FIDE TURNIR 2013
Ljubljana;
3.4.2013 – 19.6.2013
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Kat
ELO LRat FED Klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Bratkovič Jakob I 1949 1889 SLO ŽŠK Maribor 8.5 41.5
53.5 2.98
(2000) 1W14 1B13 1W4 =B2
1W3 1B5 1W9
1B7 1W8
2. Bratkovič Sham I 1956 1910 SLO ŽŠK Maribor 7 41.0
53.0 1.67
(1997) 1B32 1W12 1B5 =W1
1B11 0W3 =B6 1B4
1W9
3. Šajn Simon MK 2045 1980 SLO ŠD Sežana 6.5 38.0
50.0 0.19
(1983) =B19 1W18 1B20 1W31 0B1 1B2
=W4 1W6 =B10
4. Unuk Laura WM 2008 2011 SLO ŠK Komenda 6 40.0
52.0 -0.68
(1999) 1B33 1W19 0B1 1B9
=W5 1W11 =B3 0W2
1B15
5. Vidic Teja WI 1894 1914 SLO ŠK Komenda 6 36.0
48.0 0.15
(1998) 1B22 1W33 0W2 1B10 =B4
0W1 =W11 1B31 1W25
6. Čop Jaka II 1703 1753 SLO ŠK Ig 6 36.0
47.0 1.46
(1998) 0B12 1W10 1B27 =W18 1B14 1B21 =W2 0B3
1W19
7. Unuk Jan III 1573 1678 SLO ŠK Komenda 6 33.0
43.5 0.63
(2002) =W8
0B24 1W36 =B15 1W27 1W18 1B26 0W1
1B16
8. Straže Matija III 1588 1604 SLO ŠD Domžale 6 32.0
43.5 1.83
(2002) =B7
0W27 =B35 1W22 1B17 1B25 1W31 1W16 0B1
9. Trček Alojzij 1657 SLO Log 5.5 34.5
46.0 1.07
(1961) 1B30 1W23 =B28 0W4 1B34 1W26 0B1
1W15 0B2
10. Hreščak Ivana WI 1786 1840 SLO ŠK Postojna 5.5 33.5
42.0 0.01
(2000) 0W21 0B6 1W33 0W5
1B20 1B37 1W17 1B25 =W3
11. Drobnič Milan III 1789 1829 SLO ŠK Loška dolina 5.5 33.0
41.5 0.26
(1998) 1B27 1W39 =B31 1W25 0W2 0B4
=B5 =W14 1W20
12. Sivčevič Nusret I 1840
1810 SLO ŠD Barob Šmarca 5.5 31.5
40.0 -1.08
(1963) 1W6
0B2 =W19 0W21 1B39 1W22 0B23 1B29
1W26
13. Korošec Štefan II 1727 1689 SLO ŠD Barob
Šmarca 5.5 29.5
40.0 0.80
(1939) 1B20 0W1 0B18 0B14 =W32 1W36 1B34 1W23 1B24
14. Markošek Maj II 1656 1732 SLO ŠK Komenda 5 34.5
46.5 0.38
(2001) 0B1
0W20 1B32 1W13 0W6 1B30 1W21 =B11
=B18
15. Pridigar Lovro IV 1558 1603 SLO ŠK Postojna 5 32.5
40.5 0.51
(2001) 1W38 =B25 0W16 =W7 1B28 1B29 1W24 0B9 0W4
16. Unuk Robert IV 1458 1512 SLO ŠK Komenda 5 30.5
38.5 1.35
(1968) 1B35 1W36 1B15 1W28 =B26 0B19 =W25
0B8 0W7
17. Krejič Nik III 1603 1705 SLO ŠK Postojna 5 25.5
33.0 -0.93
(2002) 0B39 1W37 0W25 1B23 0W8 1B40 0B10 1W27 1B28
18. More Erlend II 1646 1685 SLO KPŠRD Karel Jeraj Ljublja 4.5 36.0
46.5 0.13
(1968) 1W24 0B3 1W13 =B6
=W21 0B7 1W28 0B20 =W14
19. Kamenšek Ivan II 1725 1694 SLO ŠD Podpeč 4.5 35.0
43.0 0.62
(1947) =W3
0B4 =B12 =W20 0B22 1W16 1B39 1W32
0B6
20. Suljanovič Zuhdija I 1926 SLO LŠK Metalka Trgovina 4.5
34.5 44.5 -2.12
(1954) 0W13 1B14 0W3 =B19 0W10 1B27 1W29 1W18 0B11
21. Novak Anže II 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 4.5 32.5
42.0 2.19
(1989) 1B10 0W31 =W22 1B12 =B18 0W6 0B14 =W26 1B32
22. Šubelj Jan II 1503 1605 SLO ŠK Komenda 4.5 32.0
40.0 0.74
(2004) 0W5
1W32 =B21 0B8 1W19 0B12 1W38 0B24
1W33
23. Šketa Mark IV 1501 1561 SLO ŠK Komenda 4.5 29.5
37.0 1.01
(2000) 1B36 0B9 0W29 0W17 =B33 1W35 1W12 0B13 1W31
24. Bojko Filip IV 1509 1534 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu 4.5 29.5
37.0 0.70
(2000) 0B18 1W7 1B39 0B26 1W37 =W28 0B15 1W22 0W13
25. Jelen Miha IV 1544 1604 SLO ŠK Ig 4 36.0
45.5 0.41
(2002) 1B26 =W15 1B17 0B11 1W31 0W8 =B16 0W10 0B5
26. Suša Maks IV 1376 1529 SLO ŠK Postojna 4 33.0
41.0 0.26
(2003) 0W25 1B38 1B30 1W24 =W16 0B9 0W7
=B21 0B12
27. Kovačič Marko III 1612 1576 SLO Ribnica 4 31.0
38.5 0.59
(1974) 0W11 1B8 0W6
1B38 0B7 0W20 1B36 0B17 1W40
28. Ocepek Jan 1500 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri Mengšu 4
31.0 38.0 0.49
(2002) 1W34 1B29 =W9 0B16 0W15 =B24 0B18 1W39 0W17
29. Piciga Aleksander 1368 1513 SLO ŠK Litija 4 28.0
35.0 0.03
(2001) 1B40 0W28 1B23 0W34 1B30 0W15 0B20
0W12 +*35
30. Malkoč Tilen 1337 1537 SLO ŠK Postojna 4 23.5
30.5 0.00
(2004) 0W9
1B40 0W26 1B35 0W29 0W14 0B32 1W36 1B37
31. Miličevič David III 1660 1644 SLO ŠK Komenda 3.5
33.5 42.0 -0.76
(1988) 1W37 1B21 =W11 0B3 0B25 1W34 0B8
0W5 0B23
32. Bogataj Tomaž II 1723 1685 SLO ŠD Podpeč 3.5 31.5
40.0 -1.28
(1978) 0W2
0B22 0W14 1B33 =B13 1W39 1W30 0B19 0W21
33. Novakovič Gosto I 1819 1791 SLO ŠK Komenda 3.5 29.0
37.0 -2.11
(1959) 0W4
0B5 0B10 0W32 =W23 1B38 1W37 1B34
0B22
34. Širaj Anej
1460 1533 SLO ŠD Vrhnika
3 25.0
32.0 -0.78
(2003) 0B28 =W35 1W40 1B29 0W9 0B31 0W13 0W33 =B36
35. Straže Jurij IV 1353 1500 SLO ŠD Domžale 2.5 24.0
31.5 -1.05
(2003) 0W16 =B34 =W8 0W30 0B36 0B23 =W40 1B38 -*29
36. Trplan
Filip IV 1324 1532 SLO ŠK
Komenda 2 29.0
36.5 -2.05
(2004) 0W23 0B16 0B7 =W40 1W35 0B13 0W27 0B30 =W34
37. Drobnič Simona III 1347 1539 SLO ŠK Loška dolina 2
24.0 31.0 -1.57
(2000) 0B31 0B17 1W38 =W39 0B24 0W10 0B33
=W40 0W30
38. Marn Jan IV 1384 1523 SLO ŠK Komenda 2 22.5
29.0 -1.90
(2004) 0B15 0W26 0B37 0W27 1B40 0W33 0B22
0W35 1B39
39. Černe Peter III 1417 1500 SLO ŠD Domžale 1.5 29.0
36.5 -1.38
(1949) 1W17 0B11 0W24 =B37 0W12 0B32 0W19
0B28 0W38
40. Drobnič Rok 1235 1532 SLO ŠK Loška dolina 1.5
21.5 28.5 -2.77
(2005) 0W29 0W30 0B34 =B36 0W38 0W17 =B35
=B37 0B27
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.04 beta
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenia, 3.4.2013-16.6.2013, 9 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 90 min za 40 pot + 30 min + 30 sek/pot Datoteka: C:\lj3fide2