Ljubljana, oš Vič;
17.6.2016
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat REG Šola - klub Točke Buch MBuch W-We
1. Urh Zala WFM 1693 2125 GOR Orehek ŠK Stari Mayr Kran 6.5 23.5
32.0 1.63
(2002) 1B33 1W8 =B12 1W11 1B2 1W10 1B5
2. Tisaj Domen II 1676 2184 LJU Mengeš ŠK Komenda 5.5 23.5
33.0 0.19
(2002) 1W26 1B25 1W5 1B6
0W1 =B3 1W10
3. Mlakar Matej IV 1351 1912 LJU Frana
Albrehta ŠK Komenda 5.5 22.0
29.5 1.72
(2003) 1B45 1W18 =B11 1W12 1B24 =W2 =W4
4. Vidmar Klara IV 1474 1941 LJU Sostro
ŠK Komenda
5.5 20.0 28.5
1.10
(2002) 1B34 1W38 0B10 1W15 1B19 1W11 =B3
5. Mazzini Katarina WII 1444 1951 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda
5 23.5 32.0
1.04
(2003) 1B44 1W15 0B2 1W9
1B7 1W14 0W1
6. Širaj Anej III
1538 1999 NOT Begunje ŠD Vrhnika
5 22.0
30.5 0.81
(2003) 1B32 1W7 1B14 0W2 0B10 1W15 1W12
7. Halilovič Elma 1070 1859 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 5 19.5
25.5 0.80
(2006) 1W50 0B6 1W43 1B18 0W5 1B19 1W20
8. Štruklec Jakob Vid III 1251 1842 LJU Mengeš
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 16.0
24.5 0.73
(2003) 1W30 0B1 0W26 1B42 1W41 1B17 1W16
9. Guid Taja 1833 LJU Maksa Pečarja ŠK Ljubljan 5 16.0 22.0 -0.15
(2008) 0W29 1B40 1W48 0B5 1W21 1W28 1B14
10. Jelen Miha III 1548 2117 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4.5 23.5
33.0 -0.43
(2002) 1W31 1B16 1W4 =B24 1W6 0B1
0B2
11. Jeršič Aleks III 1448 1969 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4.5 23.0
32.0 0.06
(2006) 1W43 1B17 =W3 0B1
1W13 0B4 1W24
12. Mihelič Vesna WII 1317 1945 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 4.5 22.0
31.5 0.27
(2006) 1W35 1B20 =W1 0B3
1W17 1W24 0B6
13. Sraka Luna 1340 1798 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4.5 15.5
21.0 0.08
(2006) =W40 1B48 0W24 1B27 0B11 1W32 1W25
14. Sraka Lan 1277 1884 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 21.0
28.0 -0.32
(2005) 1W41 1B29 0W6 1B20 1W16 0B5 0W9
15. Tavčar Jaka 1247 1772 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 20.0
26.5 0.03
(2005) 1W52 0B5 1W34 0B4 1W27 0B6
1W37
16. Zidar Jernej 1177 1837 LJU Janka
Modra ŠK Komenda 4 19.5
27.5 0.29
(2007) 1B21 0W10 1B33 1W26 0B14 1W23 0B8
17. Vičič Mark 1628 1823 PRI Solkan ŠK Nova Gorica 4 19.0
27.0 0.08
(2007) 1B39 0W11 1B32 1W22 0B12 0W8 1B27
18. Marinč Primož 1769 LJU Vrhovci
ŠK Ljubljana - DU 4 18.5
26.0 -0.06
(2008) 1B47 0B3 1W21 0W7 0B23 1W26 1B28
19. Đjokić
Pavle 1743 LJU Vodmat ŠK Komenda 4 18.0
25.5 0.41
(2008) 0W24 1B42 1W29 1B25 0W4 0W7
1B34
20. Kolšek Meta IV 1337 1779 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Nova G
4 17.5 24.5
0.32
(2004) 1B27 0W12 1B44 0W14 1B45 1W22 0B7
21. Vičič Maks 1508 PRI Solkan
ŠK Nova Gorica 4 17.0
24.5 2.54
(2009) 0W16 1B31 0B18 1W33 0B9 1W38 1W43
22. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV
1913 LJU Montessori ŠD Domžale 4 16.5
22.5 -1.35
(2007) 1W42 0B24 1W30 0B17 1W34 0B20 1W35
23. Smolej Žiga 1938 OBA Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 4 16.5 22.5 -0.01
(2007) 0B0 0B0 +*46 1W44 1W18 0B16 1W30
24. Ocepek Jan III 1290 1774 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3.5 22.0
31.5 1.23
(2002) 1B19 1W22 1B13 =W10 0W3 0B12 0B11
25. Trplan
Filip IV 1299 1874 LJU Poljane ŠK Komenda 3.5 17.5
25.5 -1.14
(2004) 1B36 0W2 1B38 0W19 =B26 1W40 0B13
26. Založnik S.
Gal 1199 1692 SLO Polje ŠK Komenda 3 19.5
28.0 0.40
(2003) 0B2 1W36 1B8 0B16 =W25 0B18 =W32
27. Lavrinc Nik
1500 LJU Nove Jarše 3 18.0
23.0 1.29
(2009) 0W20 1B35 1B51 0W13 0B15 1B31 0W17
28. Šefman Vid
1500 LJU Kolezija 3 17.5
24.5 1.14
(2007) 0B0 0B0 +*49 1W35 1W30 0B9 0W18
29. Vodnik Val 1505 NOT Brezovica 3 17.0
24.0 1.10
(2009) 1B9 0W14 0B19 1W31 0B32 0B37 1W42
30. Žličar Jure 1708 LJU Poljane ŠK Komenda 3 15.5
22.5 -0.72
(2007) 0B8 1W45 0B22 1W36 0B28 1W41 0B23
31. Matičič
Benjamin IV 1681 LJU Trzin
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3 15.5
22.0 -1.44
(2007) 0B10 0W21 1W40 0B29 1B39 0W27 1B41
32. Podgoršek Žiga III 1674 LJU Medvode 3 15.5
21.5 -0.40
(1985) 0W6 1B50 0W17 =B48 1W29 0B13 =B26
33. Širaj Svit
1100 1685 NOT Begunje ŠD Vrhnika 3 15.0
23.5 -0.94
(2006) 0W1 1B41 0W16 0B21 0W36 1B47 1W45
34. Jelen Blaž 1604 ZAS Šmartno
pri Litiji
3 15.0 21.0
0.23
(2004) 0W4 1B47 0B15 1W51 0B22 1W48 0W19
35. Nograšek Lev 1614 LJU Kolezija 3 14.5
20.0 -0.48
(2007) 0B12 0W27 1B50 0B28 1W46 1W45 0B22
36. Zalokar Maj
1519 LJU Smlednik 3 14.5
20.0 1.21
(2005) 0W25 0B26 1W47 0B30 1B33 -*43 1W44
37. Maček Inti 1500 LJU Kamnik ŠK Komenda 3 14.5
19.5 1.07
(2010) -*48 -*51 0W41 1B52 1B44 1W29 0B15
38. Čurič Enej 1734 MAR Janka Padežnika ŽŠK Marib 3 14.0 20.0 -1.39
(2008) 1W51 0B4 0W25 0B41 1W42 0B21 1B40
39. Kocbek Enej 1500 LJU Vič 3 11.5
16.5 0.42
(2004) 0W17 0B43 0W42 1B49 0W31 1B46 1B48
40. Lavrenčič Matic
1500 LJU Kolezija 2.5 15.0
21.0 0.67
(2008) =B13 0W9 0B31 1W50 1W48 0B25 0W38
41. Brdnik Gaj
1545 LJU Medvode 2 17.0
25.0 0.01
(2005) 0B14 0W33 1B37 1W38 0B8 0B30 0W31
42. Sirk Gregor 1560 ZAS Šmartno
pri Litiji
2 17.0 23.5 -0.54
(2004) 0B22 0W19 1B39 0W8 0B38 1W49 0B29
43. Makovec
Gašper 1673 LJU Nove Jarše 2 17.0
22.5 -1.25
(2007) 0B11 1W39 0B7 0W45 1B51 -*36 0B21
44. Lavrih
Jernej 1626 ZAS Šmartno ŠK Litija 2 15.5
21.0 -1.23
(2002) 0W5 1B52 0W20 0B23 0W37 1B51 0B36
45. Omladič Klanjš Filip
1552 LJU Prežihov Voranc
ŠK Komend 2 15.0 21.5 -0.24
(2009) 0W3 0B30 1W52 1B43 0W20 0B35 0B33
46. Rejc Aram 1500 LJU Vič 2 14.5
19.5 0.17
(2009) 0B0 0B0 -*23 1W47 0B35 0W39 1W50
47. Vuk Zala 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 2 12.5
17.5 -0.75
(2008) 0W18 0W34 0B36 0B46 1W50 0W33 1B49
48. Kocbek Jonatan 1500 LJU Vič 1.5 16.5
24.0 -1.40
(2008) +*37 0W13 0B9 =W32 0B40 0B34 0W39
49. Šarac
Larisa 1500 LJU
Vič 1 13.5 18.5 -0.92
(2009) 0B0 0B0 -*28 0W39 1W52 0B42 0W47
50. Lokar Urh 1508 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 1 13.0
19.0 -1.79
(2004) 0B7 0W32 0W35 0B40 0B47 1W52 0B46
51. Šuštar Maša Milena 1500 LJU Smlednik 1 13.0
17.0 -2.17
(2008) 0B38 +*37 0W27 0B34 0W43 0W44 0B52
52. Milošević
Vesna 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1 10.0
15.0 -1.92
(2008) 0B15 0W44 0B45 0W37 0B49 0B50 1W51
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
3.00.03 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 17.6.2016, 7 kol
svicar
Igralni cas:
15 min Datoteka: C:/lj16p9tm