4. TURNIR MLADIH 2015/2016
Ljubljana, oš n.h. Maksa Pečarja; 22.1.2016
Končno stanje
Mesto Priimek
in ime Tit ELO LRat FED Točke Buch MBuch W-We
1. Šubelj Jan I 2079 2197 LJU Komenda-Moste ŠK
Komenda 6.5 24.5
34.5 0.81
(2004) 1B20 1W16 1B13 1W6 1B3 1B2
=W4
2. Smolej Žiga 1848 PRI Dragotin Kette ŠK Rimex I 6 21.5 31.0
2.54
(2007) 1B32 1W33 1W7 1B49 1B5 0W1
1W11
3. Tisaj Domen II 1816 2130 LJU Mengeš ŠK
Komenda 5.5 25.0
35.5 0.41
(2002) 1W18 1B10 1W12 1B4 0W1
1B8 =W6
4. Jelen Miha IV 1615 1972 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 5.5 21.5
31.0 1.07
(2002) 1B21 1W17 1B28 0W3 1B16 1B15 =B1
5. Vidmar Klara IV 1647 1910 LJU Sostro
ŠK Komenda
5.5 21.0 29.0
1.26
(2002) 1W50 =B24 1W11 1B7 0W2
1B13 1W12
6. Urh Zala WFM 1923 2045 GOR Orehek ŠK Stari Mayr Kran 5.5 20.5
30.0 0.81
(2002) 1W29 1B14 1W27 0B1 1W13 1B12 =B3
7. Marn Jan III 1755 2070 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK Komenda 5 20.5
29.5 -0.88
(2004) 1B31 1W9 0B2
0W5 1B29 1W26 1B14
8. Pritržnik Maj IV 1214 1871
CEL Dobrna Celjski ŠK 5 20.0
28.5 0.34
(2004) 1B23 0W28 1B26 1W19 1B9 0W3
1B18
9. Ocepek Jan III 1238 1799 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 18.0
25.0 0.83
(2002) 1W42 0B7 1W34 1B43 0W8 1B20 1W15
10. Štruklec Jakob Vid III 1410 1836 LJU Mengeš
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 5 17.0
25.5 0.87
(2003) 1B30 0W3 =B25 =W26 1W49 1B27 1W19
11. Peljhan Aljaž
1783 LJU Maksa Pečarja 4.5 20.0
28.5 0.89
(2002) 1B39 =W49 0B5 1W25 1B24 1W16 0B2
12. Mihelič Vesna WII 1386 1925 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 4 23.0
32.0 -0.09
(2006) 1B25 1W19 0B3 1W17 1B14 0W6 0B5
13. Olenik Čampa Rudi IV
1838 LJU Montessori ŠD Domžale
4 21.0 30.5
0.31
(2007) 1W36 1B22 0W1 1B27 0B6 0W5
1B31
15. Zidar Jernej 1160 1809 LJU Dol pri Ljubljani
ŠK Kome 4 20.0 28.5
0.17
(2007) 1B37 0W6 1B23 1W28 0W12 1B22 0W7
14. Sraka Lan 1265 1863 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 20.0
28.5 -0.76
(2005) 1W34 0B27 1W21 1B22 1B20 0W4 0B9
16. Založnik S. Gal 1098 1816 LJU Polje
ŠK Komenda 4 19.0
27.5 -0.10
(2003) 1W35 0B1 1W50 1B31 0W4 0B11 1W29
17. Parkelj
Nejc 1751 LJU Maksa
Pečarja 4 18.5 26.0
0.09
(2001) 1W41 0B4 1W33 0B12 1W21 0B18 1W24
18. Makovec
Gašper 1647 LJU Nove
Jarše 4 18.0
25.5 0.83
(2007) 0B3 0W26 1B41 1W36 1B30 1W17 0W8
19. Tavčar Jaka 1746 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 4 18.0
24.0 0.11
(2005) 1W46 0B12 1W32 0B8 1W28 1W31 0B10
20. Lajovic Maks IV 1674 LJU Mengeš
ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 4 17.5
26.5 0.45
(2005) 0W1 1B38 1B39 1B32 0W15 0W9 1B30
21. Marinč Primož 1628 LJU Ledina
Šahovski klub Ljub 4 17.0 24.5
0.99
(2008) 0W4 1B42 0B15 1W37 0B17 1W33 1W27
22. Makarovič-Vish
Simon IV 1689 LJU Maksa Pečarja ŠD Vrhnika 4 17.0
23.0 0.17
(2001) 1B45 0W13 1B36 0W15 1B33 0W14 1B34
23. Jelen Blaž 1536 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 4 15.0
21.0 1.58
(2004) 0W8 1B46 0W14 1B50 0W27 1B35 1B26
24. Sraka Luna 1750 LJU Vič ŠK En
Passant 3.5 18.5
26.0 -0.31
(2006) 1B44 =W5 0B49 1W30 0W11 1B25 0B17
25. Lavrih Jernej 1608 ZAS Šmartno
ŠK Litija
3.5 17.0 24.0
0.72
(2002) 0W12 1B41 =W10 0B11 1W50 0W24 1B32
26. Jelen Anja WII 1026 1697 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 3 21.0
28.5 -0.43
(2006) =W38 1B18 0W8 =B10 1W34 0B7 0W23
27. Halilovič Elma 1737 LJU Nove
Jarše ŠK Komenda 3 21.0
27.5 -0.40
(2006) 1B47 1W15 0B6 0W13 1B23 0W10 0B21
28. Đokić Pavle 1020 1609 LJU Vodmat ŠK Komenda 3 18.5
26.5 0.21
(2008) 1W40 1B8 0W4
0B14 0B19 0W30 1B38
29. Čurič Enej 1642 MAR Janka Padežnika ŽŠK Marib 3 18.0 25.5 -0.19
(2008) 0B6 1W37 0B30 1W35 0W7 1B41 0B16
30. Avguštin Boštjan 1500 LJU Maksa Pečarja 3 17.5
22.5 0.96
(2007) 0W10 1B48 1W29 0B24 0W18 1B28 0W20
31. Matičič Benjamin IV
1643 LJU Mengeš ŠD Mengeš-Trzin 3 17.0
24.0 -0.03
(2007) 0W7 1B35 1B44 0W16 1W43 0B19 0W13
32. Markovič Anže 1528 LJU Maksa Pečarja 3 16.0
24.0 0.34
(2007) 0W2 1B40 0B19 0W20 1B42 1W43 0W25
33. Nograšek Lev 1512 LJU Kolezija 3 16.0
24.0 0.51
(2007) 1W43 0B2 0B17 1W42 0W22 0B21 1W41
34. Kepa Evgen
1534 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 3 16.0
22.0 0.48
(2000) 0B15 1W44 0B9 1W46 0B26 1W37 0W22
35. Cimperman Teo
1500 LJU Nove Jarše 3 14.5
20.5 0.30
(2008) 0B16 0W31 1W40 0B29 1B44 0W23 1B43
36. Vrabec Val 1511 LJU Milana Šuštaršiča 3 13.0
18.0 0.20
(2007) 0B13 1W47 0W22 0B18 0W41 1B46 1W42
37. Grad Gaj Anton 1500 LJU Kolezija 3 13.0
18.0 0.27
(2007) 0W14 0B29 1W47 0B21 1W46 0B34 1W44
38. Petrušič
Luka 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 13.0
19.0 -0.37
(2008) =B26 0W20 0W43 0W41 1B40 1B39 0W28
39. Kolak Vid 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 13.0
18.5 -0.38
(2007) 0W11 0B50 0W20 =B40 1B45 0W38 1B47
40. Šefman Vid
1500 LJU Kolezija 2.5 12.0
15.0 -0.81
(2007) 0B28 0W32 0B35 =W39 0W38 1B48 1W46
41. Lokar Urh 1500 ZAS Šmartno pri Litiji 2 16.5
23.0 -0.61
(2004) 0B17 0W25 0W18 1B38 1B36 0W29 0B33
42. Gregorc Tim 1500 LJU Mengeš 2 15.0
21.0 -0.90
(2003) 0B9 0W21 1B45 0B33 0W32 1W47 0B36
43. Cvetrežnik Meč Lem 1500 LJU Maksa Pečarja 2 14.5
21.5 -0.90
(2008) 0B33 1W45 1B38 0W9 0B31 0B32 0W35
44. Maček Inti 1500 LJU Kamnik 2 14.0
17.5 -0.95
(2010) 0W24 0B34 0W31 1B48 0W35 1B45 0B37
45. Plak
Tristan 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 9.5 13.5 -1.25
(2008) 0W22 0B43 0W42 1B47 0W39 0W44 1B48
46. Melkič Mark 1500 LJU Maksa Pečarja 1 15.5
19.5 -2.07
(2006) 0B19 0W23 1W48 0B34 0B37 0W36 0B40
47. Mijatovič
Mia 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1 12.5
15.5 -2.18
(2004) 0W27 0B36 0B37 0W45 1W48 0B42 0W39
48. Milošević
Vesna 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 0 8.0 11.5 -3.08
(2008) 0B49 0W30 0B46 0W44 0B47 0W40 0W45
49. Trplan Filip IV 1386 1936 LJU Poljane
ŠK Komenda
ODSTOPIL -1.12
(2004) 1W48 =B11 1W24 0W2 0B10 10B0 0B0
50. Bole Niki Gaber
1536 LJU Maksa Pečarja
ODSTOPIL -0.71
(2006) 0B5 1W39 0B16 0W23 0B25 25B0 0B0
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija
2.01.11 Lastnik: Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenija, 22.1.2016, 7 kol
svicar
Igralni cas:
15min Datoteka: C:/lj16ptm4