 2048  3 2235 2235  0,81  1,5   0,69

Uršič Aleksander           MK 1975  3 2198 1348  0,70  0,0  -0,70

Rolih Miran                 I 2000  9 2179 2013  2,60  2,5  -0,10

Delost Joško               II 1788  6 2179 1986  0,52  1,5   0,98

Dašič Jelena               BK 1500  4 1900 1707  0,32  1,0   0,68

Smolej Žiga                II 1870  3 2046 1196  0,86  0,0  -0,86

Bradač Simon              III 1686  5 2081 1231  0,42  0,0  -0,42

Oruč Dušan                 BK 1674  3 2024 1751  0,34  0,5   0,16

Skrt Branko                II 1504  3 1904 1054  0,24  0,0  -0,24

Hafner Urbanči Karlo       BK 1498  2 1898 1048  0,16  0,0  -0,16

Ujčič Nika                 IV 1452  1 1852 1002  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Bulič Josip                MK 2176  6 2315 2315  1,95  3,0   1,05

Šuc Timothy                MK 2155  9 2255 2175  3,33  3,5   0,17

Pregarac Valter            MK 2217  4 2099 2186  2,51  2,5  -0,01

Belamarič Goran            MK 2145  6 2093 2286  3,31  4,5   1,19

Vidic Miha                 MK 2198  4 2103 2296  2,50  3,0   0,50

Žnidarčič Andrej           MK 2160  4 2098 2098  2,33  2,0  -0,33

Veber Bojan                MK 2161  5 2051 2200  3,12  3,5   0,38

Marchesich Giovanni        BK 1790  1 2190 1340  0,08  0,0  -0,08

Gašparič Stojan            BK 2122  6 2062 2187  3,47  4,0   0,53

Ribičič Marko               I 1997  6 1992 2049  2,93  3,5   0,57

Matovina Žiga               I 1849  3 2065 1215  0,68  0,0  -0,68

Djurič Petar               MK 2241  9 2272 2192  4,14  3,5  -0,64

Keršič Matej               MK 2269  9 2224 2099  5,04  3,0  -2,04

Urh Zala                  WFM 2224  6 2162 2162  3,50  3,0  -0,50

Podvršnik Marko            FM 2129  4 2207 2120  1,60  1,5  -0,10

Bulatovič Milorad          MK 2177  9 2126 2001  4,99  3,0  -1,99

Vojinov Danijel            II 2270  7 2000 2422  5,69  6,5   0,81

Rici Jurij                 BK 1919  5 1992 1843  1,95  1,5  -0,45

Engelman Tomaž              I 1962  2 2088 2088  0,66  1,0   0,34

Urh Robert                 II 1853  2 2168 1318  0,27  0,0  -0,27

Stevanič David             FM 2286  6 2291 2166  2,97  2,0  -0,97

Kolarič Špela             WFM 2168  9 2232 2232  3,74  4,5   0,76

Mestek Igor                MK 2198  8 2127 2320  4,64  6,0   1,36

Gašparac Gregor             I 2204  9 2145 2188  5,13  5,0  -0,13

Ačimovič Vasja              I 2182  4 2020 2870  2,80  4,0   1,20

Vesel Mark                  I 2224  6 2066 2123  4,21  3,5  -0,71

Bajo Tin                    I 2111  5 1963 2112  3,36  3,5   0,14

Ačimovič Sergej            II 2106  5 1975 2124  3,35  3,5   0,15

Ačimovič Dejan              I 2036  1 1968 1968  0,59  0,5  -0,09

Janželj Tim                MK 2453  9 2242 2242  6,84  4,5  -2,34

Jelen Igor                 IM 2368  9 2198 2278  6,37  5,5  -0,87

Janželj Lara              WFM 2301  3 2186 2311  1,97  2,0   0,03

Hiti Domen                 MK 2315  8 2141 2334  5,70  6,0   0,30

Rožič Samo                 MK 2301  9 2077 2350  6,94  7,5   0,56

Rožič Adrijan              MK 2031  7 2043 2145  3,30  4,5   1,20

Jelen Miha                III 2095  7 1977 2079  4,48  4,5   0,02

Firat Burak                GM 2439  8 2238 2489  5,98  6,5   0,52

Milenkovič Mladen          IM 2355  3 2207 2480  2,05  2,5   0,45

Plaskan Jure               MK 2285  8 2169 2362  5,20  6,0   0,80

Karnar Marjan              MK 2160  3 2202 2202  1,33  1,5   0,17

Bratko Ivan                MK 2125  3 1973 1973  2,00  1,5  -0,50

Osolin Bojan               MK 2075  5 2074 2074  2,48  2,5   0,02

Orehek Špela              WFM 2060  5 2083 1934  2,26  1,5  -0,76

Skok Jože                  MK 2115  5 2149 2077  2,28  2,0  -0,28

Turek Lan Timotej           I 2062  5 2050 2416  2,55  4,5   1,95

Olenik Čampa Rudi          II 1964  4 2150 2063  1,05  1,5   0,45

Borštar Dušan               I 1946  1 1997 1997  0,43  0,5   0,07

Bratovič Blaž              FM 2286  8 2238 2379  4,52  5,5   0,98

Mencinger Vojko            IM 2390  8 2206 2542  5,81  7,0   1,19

Truta Srečko               FM 2209  6 2108 2108  3,70  3,0  -0,70

Illijin Neboisa            IM 2318  3 2097 2947  2,33  3,0   0,67

Petek Primož               MK 2135  8 2158 2158  3,75  4,0   0,25

Petek Peter                MK 2070  1 1962 1112  0,65  0,0  -0,65

Petrovič Nejc               I 1928  3 2184 2059  0,59  1,0   0,41

Petek Francka              WM 1923  1 2078 1228  0,29  0,0  -0,29

Kržišnik Jure              II 1968  3 1944 1819  1,55  1,0  -0,55

Mali Miha                   I 1941  4 1850 1763  2,37  1,5  -0,87

Dobravec Blaž              II 1785  1 2062 1212  0,17  0,0  -0,17