Mengeš,oš Mengeš, 22.9.2017
KONČNO STANJE
Mesto Priimek in ime Kat
ELO LRat reg šola - klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Širaj Anej III 1613 2052 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 7 24.0
32.0 2.31
(2003) 1W8
1B23 1W22 1B3 1W6 1B2
1W4
2. Škrbec Leon IV 1514 2043 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 5.5 24.0
34.5 0.74
(2007) 1B18 1W12 1B5 1W6
=B4 0W1 1B11
3. Mihelič Vesna WII 1426 2023 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 5.5 22.5
32.5 0.50
(2006) 1B25 1W17 1B7 0W1
1B18 =W4 1B5
4. Vah Denis II 1391 2024 LJU Trnovo ŠD
Vrhnika 5 24.0
33.5 0.56
(2003) 1W23 1B15 1W11 1B10 =W2 =B3
0B1
5. Smolej Žiga 1468 1929 OBA Dragotin Kette ŠK
Rimex I 5 22.0
30.5 0.88
(2007) 1W31 1B16 0W2 1B19 1W13 1B10 0W3
6. Paternoster Janez III 1289 1946 LJU Zadobrova ŠK Komenda 5
20.5 30.5 0.54
(2006) 1W24 1B32 1W14 0B2 0B1
1W17 1W15
7. Lavrenčič Matic 1180 1809 LJU Kolezija 5 19.5
27.0 1.34
(2008) 1W34 1B28 0W3 1B16 0W10 1B19 1W13
8. Širaj Vita WII 1306 1815 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 5 19.0
29.0 1.36
(2004) 0B1
1W26 1W24 1B15 1W14 0B11 1W22
9. Širaj Svit 1210 1902 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 5 18.5
24.0 0.28
(2006) 0B13 1W38 1B25 1W17 =W11 =B22 1W14
10. Rožmanec Pia IV 1165 1942 POS Blanca ŠK Milan
Majcen Se 4.5 22.5
30.5 -0.24
(2006) 1B20 1W19 1B27 0W4 1B7
0W5 =B12
11. Kaluža Dominik 1200 1866 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK
Pos 4.5 22.0
30.5 0.64
(2006) 1B26 1W21 0B4 1W27 =B9
1W8 0W2
12. Kolšek Meta IV 1268 1765 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Nova G 4.5 18.0
25.5 1.03
(2004) 1W35 0B2 1W31 0B13 1B23 1W16 =W10
13. Žličar Jure 1164 1903 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 4 22.5
30.5 -0.40
(2007) 1W9
0B14 1B21 1W12 0B5 1W27 0B7
14. Marinč Primož 1129 1814 LJU Vrhovci ŠK Ljubljana
- DU 4 21.0
27.0 0.04
(2008) 1B38 1W13 0B6 1W29 0B8
1W18 0B9
15. Vodnik Val 1298 1785 NOT Brezovica ŠD
Vrhnika 4 20.0
25.5 0.17
(2009) 1B40 0W4 1B20 0W8
1B27 1W25 0B6
16. Tisaj Tilen 1145 1741 LJU Mengeš 4 19.5
26.5 0.14
(2009) 1B43 0W5 1B28 0W7
1B20 0B12 1W25
17. Perme Martin 1151 1743 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 4 18.0
25.5 0.50
(2007) 1W42 0B3 1W34 0B9
1W24 0B6 1W23
18. Hočevar Tim 1692 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 4 17.5
25.0 0.43
(2008) 0W2
1B35 +*41 1B36 0W3 0B14 1W28
19. Ferenc Tinka 1725 LJU Kašelj ŠK
Komenda 4 17.5
23.0 0.25
(2006) 1W37 0B10 1B39 0W5 1B29 0W7
1W24
20. Filippovskiy Nikita 1061 1641 LJU Danile Kumar 4 16.0
22.5 0.42
(2005) 0W10 1B37 0W15 1B30 0W16 1B33 1B35
21. Jelen Blaž 1704 ZAS Šmartno pri
Litiji 4 14.5
19.5 0.19
(2004) 1W39 0B11 0W13 1B34 0W22 1B36 1W26
22. Zidar Jernej III 1257 1862 LJU Janka Modra ŠK
Komenda 3.5 20.0
30.0 -0.92
(2007) 1W29 0B27 0B1 1W26 1B21 =W9
0B8
23. Lavrič Mark 1299 1677 DOL Dolenjske Toplice
ŠK Dole 3 18.5
27.5 -0.43
(2009) 0B4
0W1 +*42 1B35 0W12 1W29 0B17
24. Maček Inti 1657 LJU Frana Albrehta ŠK
Komenda 3 18.5
25.5 -0.37
(2010) 0B6
1W41 0B8 1W33 0B17 1W34 0B19
25. Podgoršek Žiga 1593 LJU Medvode 3 18.5
24.5 0.70
(2005) 0W3
1B42 0W9 1B39 1W32 0B15 0B16
26. Žitnik Aleksander 1542 LJU Toneta Čufarja 3 18.0
26.0 1.19
(2005) 0W11 0B8 1W30 0B22 1W28 1B32 0B21
27. Despotovič Pavle 1716 LJU Prežihov Voranc 3 18.0
24.5 -0.03
(2010) 1B36 1W22 0W10 0B11 0W15 0B13 1W34
28. Drašler Matej 1682 NOT Ivan Cankar ŠD
Vrhnika 3 16.5
22.5 -1.05
(2005) 1B33 0W7 0W16 1B31 0B26 1W38 0B18
29. Šraj Jernej 1521 NOT Stari trg pri Ložu
ŠK Loš 3 15.5
21.5 0.94
(2009) 0B22 1W36 1W32 0B14 0W19 0B23 1W37
30. Širaj Brin 1500 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 3 15.0
19.5 0.67
(2010) -*44 1W40 0B26 0W20 1W35 1B31 0B32
31. Sirk Gregor 1576 ZAS Šmartno pri
Litiji 3 14.5
21.5 -0.12
(2004) 0B5
1W43 0B12 0W28 1B37 0W30 1B36
32. Hočevar Nick 1765 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 3 14.5
20.5 -2.03
(2010) 1B41 0W6 0B29 1W38 0B25 0W26 1W30
33. Pavlič Vid 1500 LJU Mengeš 3 10.5
15.0 -0.36
(2009) 0W28 0B34 +*44 0B24 1W40 0W20 1W39
34. Grošelj Adrian 1500 LJU Toneta Čufarja 2 16.5
22.0 -0.09
(2006) 0B7
1W33 0B17 0W21 1W39 0B24 0B27
35. Lapanje Ajda 1500 LJU Nove Jarše ŠS TD Dol
pri 2 15.5
20.5 -0.51
(2007) 0B12 0W18 1W37 0W23 0B30 1B40 0W20
36. Tori Gašper 1500 ZAS Šmartno pri
Litiji 2 13.5
18.0 -0.58
(2006) 0W27 0B29 1B40 0W18 1B38 0W21 0W31
37. Timagina Sofia 1500 LJU Mengeš 2 12.5
17.0 -0.90
(2011) 0B19 0W20 0B35 1W40 0W31 1B39 0B29
38. Ferenc Martin 1500 LJU Kašelj ŠK
Komenda 1 14.0
21.0 -0.66
(2009) 0W14 0B9 1W43 0B32 0W36 0B28 -*40
39. Vrebec Isabella 1500 LJU Mengeš 1 14.0
20.0 -2.33
(2009) 0B21 +*44 0W19 0W25 0B34 0W37 0B33
40. Kovačič Gašper 1500 LJU Mengeš 0 12.0
17.0 -2.66
(2009) 0W15 0B30 0W36 0B37 0B33 0W35 -*38
41. Letonja Jan 1500 LJU Mengeš ODSTOPIL -0.47
(----) 0W32 0B24 -*18 0B0 0B0
0B0 0B0
42. Letonja Tija 1500 LJU Mengeš ODSTOPIL -0.57
(2009) 0B17 0W25 -*23 0B0 0B0
0B0 0B0
43. Mehle Lina 1500 LJU Mengeš ODSTOPIL -1.10
(2009) 0W16 0B31 0B38 0B0 0B0
0B0 0B0
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar
verzija 3.01.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Mengeš,
Slovenija, 22.9.2017, 7 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:/me17ptm1