Poletni
FIDE turnir 2012
Ljubljana, 3.-5.8.2012
Končno stanje
Mesto
Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat FED
Klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1.
Perič Bernard MK 2042 1996 SLO ŠK
Zagorje ob Savi 4.5 9.5
16.0 0.74
1.1.89 1B20 1W17 1B4 =B2
1W10
2.
Goršek Gregor MK 2118 2059 SLO ŠK
Velenje Veplas 4
11.0 17.0 0.03
1.1.90 1B27 1W5 1B10 =W1
=B3
3.
Plahuta Darko MK 1995 1911 SLO ŠD
Šentjur 4 8.0
14.0 0.22
1956 1W24 1B16 =W8 1B22 =W2
4. Novakovič Julian II 1814 1825 SLO ŠK Komenda 4 7.5
14.0 0.32
1999 1B23 1W18 0W1 1B21 1B9
5. Feltrin Kris II 1681
1664 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica
4 7.0 12.0
1.48
1998 1W33 0B2 1W27 1B11 1W8
6. Markočič Tine II 1727 1628 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica 3.5
8.0 13.0 0.32
1999 1B25 0W9 =B19 1W18 1B16
7. Gazvoda Franc MK
2052 1996 SLO ŠD Šentjur
3.5 8.0 13.0 -1.09
1945 1W26 0B8 1W12 =B16 1W17
8. Drobnič Milan III 1722 1617 SLO ŠK Loška dolina 3
10.5 15.0 1.07
1998 1B31 1W7 =B3
=W9 0B5
9. Miličevič David III
1542 SLO ŠD Podpeč
3 10.0 16.5
1.20
1988 1W13 1B6 =W11 =B8
0W4
10. Papež Viktor MK 1778 1778 SLO ŠD Podpeč 3 9.0
15.0 0.17
1953 1W28 1B21 0W2 1B13 0B1
11. Novakovič Novica III 1722 1693 SLO ŠK Komenda 3 9.0
15.0 -0.74
1965 1W14 =B12 =B9 0W5
+*22
12. Krejič Nik 1479 1500 SLO ŠK Postojna 3 8.0
14.0 1.38
2002 1W22 =W11 0B7 1B20 =W18
13. Širaj Anej 1488
1500 SLO ŠK Postojna
3 7.0 12.0
0.46
2003 0B9
+*34 1W25 0W10 1B21
14. Bregar Michael 1500 ZDA Ljubljana 3
6.0 9.5 0.80
2.5.2002 0B11 0W19 1B29 1W30 1W23
15. Straže Jurij 1500 SLO ŠD Domžale 3 6.0
9.5 0.08
2003 0W21 0B28 +*34 1W24 1B26
16. Hercog Nuša WII
1564 SLO ŠD Šentjur 2.5 9.0
14.0 0.72
2003 1B32 0W3 1B24 =W7
0W6
17. Markočič Špela IV 1505 1593 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica 2.5
8.5 13.5 0.51
2001 1W29 0B1 =W20 1B19 0B7
18. Šubelj Jan 1561 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 2.5 8.5
13.5 0.54
2004 1W30 0B4 1W23 0B6
=B12
19. Kmetič Anej 1451 1535 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu 2.5 7.5
12.5 0.61
1999 -*34 1B14 =W6 0W17 1B28
20. Drobnič Simona III 1350 1508 SLO ŠK Loška dolina 2.5
7.0 12.0 0.54
2000 0W1
1B29 =B17 0W12 1W27
21. Varga Ivan III 1519 1549 SLO ŠK Trzin 2 8.0
13.5 -0.09
1936 1B15 0W10 1B28 0W4 0W13
22. Slatnar Janez II 1585 1648 SLO ŠK Stari Mayr Kranj
2 7.0 13.0 -0.27
1943 0B12 1W25 1B26 0W3 -*11
23. Straže Matija 1502 SLO ŠD Domžale 2
6.5 11.0 -0.13
2002 0W4
1B30 0B18 1W31 0B14
24. Džamastagič
Elvis IV 1502 SLO ŠK Nova Gorica 2
6.0 10.5 0.01
2002 0B3
1W32 0W16 0B15 1W29
25. Kmetič Val IV 1279 1500 SLO ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Mengšu 2 5.5
10.0 -0.13
2003 0W6
0B22 0B13 1W33 1B30
26. Piciga Aleksander 1510 SLO ŠK Litija 2 5.5
9.5 0.08
2001 0B7
1W31 0W22 1B32 0W15
27. Brilej Jaka 1525 SLO Celjski ŠK 1.5 8.0
13.0 -0.47
2003 0W2
1B33 0B5 =W28 0B20
28. Gril Uroš IV 1429 1500 SLO ŠD Domžale 1.5 7.5
12.0 -0.52
1998 0B10 1W15 0W21 =B27 0W19
29. Lavrih Domen 1500 SLO ŠK Litija 1 7.0
12.0 -1.86
2002 0B17 0W20 0W14 +*34 0B24
30. Majcen Maja 1500 SLO ŠD Šentjur 1 6.5
10.5 -1.50
2003 0B18 0W23 1W33 0B14
0W25
31. Jezovšek Žak 1500 SLO Šentjur 1 6.0
10.0 -1.83
2002 0W8
0B26 0W32 0B23 +*34
32. Marn Jan 1500 SLO ŠK Komenda 1
5.0 8.5 -1.40
2004 0W16 0B24 1B31 0W26 0B33
33. Drobnič Rok 1500 SLO ŠK Loška dolina 1
4.5 9.5 -1.25
2005 0B5
0W27 0B30 0B25 1W32
Arbiter:
Franc Poglajen
WinSvicar verzija 2.00.10 beta
Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 3.8.2012-5.8.2012, 5 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 60 min + 30 sek/pot
Datoteka: C:/lj2fide4