5. TURNIR MLADIH 2019/2020
Ljubljana; oš Vič, 17.1.2020

Rezultati 7. kola
15 Perme,Martin(4)0:1 (3)Vodnik,Val5
25 Halilovič,Elma(6)0:1 (2)Marinč,Primož4.5
34 Petrušič,Luka(13)0:1 (1)Cimperman,Teo4
44 Glavač,Leo(8)1:0 (5)Filippovsky,Nikita4
53.5Strnad,Kaja(19)0:1 (9)Ivanec,Janoš4
63 Babarovič,Fran(10)0:1 (7)Tavčar,Jaka3.5
73 Maček,Inti(12)1:0 (18)Kejžar,Val3
83 Bahlen Dogbats,Etsey Taras(14)1:0 (20)Petrušič,Špela3
93 Berginc,Aljaž(23)0:1 (15)Žitnik,Aleksander3
103 Lapanje,Ajda(17)0:1 (24)Cherkasov,Artem3
112.5Istinič,Orson(30)0:1 (16)Perme,Stanko2.5
122.5Grošelj,Adrian(31)1:0 (21)Halilovič,Eldin2
132 Meze Ivanič,Ema(22)0:1 (26)Kališek,Urban2
141.5Erce,Timotej(25)1:0 (29)Sisan Grošelj,Aleks2
151.5Mijovski,Luka(28)0:1 (32)Sukič,Jaka1.5
160.5Maksimovič,Eva(27)1:0 *(11)Beštek,Mate1

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 6. kola
14 Cimperman,Teo(1)0:1 (6)Halilovič,Elma4
24 Filippovsky,Nikita(5)0:1 (3)Vodnik,Val4
33.5Tavčar,Jaka(7)0:1 (4)Perme,Martin4
43 Glavač,Leo(8)1:0 (12)Maček,Inti3
53 Ivanec,Janoš(9)1:0 (14)Bahlen Dogbats,Etsey Taras3
63 Babarovič,Fran(10)0:1 (13)Petrušič,Luka3
73 Žitnik,Aleksander(15)0:1 (2)Marinč,Primož3.5
82.5Grošelj,Adrian(31)0:1 (19)Strnad,Kaja2.5
92 Perme,Stanko(16)1/2 (24)Cherkasov,Artem2.5
102 Kališek,Urban(26)0:1 (17)Lapanje,Ajda2
112 Halilovič,Eldin(21)0:1 (18)Kejžar,Val2
122 Meze Ivanič,Ema(22)0:1 (20)Petrušič,Špela2
131.5Sukič,Jaka(32)0:1 (23)Berginc,Aljaž2
141.5Erce,Timotej(25)0:1 (30)Istinič,Orson1.5
150.5Mijovski,Luka(28)1:0 (11)Beštek,Mate1
161 Sisan Grošelj,Aleks(29)1:0 (27)Maksimovič,Eva0.5

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 5. kola
13 Vodnik,Val(3)1:0 (1)Cimperman,Teo4
23 Perme,Martin(4)1:0 (8)Glavač,Leo3
33 Filippovsky,Nikita(5)1:0 (9)Ivanec,Janoš3
43 Halilovič,Elma(6)1:0 (10)Babarovič,Fran3
52.5Marinč,Primož(2)1:0 (19)Strnad,Kaja2.5
62.5Cherkasov,Artem(24)0:1 (7)Tavčar,Jaka2.5
72 Maček,Inti(12)1:0 (16)Perme,Stanko2
82 Lapanje,Ajda(17)0:1 (13)Petrušič,Luka2
92 Kejžar,Val(18)0:1 (14)Bahlen Dogbats,Etsey Taras2
102 Halilovič,Eldin(21)0:1 (15)Žitnik,Aleksander2
112 Berginc,Aljaž(23)0:1 (31)Grošelj,Adrian1.5
121 Petrušič,Špela(20)1:0 (30)Istinič,Orson1.5
131 Beštek,Mate(11)0:1 (26)Kališek,Urban1
141 Sisan Grošelj,Aleks(29)0:1 (22)Meze Ivanič,Ema1
151 Sukič,Jaka(32)1/2 (25)Erce,Timotej1
160 Maksimovič,Eva(27)1/2 (28)Mijovski,Luka0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 4. kola
13 Cimperman,Teo(1)1:0 (5)Filippovsky,Nikita3
22.5Vodnik,Val(3)1/2 (2)Marinč,Primož2
32 Tavčar,Jaka(7)1/2 (6)Halilovič,Elma2.5
42 Petrušič,Luka(13)0:1 (4)Perme,Martin2
52 Žitnik,Aleksander(15)0:1 (8)Glavač,Leo2
62 Ivanec,Janoš(9)1:0 (12)Maček,Inti2
72 Bahlen Dogbats,Etsey Taras(14)0:1 (10)Babarovič,Fran2
81.5Cherkasov,Artem(24)1:0 (21)Halilovič,Eldin2
91 Beštek,Mate(11)0:1 (19)Strnad,Kaja1.5
101 Perme,Stanko(16)1:0 (29)Sisan Grošelj,Aleks1
111 Erce,Timotej(25)0:1 (17)Lapanje,Ajda1
121 Meze Ivanič,Ema(22)0:1 (18)Kejžar,Val1
131 Petrušič,Špela(20)0:1 (23)Berginc,Aljaž1
140.5Istinič,Orson(30)1:0 (32)Sukič,Jaka1
150.5Grošelj,Adrian(31)1:0 (27)Maksimovič,Eva0
160 Kališek,Urban(26)1:0 (28)Mijovski,Luka0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 3. kola
12 Perme,Martin(4)0:1 (1)Cimperman,Teo2
22 Marinč,Primož(2)0:1 (5)Filippovsky,Nikita2
32 Halilovič,Elma(6)1/2 (3)Vodnik,Val2
41 Glavač,Leo(8)1:0 (7)Tavčar,Jaka2
51 Kejžar,Val(18)0:1 (9)Ivanec,Janoš1
61 Babarovič,Fran(10)1:0 (20)Petrušič,Špela1
71 Halilovič,Eldin(21)1:0 (11)Beštek,Mate1
81 Maček,Inti(12)1:0 (22)Meze Ivanič,Ema1
91 Berginc,Aljaž(23)0:1 (13)Petrušič,Luka1
101 Bahlen Dogbats,Etsey Taras(14)1:0 (29)Sisan Grošelj,Aleks1
111 Sukič,Jaka(32)0:1 (15)Žitnik,Aleksander1
120.5Strnad,Kaja(19)1:0 (30)Istinič,Orson0.5
130.5Grošelj,Adrian(31)0:1 (24)Cherkasov,Artem0.5
140 Kališek,Urban(26)0:1 (16)Perme,Stanko0
150 Lapanje,Ajda(17)1:0 (27)Maksimovič,Eva0
160 Mijovski,Luka(28)0:1 (25)Erce,Timotej0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 2. kola
11 Cimperman,Teo(1)1:0 (8)Glavač,Leo1
21 Ivanec,Janoš(9)0:1 (2)Marinč,Primož1
31 Vodnik,Val(3)1:0 (10)Babarovič,Fran1
41 Beštek,Mate(11)0:1 (4)Perme,Martin1
51 Filippovsky,Nikita(5)1:0 (12)Maček,Inti1
61 Petrušič,Luka(13)0:1 (6)Halilovič,Elma1
71 Tavčar,Jaka(7)1:0 (14)Bahlen Dogbats,Etsey Taras1
81 Sisan Grošelj,Aleks(29)0:1 (15)Žitnik,Aleksander0
90 Perme,Stanko(16)0:1 (23)Berginc,Aljaž0
100 Meze Ivanič,Ema(22)1:0 (17)Lapanje,Ajda0
110 Kejžar,Val(18)1:0 (25)Erce,Timotej0
120 Cherkasov,Artem(24)1/2 (19)Strnad,Kaja0
130 Petrušič,Špela(20)1:0 (26)Kališek,Urban0
140 Maksimovič,Eva(27)0:1 (21)Halilovič,Eldin0
150 Mijovski,Luka(28)0:1 *(32)Sukič,Jaka0
160 Istinič,Orson(30)1/2 (31)Grošelj,Adrian0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings

Rezultati 1. kola
10Žitnik,Aleksander(15)0:1 (1)Cimperman,Teo0
20Marinč,Primož(2)1:0 (16)Perme,Stanko0
30Lapanje,Ajda(17)0:1 (3)Vodnik,Val0
40Perme,Martin(4)1:0 (18)Kejžar,Val0
50Strnad,Kaja(19)0:1 (5)Filippovsky,Nikita0
60Halilovič,Elma(6)1:0 (20)Petrušič,Špela0
70Halilovič,Eldin(21)0:1 (7)Tavčar,Jaka0
80Glavač,Leo(8)1:0 (22)Meze Ivanič,Ema0
90Berginc,Aljaž(23)0:1 (9)Ivanec,Janoš0
100Babarovič,Fran(10)1:0 (24)Cherkasov,Artem0
110Erce,Timotej(25)0:1 (11)Beštek,Mate0
120Maček,Inti(12)1:0 (26)Kališek,Urban0
130Maksimovič,Eva(27)0:1 (13)Petrušič,Luka0
140Bahlen Dogbats,Etsey Taras(14)1:0 (28)Mijovski,Luka0
150Istinič,Orson(30)0:1 *(29)Sisan Grošelj,Aleks0

Arbiter: Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen

Report: results

Report: standings