I. mladinska liga 2022

Rogaška Slatina, 27. - 28. 8. 2022

 Končno stanje

 

1. Mladinska liga za leto 2022                                                          

Organizer(s) : Drustvo sahovskih mentorjev Celje in Sahovska zveza Slovenije

Federation : Slovenia ( SLO )                                                            

Tournament director : IO Nina Rob [14645882]                               

Chief Arbiter : IA Marjan Drobne [14602261]                          

Deputy Chief Arbiter : IA Sinisa Rezek [14516594]                                           

Time control (Rapid) : 20 min + 10 sec per move starting from move 1            

Location : Rogaska Slatina (SLO), Grand Hotel Rogaska, Zdraviliski trg 12

Number of rounds : 9                   

Tournament type : Swiss-System for teams

Rating calculation : Rating international        

Date : 2022/08/27 to 2022/08/28         

Rating-Ø : 1199                    

Team-Composition with round-results

 

TABELA

 

            1. SD Vrhnika (RtgAvg:1714, TB1: 17 / TB2: 223,5)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

I

Siraj Anej

1940

SLO

14616254

1070738

 

1

0

1

½

0

+

1

1

1

6,5

9

1477

1618

7

5

6

-1,47

20

-29,4

2

II

Vah Denis

1561

SLO

14627981

1015840

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

9

9

1232

2032

8

8

6,6

1,36

20

27,2

3

II

Siraj Svit

1642

SLO

14627965

1070798

 

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

8

9

1123

1474

7

6

6,6

-0,61

20

-12,2

            2. SK Komenda (RtgAvg:1484, TB1: 17 / TB2: 191,5)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

2

II

Zidar Jernej

1487

SLO

14629585

1015978

 

1

0

0

½

1

0

½

1

½

4,5

9

1524

1524

9

5

4,2

0,31

20

6,2

3

II

Cimperman Teo

1444

SLO

14635500

1016299

 

1

1

1

0

1

1

1

½

1

7,5

9

1267

1540

7

6

4,4

1,1

20

22

4

 

Keber Aljosa

1348

SLO

14643740

1019789

 

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

9

9

1186

1986

6

6

3,5

2,47

20

49,4

            3. SS Tomo Zupan Kranj (RtgAvg:1689, TB1: 14 / TB2: 201)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

II

Markun Ozbej

1798

SLO

14641348

1043658

 

 

0

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

7

8

1546

1882

8

7

5,6

1,37

20

27,4

2

II

Bobnar Samo

1792

SLO

14637413

1042190

 

1

1

0

1

 

1

 

 

 

4

5

1217

1457

5

4

4,8

-0,83

20

-16,6

3

 

Smirnov Maksim

1478

SLO

14641313

1043676

 

+

 

0

 

0

1

1

1

1

5

7

1251

1376

6

4

4,5

-0,52

20

-10,4

4

IV

Demsar Maks

1177

SLO

14634805

1042220

 

1

1

 

1

0

 

1

1

1

6

7

1150

1459

5

4

2,5

1,55

20

31

            4. SK Slovenj Gradec (RtgAvg:1436, TB1: 11 / TB2: 140)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

I

Vaupot Luka

1814

SLO

14627671

1090649

 

1

1

0

+

1

1

0

0

0

5

9

1600

1600

8

4

5,7

-1,71

20

-34,2

2

III

Vaupot Kajetan

1296

SLO

14641003

1090879

 

1

1

0

1

1

0

0

1

1

6

9

1242

1367

8

5

4,3

0,73

20

14,6

3

 

Skarlovnik Aljaz

1198

SLO

14647303

1349302

 

1

1

0

1

1

0

0

½

1

5,5

9

1153

1233

6

3

2,9

-0,41

20

-8,2

            5. SK Ig (RtgAvg:1319, TB1: 10 / TB2: 122,5)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

III

Jelen Miha

1701

SLO

14611791

1070654

 

+

1

1

½

0

½

0

1

1

6

9

1529

1624

7

4

4

0

20

0

2

III

Jelen Luka

1158

SLO

14632985

1070860

 

1

0

1

1

0

0

0

0

1

4

9

1291

1248

8

3

2,7

0,31

20

6,2

3

 

Jelen Anja

1099

SLO

14625458

1070765

 

1

0

1

1

0

1

0

½

+

5,5

9

1196

1239

6

3

2

0,53

20

10,6

            6. SK Trebnje BMP (RtgAvg:1284, TB1: 10 / TB2: 85,5)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

III

Dimnik Miha

1568

SLO

14646064

1063233

 

1

1

1

0

0

1

½

1

1

6,5

9

1398

1564

7

5

3,8

0,67

20

13,4

2

 

Coz Jera

1197

SLO

14640082

1062926

 

1

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

+

5

9

1262

1262

4

0

0,7

-0,67

20

-13,4

3

III

Ferfole Ziga

1087

SLO

14636328

1062799

 

0

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

0

3

9

1152

1027

4

0

0,9

-0,94

20

-18,8

            7. SK Dolenjske Toplice (RtgAvg:1176, TB1: 10 / TB2: 79,5)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

IV

Luzar Oskar

1094

SLO

14629518

1062418

 

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

1

3

9

1457

1332

7

2

0,8

1,23

20

24,6

2

 

Potocar Nika

1192

SLO

73008044

1062297

 

0

1

0

1

1

0

1

½

1

5,5

9

1219

1299

5

2

1,6

-0,09

20

-1,8

4

 

Lavric Mark

1173

SLO

14638037

1062881

 

0

1

0

0

+

0

1

0

1

4

9

1196

1109

4

0

1,1

-1,06

20

-21,2

            8. SD Rokada Lendava (RtgAvg:1053, TB1: 10 / TB2: 50)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

II

Hozjan Tian

1019

SLO

73008311

1081200

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

1

0

1

2

9

1345

1470

2

1

0,2

0,78

20

15,6

2

III

Ivanec Janos

1114

SLO

14637545

1081268

 

0

+

1

0

1

0

1

0

1

5

9

1215

1215

6

2

1,9

0,13

20

2,6

3

IV

Ivanec Sava

1027

SLO

14640511

1019619

 

0

1

1

0

1

0

1

0

1

5

9

1124

1167

4

0

1

-0,99

20

-19,8

            9. SD Gornja Radgona (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 9 / TB2: 60)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

 

Lupscha Filip

0

SLO

 

1349902

 

0

0

1

0

1

0

0

0

0

2

9

1336

1116

7

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

Strakl Gasper

0

SLO

14641135

1081302

 

0

0

1

½

1

0

+

1

0

4,5

9

1147

1104

5

1

 

 

 

 

6

 

Rantasa Miha

0

SLO

14652846

1350254

 

1

0

1

1

1

1

1

+

0

7

9

1113

1306

3

1

 

 

 

 

            10. SK Trzin (RtgAvg:1189, TB1: 8 / TB2: 92)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

 

Rojs Lan

1356

SLO

14653036

1349802

 

1

1

1

½

+

1

1

0

1

7,5

9

1394

1645

5

4

1,2

2,31

20

46,2

2

 

Jukan Denis

1210

SLO

73006785

1015715

 

1

0

1

0

0

1

½

0

0

3,5

9

1175

1095

5

0

1,9

-1,9

20

-38

3

 

Jukan David

0

SLO

14625776

1015733

 

0

0

0

0

0

0

+

0

0

1

9

1164

364

5

0

 

 

 

 

            11. SK Slovenec Poljcane (RtgAvg:1251, TB1: 8 / TB2: 72,5)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

III

Marovt Nejc

1741

SLO

54600944

1022982

 

1

0

+

1

1

½

1

1

0

6,5

9

1312

1453

5

3

3,4

-0,86

20

-17,2

2

 

Brumec Anze

1013

SLO

14651017

1024079

 

1

0

0

½

1

1

0

+

0

4,5

9

1155

1112

5

1

1,2

-0,15

20

-3

3

 

Ambroz Aleksander

0

SLO

73009210

1023560

 

+

0

0

 

 

0

0

 

 

1

5

1124

324

4

0

 

 

 

 

4

 

Krosel Gregor

0

SLO

14644487

1024163

 

 

 

 

0

1

 

 

1

0

2

4

1044

1044

1

0

 

 

 

 

            12. SK Zagorje ob Savi (RtgAvg:1070, TB1: 8 / TB2: 52,5)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

 

Hribar Zan

1211

SLO

14625717

1100401

 

0

1

0

0

1

0

1

1

½

4,5

9

1294

1294

7

3

2,4

0,1

20

2

2

 

Jurjec Matic

0

SLO

14647427

1090953

 

0

0

0

0

+

0

1

0

0

2

9

1167

845

5

0

 

 

 

 

3

 

Osojnik Brin

0

SLO

 

1350216

 

0

+

1

1

0

0

1

1

0

5

9

1101

1101

4

1

 

 

 

 

            13. SD Sentjur (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 6 / TB2: 43)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

 

Kajba Aljaz

0

SLO

 

1350488

 

0

0

1

1

1

1

0

1

0

5

9

1270

1313

7

3

 

 

 

 

2

 

Jezovsek Nace

0

SLO

14646706

1034224

 

0

1

+

1

0

1

½

0

0

4,5

9

1072

1029

4

1

 

 

 

 

3

 

Macek Blaz

0

SLO

14653117

1350362

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

9

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

            14. SD SIJ Acroni Jesenice (RtgAvg:1079, TB1: 4 / TB2: 18)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

 

Mezek Jaka

1236

SLO

14642808

1043693

 

0

0

0

0

0

1

0

0

0

1

9

1163

812

6

1

3

-2

20

-40

2

 

Sodnik Mark

0

SLO

14653613

1350441

 

0

1

0

0

0

+

0

1

0

3

9

1118

925

4

0

 

 

 

 

3

 

Kisic Stros Jakob

0

SLO

14654440

1350571

 

0

1

0

+

0

1

0

0

0

3

9

1079

886

4

0

 

 

 

 

            15. SK Stari Mayr Kranj (RtgAvg:1000, TB1: 2 / TB2: 18)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

1

 

Kodek Mihael

0

SLO

14653095

1350342

 

0

1

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

9

1247

896

7

1

 

 

 

 

2

 

Mesko Maks

0

SLO

14653109

1043793

 

0

0

0

+

0

0

0

0

0

1

9

1067

267

4

0

 

 

 

 

3

 

Markic David

0

SLO

 

1350804

 

1

0

0

1

0

+

0

0

0

3

9

1014

821

2

0

 

 

 

 

            16. SK Impol Slovenska Bistrica (RtgAvg:1148, TB1: 0 / TB2: 43)

Bo.

 

Name

RtgI

FED

FideID

ID

Gr

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

Pts.

Games

RtgAvg

Rp

n

w

we

w-we

K

rtg+/-

2

III

Sep Matic

1092

SLO

14638380

1023863

 

0

+

0

1

0

0

1

0

0

3

9

1319

1126

5

0

0,7

-0,72

20

-14,4

3

 

Radulovic Zarja

0

SLO

14653079

1350358

 

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

0

9

0

0

0

0

 

 

 

 

6

 

Polanec Jakob

0

SLO

 

1350801

 

0

0

+

0

1

0

0

0

1

3

9

1036

843

3

1