6.
TURNIR MLADIH 2015/2016
Ljubljana, oš Kolezija 18.3.2016
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek
in ime
Tit ELO LRat
REG Šola - klub Točke Buch MBuch W-We
1. Tisaj Domen II 1678 2126 LJU Mengeš ŠK
Komenda 7 21.5
29.5 1.66
(2002) 1W38 1B17 1W20 1B14 1W5 1B11 1W4
2. Marn Jan III 1529 2049 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 5.5
22.0 30.5 0.80
(2004) 1B28 1W15 1B19 =W11 0B4 1W13 1W5
3. Urh Zala WFM 1637 2076 GOR Orehek ŠK Stari
Mayr Kran
5.5 20.5 27.5
0.52
(2002) -*24 1W47 1B35 =B7 1W18 1B6
1W11
4. Jelen Miha III 1563 2014 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 5 24.5
34.5 0.61
(2002) 1W39 1B8 1W6
0B5 1W2 1B16 0B1
5. Šubelj Jan I 1712 2226 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 5 24.0
34.0 -0.79
(2004) 1B35 1W27 1B9 1W4
0B1 1W8 0B2
6. Ocepek Jan III 1285 1753 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 22.0
31.0 1.99
(2002) 1B37 1W21 0B4 1W25 1B9
0W3 1B15
7. Mlakar Matej IV 1351 1909 LJU Frana
Albrehta ŠK Komenda 5
21.0 30.5 0.88
(2003) 1B22 =W18 1B15 =W3 =B13 1W27 =B12
8. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV
1850 LJU Montessori Šahovsko društ 5
21.0 26.5 0.96
(2007) 1B55 0W4 1B18 1W19 1B14 0B5 1W16
9. Sraka Lan 1226 1858 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 5 19.0
26.0 0.53
(2005) 1W51 1B34 0W5
1B33 0W6 1B17 1W14
10. Štruklec Jakob Vid III 1280 1853 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 18.0
24.0 1.00
(2003) 0B0
-*56 1W31 1W26 1B48 1B33 1W21
11. Mihelič Vesna WII 1213 1939 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 4.5
23.0 31.0 0.46
(2006) 1W54 1B36 1W16 =B2 1W12 0W1
0B3
12. Vidmar Klara IV 1456 1967 LJU Sostro
ŠK Komenda 4.5 20.5
28.5 -0.82
(2002) 1W26 1B33 0W14 1B17 0B11 1W19 =W7
13. Založnik S. Gal 1190 1784 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda 4.5 20.5
28.0 0.34
(2003) 1B25 0W16 1B47 1W23 =W7 0B2
1B27
14. Tavčar Jaka 1274 1744 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 21.5
31.5 0.95
(2005) 1B40 1W24 1B12 0W1 0W8
1B34 0B9
15. Smolej Žiga 1992 PRI Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 4 21.5
29.5 -1.30
(2007) 1W42 0B2 0W7
1B32 1W23 1B20 0W6
16. Matičič Benjamin IV
1651 LJU Trzin ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4
21.5 29.0 1.43
(2007) 1W46 1B13 0B11 1W21 1B28 0W4 0B8
17. Halilovič
Elma 1052 1718 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 4
20.0 29.5 0.41
(2006) 1B43 0W1 1B22 0W12 1B35 0W9 1W28
18. Sraka Luna 1751 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 20.0
28.0 0.50
(2006) 1W50 =B7 0W8
1W40 0B3 1B36 =W20
19. Lajovic Maks IV 1154 1665 LJU Trzin
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4
20.0 27.5 0.78
(2005)
1W32 1B48 0W2 0B8 1W22 0B12 1W35
20. Zidar Jernej 1165 1838 LJU Janka Modra ŠK
Komenda 4 19.5
30.0 -0.16
(2007) 1B29 1W23 0B1 1W24 =B27 0W15 =B18
21. Guid Taja 1733 LJU Maksa Pečarja ŠK
Ljubljan
4 19.5 26.5 -0.30
(2008) 1W30 0B6 1W38 0B16 1W47 1B24 0B10
22. Grad Gaj 1519 LJU Kolezija 4 17.0
24.0 1.55
(2007) 0W7
1B49 0W17 1B39 0B19 1W38 1W34
23. Cimperman Teo
1574 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda 4 17.0
23.5 1.36
(2008) 1W44 0B20 1W51 0B13 0B15 1W29 1W33
24. Djokič
Pavle 1654 LJU Vodmat ŠK Komenda 4
16.5 25.5 -0.12
(2008) +*3 0B14 1W32 0B20 1W25 0W21 1B37
25. Vrabec Val 1516 LJU Milana Šuštaršiča 4
15.5 22.0 1.53
(2007) 0W13 1B50 1W34 0B6 0B24 1W48 1W52
26. Josifovič
Emil 1516 LJU Koseze 4 14.5
20.0 1.63
(2005) 0B12 1W55 0W33 0B10 1W50 1B47 1W36
27. Jelen Anja WII 1056 1726 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3.5 19.5
26.5 0.15
(2006) 1W49 0B5
1W39 1B36 =W20 0B7 0W13
28. Vučkovič
Ela 1532 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK Pos 3.5
18.5 26.5 0.66
(2007) 0W2
=B30 1W42 1B29 0W16 1W31 0B17
29. Fele
Dominik 1500 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3.5
17.0 23.5 0.52
(2006) 0W20 =B31 1W30 0W28 1B43 0B23 1W44
30. Lokar Urh 1500 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3.5
15.5 21.5 0.33
(2004) 0B21 =W28 0B29 1W46 0B31 1W43 1W45
31. Žitnik
Aleksander 1500 LJU Toneta Čufarja
3.5 15.0 20.5
0.51
(2005) 0B47 =W29 0B10 1W53 1W30 0B28 1W42
32. Sirk Gregor 1508 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3.5
14.5 20.0 0.79
(2004) 0B19 1W41 0B24 0W15 1W52 =B45 1W46
33. Makovec
Gašper 1686 LJU Nove Jarše 3 20.5
26.0 -0.52
(2007) 1B53 0W12 1B26 0W9 1B38 0W10 0B23
34. Čurič Enej 1657 MAR Janka Padežnika ŽŠK Marib 3
18.5 26.0 -1.12
(2008) 1B41 0W9 0B25 1W37 1B40 0W14 0B22
35. Jelen Luka 1543 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3 17.5
24.5 0.56
(2008) 0W5
1B54 0W3 1B42 0W17 1B49 0B19
36. Jelen Blaž 1584 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3
16.5 22.5 -0.14
(2004) 1B52 0W11 1B37 0W27 1B49 0W18 0B26
37. Fonda Enej 1504 LJU Koseze 3 15.5
23.0 0.33
(2004) 0W6
1B46 0W36 0B34 1W41 1B39 0W24
38. Markovič Anže 1536 LJU Milana
Šuštaršiča 3
15.0 22.5 0.20
(2007) 0B1
1W53 0B21 1W45 0W33 0B22 1W49
39. Brdnik Gaj 1522 LJU Medvode 3 15.0
21.0 0.06
(2005) 0B4
1W43 0B27 0W22 1B54 0W37 1B50
40. Getov Samardži
Filip IV 1500 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3 14.0
20.0 0.48
(2006) 0W14 1B44 1W48 0B18 0W34 0B42 1W47
41. Petrušič
Luka 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 3 11.5
15.5 -0.69
(2008) 0W34 0B32 1B53 0W49 0B37 +*56 1W48
42. Baksa Maša
1500 LJU Kolezija 2.5 15.5
22.0 -0.48
(2008) 0B15 1W45 0B28 0W35 =B44 1W40 0B31
43. Mareev Timofei 1500 LJU Poljane 2.5 15.0
20.0 -0.69
(2007) 0W17 0B39 =W46 1B44 0W29 0B30 1W54
44. Uzelac Samo 1500 LJU Kolezija
2.5 13.5 18.0 -0.89
(2007) 0B23 0W40 1B55 0W43 =W42 1B51 0B29
45. Šefman Vid 1500 LJU Kolezija
2.5 13.0 18.5 -1.35
(2007) 0W48 0B42 +*56 0B38 1W51 =W32 0B30
46. Ratoša Milharč Emia 1500 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja
2.5 13.0 17.5 -0.78
(2007) 0B16 0W37 =B43 0B30 1W53 1W53 0B32
47. Nograšek
Lev 1557 LJU Kolezija 2 19.0
27.0 -0.85
(2007) 1W31 0B3 0W13 1B51 0B21 0W26 0B40
48. Premk Simon 1561 LJU Poljane ŠK Komenda 2
15.5 22.5 -1.39
(2006) 1B45 0W19 0B40 1W50 0W10 0B25 0B41
49. Maček Inti 1500 LJU Kamnik ŠK Komenda 2
15.0 21.0 -0.95
(2010) 0B27 0W22 1B52 1B41 0W36 0W35 0B38
50. Novak Lan 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 14.0
18.5 -1.04
(2008) 0B18 0W25 1W54 0B48 0B26 1W55 0W39
51. Zabukovec
Laura 1504 LJU Nove Jarše 2 12.5
18.0 -0.98
(2006) 0B9
1W52 0B23 0W47 0B45 0W44 1B55
52. Sajič Nino 1500 LJU Koseze 2 12.0
17.0 -1.84
(2004) 0W36 0B51 0W49 +*56 0B32 1W54 0B25
53. Lavrenčič
Matic 1500 LJU Kolezija 1 13.5
17.0 -2.71
(2008) 0W33 0B38 0W41 0B31 0B46 0B46 +*56
54. Krum Matevž 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 1 12.0
17.5 -1.99
(2008) 0B11 0W35 0B50 1W55 0W39 0B52 0B43
55. Miloševič
Vesna 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1 11.5
17.5 -2.58
(2008) 0W8
0B26 0W44 0B54 +*56 0B50 0W51
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
3.00.01 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 18.3.2016, 7 kol
svicar
Igralni cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:/lj16p6tm