FIDE TURNIR 2014
Ljubljana, 2.4.-4.6.2014
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Kat ELO LRat FED Klub Točke MBuch
Buch W-We
1. Unuk Laura WM 2046 2031 SLO ŠK Komenda 9 42.0
53.0 1.53
(1999) 1B9
1W32 1B3 1W4 1B2
1W20 1B6 1W7 1B14
2. Drobnič Milan II 1816 1826 SLO ŠK Loška dolina 7 38.0
51.0 1.16
(1998) 1B28 =W25 1B19 1W6 0W1
1B21 =B3 1W14 1W20
3. Cerkvenik Simon II 1708 1721 SLO KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 7 37.0
49.0 2.46
(1981) 1W45 1B22 0W1 1W25 1B42 1B7
=W2 1B20 =W4
4. Markošek Maj II 1702 1769 SLO ŠK Komenda 6.5 40.0
53.0 0.80
(2001) 1W15 0B5 1W8
0B1 1W35 1B27 1B19 1W13 =B3
5. Straže Matija III 1604 1671 SLO ŠD Domžale 6.5 32.0
40.5 1.24
(2002) 1B54 1W4 0B6
0W19 1B26 1W43 =B27 1W41 1W21
6. Mlačnik Janez MK 1866 1875 SLO KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 6 41.0
55.0 -0.45
(1964) 1W13 =B8 1W5
0B2 1W23 1B15 0W1 =B18 1W22
7. Šketa Mark III 1660 1716 SLO ŠK Komenda 6 39.0
52.0 1.39
(2000) 1B38 =W19 1B25 1W9 1B20 0W3
1W8 0B1 =W10
8. Pridigar Lovro III 1660 1697 SLO ŠK Postojna 6 38.0
47.5 1.04
(2001) 1B34 =W6 0B4
1B11 1W46 1W13 0B7 =W16 1B32
9. Šubelj Jan II 1611 1736 SLO ŠK Komenda 6 33.5
46.0 0.53
(2004) 0W1
1B40 1W39 0B7 1B17 1W42 0B13 1W32
1W15
10. More Erlend II 1693 1737 SLO ŠK Komenda 6 33.5
43.0 -0.38
(1968) 0B25 1W38 1B12 0W31 1B43 1W30 =B11
1W24 =B7
11. Marn Jan IV 1335 1579 SLO ŠK Komenda 6 33.0
42.0 1.08
(2004) =B27 1W44 0B16 0W8 1W48 1B40 =W10 1B26 +*34
12. Unuk Jan III 1570 1652 SLO ŠK Komenda 6 29.0
38.5 0.56
(2002) =W26 0B31 0W10 =B22 1W36 1B35 1W42
1B33 1W40
13. Bogataj Tomaž II 1697 1682 SLO ŠD Podpeč 5.5 39.0
49.5 0.70
(1978) 0B6
1W34 1W31 1B23 1W16 0B8 1W9 0B4
=W18
14. Kmetič Val III 1470 1704 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu - M 5.5 37.0
50.0 0.54
(2003) 0W19 1B36 1W22 1B32 =W21 1W18 1B16
0B2 0W1
15. Jovanovski Vangel II 1668
1578 SLO Ljubljana
5.5 34.5 44.5
1.60
(1942) 0B4
=W28 1B38 1W26 1B29 0W6 1B41 1W19
0B9
16. Unuk Robert IV 1499 1567 SLO ŠK Komenda 5.5 34.5
44.0 1.29
(1968) =W17 1B33 1W11 1W42 0B13 1B41 0W14
=B8 =B19
17. Vujič Nikola IV 1500 SLO ŠK Ig 5.5 33.5
43.0 2.00
(1991) =B16 1W35 0B23 1B37 0W9 1B34 0W18 1B40 1W27
18. Širaj Anej IV 1427 1592 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 5.5 32.5
41.0 1.33
(2003) 1W52 1B50 0B20 1W27 =W41 0B14 1B17
=W6 =B13
19. Lavrih Domen III 1439 1569 SLO ŠK Litija 5 40.5
51.5 1.41
(2002) 1B14 =B7 0W2
1B5 1W24 1B33 0W4 0B15 =W16
20. Urh Zala WII 1570 1730 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
5 38.0 50.5
0.18
(2002) 1W40 1B39 1W18 1B21 0W7 0B1
1B32 0W3 0B2
21. Tisaj Domen IV 1588 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu - M 5
34.5 42.0 0.88
(2002) 1W56 1B26 1W37 0W20 =B14 0W2 =B24 1W31 0B5
22. Tišler Janez III 1589 1633 SLO ŠD Podpeč 5 33.0
43.0 0.38
(1941) 1B31 0W3 0B14 =W12 =W40 1B47 1W29 1B43 0B6
23. Jelen Miha III 1533 1563 SLO ŠK Ig 5 30.5
39.5 0.81
(2002) =W44 1B45 1W17 0W13 0B6 =B28 0W33 1B46 1W31
24. Mlakar Matej 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 5 27.5
35.5 1.31
(2003) 0W55 1B47 =W33 1B51 0B19 1W37 =W21
0B10 1B41
25. Vertačnik Viktor II 1600 1610 SLO KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 4.5 36.0
46.0 -0.17
(1972) 1W10 =B2 0W7
0B3 =W27 0B26 1W47 =B28 +*44
26. Kmetič Andrej III 1397 1543 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu
- M 4.5 35.0
45.0 0.74
(1971) =B12 0W21 1B28 0B15 0W5 1W25 1B39 0W11 1B36
27. Piciga Aleksander IV 1392 1530 SLO ŠK Litija 4.5 34.5
43.5 0.74
(2001) =W11 1B51 1W52 0B18 =B25 0W4 =W5
1B44 0B17
28. Novak Anže II 1677 1555 SLO ŠK Komenda 4.5 30.5
40.5 0.42
(1989) 0W2
=B15 0W26 1B45 1B49 =W23 0B31 =W25 1W33
29. Jereb Lana 1506 SLO ŠK Postojna 4.5 26.0
34.0 0.77
(2003) 0B37 1B53 1W51 1B46 0W15 0W32 0B22
1W38 =W48
30. Adamič Nejc 1500 SLO Ljubljana
Zadobrova 4.5 23.0
29.5 0.73
(2004) =W51 0B43 0W53 1B56 1W50 0B10 0W34
1B45 1W46
31. Kozarski Aleksander III
1557 SLO ŠK Komenda
4 35.0 44.0
0.03
(1964) 0W22 1W12 0B13 1B10 0W33 1B46 1W28
0B21 0B23
32. Malkoč Tilen III 1410 1674 SLO ŠK Postojna 4 34.0
45.5 -0.66
(2004) 1W36 0B1 1W49 0W14 1B52 1B29 0W20 0B9 0W8
33. Mazzini Katarina IV
1213 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda
4 33.0 43.0
0.23
(2003) =B35 0W16 =B24 1W44 1B31 0W19 1B23
0W12 0B28
34. Bajt Hana WII 1396 1564 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo
mesto 4 32.5
41.5 0.61
(2000) 0W8
0B13 -*45 1B50 1B44 0W17 1B30 1W39 -*11
35. Trplan Filip IV 1243 1540 SLO ŠK Komenda 4 31.0
40.5 -0.13
(2004) =W33 0B17 1W36 1B39 0B4 0W12 0W44 1B48 =W43
36. Grošelj Kaja III 1396 1559 SLO ŠD Domžale 4 29.0
35.5 0.02
(2002) 0B32 0W14 0B35 1W38 0B12 1W45 1W56
1B37 0W26
37. Malkoč Patrik 1189 1559 SLO ŠK Postojna 4 28.5
37.0 -0.97
(2005) 1W29 1B46 0B21 0W17 1W47 0B24 0B43
0W36 1B42
38. Paternoster Janez III
1575 SLO ŠK Komenda
4 27.5 35.5 -0.47
(2006) 0W7
0B10 0W15 0B36 1W54 1B55 1W52 0B29 1B49
39. Širaj Vita WII 1639 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 4 26.0
34.5 -1.59
(2004) 1B49 0W20 0B9 0W35 1B53 1W52 0W26 0B34 +*51
40. Drobnič Simona III 1412 1589 SLO ŠK Loška dolina 3.5 33.0
41.0 -0.86
(2000) 0B20 0W9 1B54 1W49 =B22 0W11 1B48 0W17 0B12
41. Kaluža Dominik 1564 SLO ŠK Postojna 3.5 31.5
40.0 -1.14
(2006) 1B48 1W55 0B42 1W43 =B18 0W16 0W15
0B5 0W24
42. Drobnič Rok 1196 1519 SLO ŠK Loška
dolina 3.5 31.0
38.5 -0.12
(2005) 1W43 1B56 1W41 0B16 0W3 0B9
0B12 =W53 0W37
43. Vah Denis 1500 SLO ŠK En Passant
3.5 30.5 40.0 -0.01
(2003) 0B42 1W30 1W47 0B41 0W10 0B5 1W37 0W22 =B35
44. Bajt Aleš IV 1292 1518 SLO ŠD KRKA Novo
mesto 3.5 29.5
35.5 -0.28
(1968) =B23 0B11 1W56 0B33 0W34 1W53 1B35
0W27 -*25
45. Založnik Vesna WI 1594 1667 SLO ŠD Kočevje 3.5 26.5
34.0 -2.69
(1968) 0B3
0W23 +*34 0W28 =W56 0B36 1B49 0W30 1W53
46. Koderman Maj 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 3 27.5
35.5 -0.84
(2005) 1B53 0W37 1B55 0W29 0B8 0W31 1B51 0W23 0B30
47. Paternoster Darja 1513 SLO ŠK Komenda 3 25.0
32.0 -1.08
(2004) 1B50 0W24 0B43 1W53 0B37 0W22 0B25
0W51 1B54
48. Hvala Inja
Ajda 1519 SLO ŠK Postojna 3 24.0
31.5 -1.17
(2003) 0W41 0B52 =W50 1W54 0B11 1B51 0W40
0W35 =B29
49. Varga Ivan III 1461 1500 SLO ŠK Trzin 3 22.5
27.5 -0.44
(1936) 0W39 1W54 0B32 0B40 0W28 1B56 0W45
1B52 0W38
50. Ocepek Jan IV 1342 1500 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu - M 3 22.0
28.0 -1.08
(2002) 0W47 0W18 =B48 0W34 0B30 0B54 1W55
1B56 =W52
51. Županič Lekšan Uroš 1550 SLO ŠK Postojna 2.5 26.0
33.0 -1.92
(2006) =B30 0W27 0B29 0W24 1B55 0W48 0W46
1B47 -*39
52. Jeršič Aleks IV 1538 SLO ŠK En Passant 2.5 25.0
32.5 -1.71
(2006) 0B18 1W48 0B27 1W55 0W32 0B39 0B38
0W49 =B50
53. Hvala Arja Ela 1538 SLO ŠK Postojna 2.5 24.5
31.0 -1.90
(2006) 0W46 0W29 1B30 0B47 0W39 0B44 1W54
=B42 0B45
54. Jelen Anja WII 1550 SLO ŠK Ig 2 22.0
30.5 -2.54
(2006) 0W5
0B49 0W40 0B48 0B38 1W50 0B53 1W55 0W47
55. Širaj Svit 1525 SLO ŠD Vrhnika 2 21.0
26.5 -2.42
(2006) 1B24 0B41 0W46 0B52 0W51 0W38 0B50
0B54 1W56
56. Založnik S. Gal 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 0.5 25.0
32.0 -3.49
(2003) 0B21 0W42 0B44 0W30 =B45 0W49 0B36
0W50 0B55
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.08
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenia, 2.4.2014-4.6.2014, 9 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 90 min za 40 pot + 30 min + 30 sek/pot Datoteka: C:\lj4fide2