15. OSL 2014 - ZAKLJUČNI TURNIR
Ljubljana; 20.11.2014
Končno stanje
1. ŠD KC LJUBLJANA 2107.0 16 10
(B14 4)(W 2 3)(B 5
3)(W 3 3.5)(W 4 2.5)
1.
Šolmajer Luka
2080 2122 +14. 1 + 2. 1 - 5. 1 + 3. 1 - 4. 1 3.0/5
0.64
2.
Peršl Bojan 2083 2137 +14. 2 + 2. 2
+ 5. 2 = 3. 2 + 4. 2 4.5/5 1.16
3.
Ivanuša Blaž 2069 2079 +14. 3 - 2. 3
+ 5. 3 + 3. 3 = 4. 3 3.5/5 0.19
4.
Uršič Mateja 2034 2090 +14. 4 + 2. 4
+ 5. 4 + 3. 4 + 4. 4 5.0/5 1.21
2. ŠK KOMENDA POPOTNIK 2223.3 15 8
(W13 4)(B 1 1)(W 4
3)(B 5 3)(W 7
4)
1.
Hribar Bojan 2233 2366 +13. 1 - 1. 1
+ 4. 1 - 5. 1 + 7. 1 3.0/5 -0.96
2.
Gantar Jan 2136 2233 +13. 2 - 1. 2
+ 4. 2 + 5. 2 + 7. 2 4.0/5 -0.02
3.
Debevec Blaž 2114 2218 +13. 3 + 1. 3
+ 4. 3 + 5. 3 + 7. 3 5.0/5 0.78
4.
Skok Boris 1991 2076 +13. 4 - 1. 4
- 4. 4 + 5. 4 + 7. 4 3.0/5 -0.82
3. ŠK TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 1963.3 13 6
(W 8
3.5)(B 4 1)(W13 4)(B 1
0.5)(W10 4)
1.
Jukan Nesib 2015 2105 + 8. 1 - 4. 1
+13. 1 - 1. 1 +10. 1 3.0/5 -0.16
2.
Rojs Igor 1972 1976 + 8. 2 - 4. 2
+13. 2 = 1. 2 +10. 2 3.5/5 0.74
3.
Troha Bogomir 0 1943 = 8. 3 - 4. 3
+13. 3 - 1. 3 +10. 4 2.5/5 -0.31
4.
Bajec Borut 1804 1829 + 8. 4 + 4. 4
+13. 4 - 1. 4 +10. 5 4.0/5 1.25
4. ŠK
IG 2091.8 12.5 6
(B10 3)(W 3 3)(B 2
1)(W 6 4)(B 1 1.5)
1.
Jelen Igor 2409 2404 +10. 1 + 3. 1
- 2. 1 + 6. 1 + 1. 1 4.0/5 -0.08
2.
Janželj Lara
1961 2111 +10. 3 + 3. 2 - 2. 2 + 6. 2 - 1. 2 3.0/5
-0.04
3.
Rožič Adrijan 2062 1951 +10. 4 + 3. 3
- 2. 3 + 6. 3 = 1. 3 3.5/5 0.91
4.
Jelen Miha 1572 1901 -10. 5 - 3. 4
+ 2. 4 + 6. 4 - 1. 4 2.0/5 -0.43
5. ŠK
VIŠNJA GORA - STIČNA 1928.0 11 6
(W 7 2.5)(B11 4)(W 1
1)(W 2 1)(B 8 2.5)
1.
Krumpak Hinko 2140 2049 = 7. 1 +11. 1
+ 1. 1 + 2. 1 = 8. 1 4.0/5 1.28
2.
Sotirov Pavle 1867 1893 + 7. 2 +11. 2
- 1. 2 - 2. 2 + 8. 2 3.0/5 0.80
3.
Lesjak Damjan 1815 1902 - 7. 3 +11. 3
- 1. 3 - 2. 3 - 8. 3 1.0/5 -1.04
4.
Ješe Janez 1846 1868 + 7. 4 +11. 4
- 1. 4 - 2. 4 + 8. 5 3.0/5 0.27
6. ŠD
ČRNI GRABEN 1844.5 11 6
(W11 2)(B 9 3)(W 7
2)(B 4 0)(W14 4)
1.
Hribar Janez 1982 1955 -11. 1 + 9. 1
+ 7. 1 - 4. 1 +14. 1 3.0/5 0.43
2.
Veskovič Džemal 1890 1905 +11. 2 + 9. 2 = 7. 2 - 4. 2 +14.
2 3.5/5
0.48
3.
Cijan Alojz 1702 1763 =11. 3 - 9. 3
- 7. 3 - 4. 3 +14. 3 1.5/5 -0.72
4. Erazem Franc 0 1755 =11. 4 + 9. 4 = 7. 4 - 4. 4
+14. 4 3.0/5 0.16
5.
Krulej Marko
0 1657 0.0/0
7.
DOM-IN AGNECIJA ZA NEPREM 1755.0 10 5
(B 5 1.5)(W12 3.5)(B 6
2)(W 9 3)(B 2 0)
1.
Jukan Damir 0 1838 = 5. 1 =12. 1
- 6. 1 - 9. 1 - 2. 1 1.0/5 -0.44
2.
Konvalinka Kostja 1690 1763 - 5. 2 +12. 2 = 6. 2 + 9. 2 - 2. 2 2.5/5
1.04
3.
Mlakar Slavko 1708 1762 + 5. 3 +12. 3
+ 6. 3 + 9. 3 - 2. 3 4.0/5 1.87
4.
Mihelič Bojan 1794 1657 - 5. 4 +12. 4
= 6. 4 + 9. 4 - 2. 4 2.5/5 0.89
8. ŠD
KC LJUBLJANA 2 1849.3 9.5 4
(B 3 0.5)(W10 2.5)(B 9
1)(W13 4)(W 5 1.5)
1.
Sivčevič Nusret
1843 1884 - 3. 1 =10. 1 - 9. 1 +13. 1 = 5. 1 2.0/5
-0.28
2.
Pečnik Primož 1874 1917 - 3. 2 -10.
2 +13. 2 - 5. 2 1.0/4
-1.40
3.
Hozjan Erik 1848 1999 = 3. 3 +10. 3
+ 9. 2 +13. 3 + 5. 3 4.5/5 1.13
4.
Luci Andrej 0 1597 - 3. 4 - 9. 3 0.0/2 -0.43
5.
Hribar Andrej 1690 1703 +10. 5 - 9. 4 +13. 4 - 5. 4 2.0/4
0.26
9. ŠD
PODPEČ 1855.5 9 4
(B12 2)(W 6 1)(W 8
3)(B 7 1)(B11 2)
1.
Suhadolnik Jernej 1927 1937 -12. 1 - 6. 1 + 8. 1 + 7. 1 -11. 1 2.0/5
-0.81
2.
Leben Dušan 1816 1870 -12. 2 - 6. 2
- 8. 3 - 7. 2 +11. 2 1.0/5 -1.68
3.
Borštnik Aleš 1777 1819 +12. 3 + 6. 3
+ 8. 4 - 7. 3 -11. 3 3.0/5 -0.27
4.
Bogičevič Vojko
0 1796 +12. 4 - 6. 4 + 8. 5 - 7. 4 +11. 4 3.0/5
-0.37
5.
Suhadolnik Janez 0 1728 0.0/0
10. DU
KAMNIK 1709.0 9 4
(W 4 1)(B 8 1.5)(B12
3.5)(W11 3)(B 3 0)
1.
Semeja Mirko
0 1660 - 4. 1 = 8. 1 +11. 1
- 3. 1 1.5/4 0.92
2.
Kocijančič Igor 0 1635 +
8. 2 =12. 1 -11. 2 - 3. 2 1.5/4 0.64
3.
Grčar Janez 0 1863 - 4. 2 - 8. 3
+12. 2 1.0/3 -0.04
4.
Verbole Matjaž 0 1678 - 4. 3 +12. 3 +11. 3 - 3. 3 2.0/4
0.64
5.
Košir Pavla 1900 1822 + 4. 4 - 8. 5
+12. 4 +11. 4 - 3. 4 3.0/5 -0.09
11. ŠS
BOR DOB 1773.3 8 4
(B 6 2)(W 5 0)(B14
3)(B10 1)(W 9 2)
1.
Hribar Viktor 1871 1896 + 6. 1 - 5. 1
+14. 1 -10. 1 + 9. 1 3.0/5 0.40
2.
Kremzer Zdravko 1742 1715 - 6. 2 - 5. 2
-14. 2 +10. 2 - 9. 2 1.0/5 -0.97
3.
Blažinčič Ivan
0 1848 = 6. 3 - 5. 3 +14. 3 -10. 4 + 9. 3 2.5/5
-0.56
4.
Milanovič Jure
0 1634 = 6. 4 - 5. 4 +14. 4 -10. 5 - 9. 4 1.5/5
-0.28
12. ŠK
TRZIN BUSCOTRADE 2 1698.5 7.5 4
(W 9 2)(B 7 0.5)(W10
0.5)(B14 2.5)(B13 2)
1.
Markič Vladimir 1722 1885 + 9. 1 = 7. 1
=10. 2 =14. 1 +13. 1 3.5/5 0.49
2.
Grum Andrej 1711 1838 + 9. 2 - 7. 2
-10. 3 +14. 2 +13. 2 3.0/5 0.26
3.
Banko Franci 0 1500 - 9. 3 - 7. 3
-10. 4 -14. 3 -13. 3 0.0/5 -1.09
4.
Varga Ivan 1397 1571 - 9. 4 - 7. 4
-10. 5 +14. 4 -13. 5 1.0/5 -0.90
13.
ZELENCI LPP 1731.0 6 3
(B 2 0)(W14 4)(B 3
0)(B 8 0)(W12 2)
1.
Sindičič Branko
1836 1833 - 2. 1 +14. 1 - 3. 1 - 8. 1 -12. 1 1.0/5
-0.67
2.
Novakovič Gosto 1802 1837 - 2. 2 +14. 2
- 3. 2 - 8. 2 -12. 2 1.0/5 -0.99
3.
Lazarevič Djordje 1760 1744 - 2. 3 +14. 3 - 3. 3 - 8.
3 +12. 3 2.0/5 0.05
4.
Ivešič Perica
0 1510 - 2. 4 +14. 4 - 3. 4 - 8. 5 1.0/4
0.03
5. Savanovič Mirko 0 1566 +12. 4 1.0/1
0.51
14. ŠD
MENGEŠ - TRZIN 1653.0 2.5 0
(W 1 0)(B13 0)(W11
1)(W12 1.5)(B 6 0)
1.
Ocepek Marjan 1629 1790 - 1. 1 -13. 1
-11. 1 =12. 1 - 6. 1 0.5/5 -1.07
2.
Hribar Franc 0 1677 - 1. 2 -13. 2
+11. 2 -12. 2 - 6. 2 1.0/5 -0.32
3.
Ocepek Jan 1318 1645 - 1. 3 -13. 3
-11. 3 +12. 3 - 6. 3 1.0/5 -0.71
4.
Posavec Zvone 0 1500 - 1. 4 -13. 4
-11. 4 -12. 4 - 6. 4 0.0/5 -1.48
Arbiter:
Franc Poglajen
Tempo:
15 min
WinEkipni by Ales Drinovec
verzija 2.01.07 , Lastnik: Franc
Poglajen