FIDE TURNIR 2013
Ljubljana, 4.9.-27.11.2013
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime
Kat ELO LRat
FED Klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Unuk Laura WM 2017 1998 SLO ŠK Komenda 8 41.5
53.5 0.38
(1999) 1W30 1B14 1W5 1B7
=W2 1B4 =B3
1W16 1B9
2. Šajn Simon MK 2035 1983 SLO ŠD Sežana 8 40.0
52.5 0.48
(1983) 1W3
1W9 1B10 1W11 =B1 1W7
1B23 1W21 =B4
3. Markošek Maj II 1663 1719 SLO ŠK Komenda 7 40.5
52.5 2.92
(2001) 0W2
1B31 1W22 =W6 1B12 1B8 =W1
1B5 1W7
4. Pridigar Lovro IV 1570 1598 SLO ŠK Postojna 6.5 36.5
46.0 2.78
(2001) 1W42 =B23 1W39 1W8 1B10 0W1
1B21 =B7 =W2
5. Jovanovski Vangel III 1637
1500 SLO Ljubljana 6
35.5
48.0 3.13
(1942) 1B26 1W19 0B1 0W23 1B14 1B20 1W17 0W3 1B18
6. Čop Jaka II 1729 1789 SLO ŠK Ig 6 34.5
46.0 -0.28
(1998) =W24 =B20 1W13 =B3 0W9
1W19 =B25 1W10 1B17
7. Šketa Mark IV 1593 1644 SLO ŠK Komenda 5.5 39.5
51.0 1.03
(2000) 1B37 1W17 1B25 0W1 1W32 0W2
1B11 =W4 0B3
8. Hribar Andrej I 1693 1750 SLO ŠS KC KUD dr. Lojz Kraigh 5.5
36.5 48.0 -0.02
(1975) =W20 1B22 1W24 0B4 1B11 0W3
1W12 1B23 0W13
9. Kamenšek Ivan II 1723 1710 SLO ŠD Podpeč 5.5 36.5
47.5 1.00
(1947) 1B31 0B2 =W20 =B24 1B6
=W10 1W28 1B29 0W1
10. Urh Zala WII 1500 1675 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
5.5 34.5 45.5
0.96
(2002) 1B18 1W32 0B2 1B33 0W4
=B9 1W22 0B6 1W28
11. Žunič Gregor IV 1550 1618 SLO ŠK Komenda 5.5
32.0 42.5 1.38
(2000) 1W40 1B28 1W21 0B2 0W8
1B25 0B7 1B22 =W20
12. More Erlend II 1656 1715 SLO KPŠRD Karel
Jeraj Ljublja
5.5 31.5 42.0 -0.02
(1968) =W22 0B24 1W30 1B35 0W3 1W26 0B8
+*43 1W23
13. Straže Matija III 1604 1657 SLO ŠD Domžale 5.5 30.5
39.0 0.47
(2002) 1W41 0B25 0B6 0W26 1B34 =W24 1W33 1B20 1B8
14. Šubelj Jan II 1589 1650 SLO ŠK Komenda 5.5 30.0
40.5 0.89
(2004) 1W43 0W1 1W35 =B29 0W5
0B22 1W34 1B40 1W21
15. Lavrih Domen IV 1516 SLO ŠK Litija 5.5 28.5
37.0 1.02
(2002) 1W46 0B21 0W33 1B28 -*19 1B38 +*43
1B36 =W16
16. Marn Jan IV 1303 1500 SLO ŠK
Komenda 5.5 26.0
35.5 1.71
(2004) 0W28 0B46 1B42 1W40 1B27 1W39 1W29
0B1 =B15
17. Drobnič Simona III 1379 1500 SLO ŠK Loška
dolina 5 31.0
40.5 0.99
(2000) 1W33 0W7 0B29 +*46 1W30 1B36 0B5 1W25 0W6
18. Tišler Janez III 1584 1622 SLO ŠD Podpeč 5 30.5
39.5 -0.07
(1941) 0W10 =B26 1W31 =B20 0W25 1B33 1B39
1W30 0W5
19. Unuk Jan III 1569 1659 SLO ŠK
Komenda 5 27.0
35.0 -0.80
(2002) 1W35 0B5 0W32 0B30 +*15 0B6 1W44 1W39 1W29
20. Ocepek Marjan II 1722 1630 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu - M 4.5 37.5
47.0 0.16
(1963) =B8
=W6 =B9 =W18 1B24 0W5
1B32 0W13 =B11
21. Jančigaj Sašo Valentin 1532 SLO Ljubljana 4.5 35.5 47.0
0.68
(1971) 1B27 1W15 0B11 1W34 =B23 1W32 0W4 0B2
0B14
22. Drobnič Milan II 1843 1843
SLO ŠK Loška dolina 4.5 35.5
46.5 -2.03
(1998) =B12 0W8 0B3
1W31 1B43 1W14 0B10 0W11 1B26
23. Unuk Robert IV 1473 1546 SLO ŠK Komenda 4.5 35.5
45.5 0.96
(1968) 1W44 =B4 1W46 1B5
=W21 =B29 0W2 0W8 0B12
24. Bogataj Tomaž II 1705 1653 SLO ŠD Podpeč 4.5 34.0
43.5 0.07
(1978) =B6
1W12 0B8 =W9 0W20 =B13 0B26 1W35 1W32
25. Krmelj Matija III 1522 SLO ŠD Podpeč 4.5 33.5
43.0 0.99
(1943) 1B29 1W13 0W7 0B32 1W18 0W11 =W6 0B17 1B36
26. Faganel Kaja III 1426 1577 SLO ŠD Domžale 4.5 31.5
40.0 0.59
(2003) 0W5
=B18 1W41 1B13 0W29 0B12 1W24 1B28 0W22
27. Mazzini Katarina 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 4.5 23.5
30.5 -0.20
(2003) 0W21 1B42 0B36 1W45 0W16 0B30 +*46
=W32 1B33
28. Straže Jurij IV 1345 1500 SLO ŠD Domžale 4 35.0
44.0 -0.71
(2003) 1B16 0W11 +*43 0W15 1W36 +*46 0W9 0W26 0B10
29. Miličevič David III 1608 1625 SLO ŠK Komenda 4 33.5
41.5 -1.07
(1988) 0W25 1B41 1W17 =W14 1B26 =W23 0B16
0W9 0B19
30. Vreček Matej II 1718 1654 SLO ŠD Izola 4 29.5
39.0 -0.81
(1965) 0B1
0W43 0B12 1W19 0B17 1W27 1B40 0B18 1W42
31. Ditrich Saša II 1525 1602 SLO Ljubljana 4 25.5
34.0 -0.50
(1947) 0B9
0W3 0B18 0B22 0W41 1W37 1B42 1B45
1W39
32. Varga Ivan III 1466 1500 SLO ŠK Trzin 3.5 32.0
41.0 0.08
(1936) 1W38 0W10 1W19 1W25 0B7 0B21 0W20 =B27 0B24
33. Malkoč Tilen IV 1362 1537 SLO ŠK Postojna 3.5 30.0
37.5 -0.73
(2004) 0B17 1W44 1B15 0W10 =B39 0W18 0B13
1B41 0W27
34. Piciga Aleksander 1391 1514 SLO ŠK Litija 3.5 26.5
33.5 -0.43
(2001) 1W36 0B39 1W40 0B21 0W13 0W43 0B14
=B37 1B45
35. Kovačič Marko III 1589 1591 SLO Ribnica 3.5 26.0
33.5 -1.07
(1974) 0B19 1W37 0B14 0W12 =B40 1W41 0W36
0B24 1W44
36. Vidmar Klara 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 3.5 26.0
33.0 -0.81
(2002) 0B34 1B45 1W27 =W39 0B28 0W17 1B35
0W15 0W25
37. Černe Peter III 1406 1500 SLO ŠD Domžale 3.5
21.5 28.5 -0.42
(1949) 0W7
0B35 =W44 =B41 =W42 0B31 1B38 =W34 =W40
38. Trplan Filip IV 1250 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 3.5 20.5
27.5 -0.35
(2004) 0B32 0W40 =B45 1B44 -*46 0W15 0W37
1B44 1W41
39. Drobnič Rok 1188 1500 SLO ŠK Loška
dolina 3 29.5
37.5 -0.78
(2005) 1W45 1W34 0B4 =B36 =W33 0B16 0W18 0B19 0B31
40. Suša Maks IV 1414 1523 SLO ŠK
Postojna 2.5
29.5 37.0 -1.55
(2003) 0B11 1W38 0B34 0B16 =W35 =B44 0W30
0W14 =B37
41. Grošelj Kaja III 1545 SLO ŠD Domžale 2.5 27.0
34.0 -1.75
(2002) 0B13 0W29 0B26 =W37 1B31 0B35 1W45
0W33 0B38
42. Jereb Lana 1500 SLO ŠK
Postojna 2.5 25.5
33.5 -2.52
(2003) 0B4
0B27 0W16 +*43 =B37 0W45 0W31 +*46 0B30
43. Trpin Alenka WI 1758 1701 SLO ŠK Komenda 2 29.0
37.5 -0.19
(1985) 0B14 1W30 -*28 -*42 0W22 1B34 -*15
-*12 -*46
44. Ocepek Jan IV 1453 1512 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu - M 2 25.5
31.5 -2.17
(2002) 0B23 0W33 =B37 0W38 1B45 =W40 0B19
0W38 0B35
45. Malkoč Patrik 1500 SLO ŠK Postojna 1.5 22.5
28.0 -2.76
(2005) 0B39 0B36 =W38 0B27 0W44 1B42 0B41
0W31 0W34
46. Bojko Filip IV 1512 1552 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu - M ODSTOPIL -0.63
(2000) 0B15 1W16 0B23 -*17 +*38 -*28 -*27
-*42 -*43