5. TURNIR CIKLUSA TURNIRJEV MLADIH 2019/2020
Ljubljana; oš Vič; 17. 1. 2020

Končno stanje

Mesto Priimek in ime             Kat  ELO LRat reg   šola  -  klub             Točke MBuch  Buch W-We

  1. Vodnik Val                   II 1358 1883 NOT Brezovica ŠD Vrhnika           6  22.0  30.5  1.54

         (2009)         1B22 1W18 =B4  =W2  1W3  1B9  1B5

  2. Marinč Primož                II 1370 1920 LJU Vrhovci ŠK Ljubljana         5.5  21.5  31.0  0.04

         (2008)         1W16 1B7  0W9  =B1  1W15 1B12 1B4

  3. Cimperman Teo                II 1448 1887 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda          5  23.0  33.0 -0.41

         (2008)         1B12 1W6  1B5  1W9  0B1  0W4  1B10

  4. Halilovič Elma                  1228 1776 LJU Nove Jarše ŠD Mengeš-Trzi      5  22.0  31.0  1.27

         (2006)         1W21 1B10 =W1  =B8  1W18 1B3  0W2

  5. Perme Martin                 II 1340 1964 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda       5  21.5  29.0  0.16

         (2007)         1W20 1B32 0W3  1B10 1W6  1B8  0W1

  6. Glavač Leo                  III 1156 1683 LJU Rihard Jakopič ŠK Ljublja      5  21.5  28.5  1.65

         (2009)         1W27 0B3  1W8  1B12 0B5  1W11 1W9

  7. Ivanec Janoš                III 1130 1622 LJU Bičevje ŠD Rokada Lendava      5  18.5  27.0  0.39

         (2008)         1B19 0W2  1B20 1W11 0B9  1W14 1B15

  8. Tavčar Jaka                     1211 1772 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda               4.5  21.0  28.0 -0.21

         (2005)         1B28 1W14 0B6  =W4  1B13 0W5  1B18

  9. Filippovsky Nikita          III 1302 1749 LJU Danile Kumar ŠK Ljubljana      4  24.5  34.0 -0.33

         (2005)         1B15 1W11 1B2  0B3  1W7  0W1  0B6

 10. Petrušič Luka                   1088 1696 LJU Nove Jarše                     4  19.0  25.0 -0.08

         (2008)         1B31 0W4  1B19 0W5  1B22 1B18 0W3

 11. Maček Inti                  WII 1090 1764 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK Komenda      4  18.5  25.5 -1.08

         (2010)         1W23 0B9  1W27 0B7  1W16 0B6  1W20

 12. Žitnik Aleksander               1064 1557 LJU Toneta Čufarja                 4  17.0  24.0 -0.60

         (2005)         0W3  1B29 1B25 0W6  1B28 0W2  1B19

 13. Cherkasov Artem                      1000 LJU Vič                            4  16.5  23.0 -0.59

         (2009)         0B18 =W15 1B17 1W28 0W8  =B16 1B22

 14. Bahlen Dogbats Etsey Taras      1074 1566 LJU Nove Jarše ŠD Mengeš-Trzi      4  15.5  22.0 -1.20

         (2011)         1W30 0B8  1W29 0W18 1B20 0B7  1W21

 15. Strnad Kaja                          1463 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj    3.5  19.5  26.5  0.78

         (2011)         0W9  =B13 1W24 1B32 0B2  1B17 0W7

 16. Perme Stanko                 IV      1624 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK Komenda     3.5  17.0  24.0  0.23

         (2009)         0B2  0W19 1B23 1W29 0B11 =W13 1B24

 17. Grošelj Adrian                       1387 LJU Toneta Čufarja               3.5  15.5  20.5  0.21

         (2006)         0B0  =B24 0W13 1W31 1B19 0W15 1W28

 18. Babarovič Fran                  1105 1564 LJU Martina Krpana ŠK Komenda      3  21.5  30.5 -0.94

         (2010)         1W13 0B1  1W21 1B14 0B4  0W10 0W8

 19. Berginc Aljaž                        1082 LJU Vič                            3  18.0  25.0 -1.11

         (2009)         0W7  1B16 0W10 1B21 0W17 1B25 0W12

 20. Kejžar Val                           1507 LJU Danile Kumar                   3  17.5  24.5 -1.22

         (2010)         0B5  1W26 0W7  1B27 0W14 1B28 0B11

 21. Petrušič Špela                       1228 LJU Nove Jarše                     3  16.0  23.0 -0.26

         (2011)         0B4  1W23 0B18 0W19 1W24 1B27 0B14

 22. Lapanje Ajda                         1598 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda          3  15.5  22.5 -0.48

         (2007)         0W1  0B27 1W31 1B26 0W10 1B23 0W13

 23. Kališek Urban                        1000 LJU Toneta Čufarja                 3  13.5  19.0  0.26

         (2010)         0B11 0B21 0W16 1W30 1B32 0W22 1B27

 24. Istinič Orson                   1160 1476 LJU Toneta Čufarja               2.5  16.0  22.5  0.00

         (2006)         -*29 =W17 0B15 1W25 0B21 1B26 0W16

 25. Sukič Jaka                           1500 LJU Vič                          2.5  14.5  20.5 -0.70

         (2011)         0B0  +*30 0W12 0B24 =W26 0W19 1B30

 26. Erce Timotej                         1000 LJU Alojzija Šuštarja            2.5  11.5  16.0 -0.65

         (2008)         0W32 0B20 1B30 0W22 =B25 0W24 1W29

 27. Meze Ivanič Ema                      1147 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Postoj      2  16.0  23.0 -0.67

         (2010)         0B6  1W22 0B11 0W20 1B29 0W21 0W23

 28. Halilovič Eldin                      1227 LJU Nove Jarše                     2  16.0  21.5  0.00

         (2011)         0W8  1B31 1W32 0B13 0W12 0W20 0B17

 29. Sisan Grošelj Aleks                  1000 LJU Nove Jarše                     2  15.0  20.0 -0.81

         (2011)         +*24 0W12 0B14 0B16 0W27 1W31 0B26

 30. Mijovski Luka                        1000 LJU Nove Jarše                   1.5  12.5  18.0  0.24

         (2011)         0B14 -*25 0W26 0B23 =B31 1W32 0W25

 31. Maksimovič Eva                       1000 LJU Nove Jarše                   1.5  11.5  16.0 -0.38

         (2010)         0W10 0W28 0B22 0B17 =W30 0B29 +*32

 32. Beštek Mate                     1100 1608 LJU Vič                            1  13.0  20.0 -0.20

         (2008)         1B26 0W5  0B28 0W15 0W23 0B30 -*31