3. turnir CIKLUSA TURNIRJEV MLADIH
2013/2014
Ljubljana;
29.11.2013
Končno stanje
Mesto
Priimek in ime Tit
ELO LRat FED
šola – klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Šubelj Jan II 1601 1981 LJU Komenda-Moste
ŠK Komenda 6 25.5
32.0 2.06
(2004) 1W73 1B25 1W15 =B6 1W3
1B2 =W4
2. Unuk Laura WM 1991 2282 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 6 24.5
33.5 -0.04
(1999) 1B42 1W20 1B11 1W7 1B4
0W1 1B9
3. Markošek Maj II 1663 2040 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 6 23.5
32.0 0.63
(2001) 1B59 1W18 1B10 1W23 0B1 1W11 1B8
4. Amon Nejc II 1939 2178 CEL I. oš
Celje ŠD Šentjur 5.5 25.0
33.0 0.12
(2002) 1W64 1B29 1W8 1B9
0W2 1B13 =B1
5. Hercog Nuša WII 1601 1989 CEL Hruševec
Celjski ŠK 5.5 21.5
28.0 0.16
(2003) 1B69 1W30 0B7 1W24 =B15 1W17 1B19
6. Unuk Jan III 1557 1891 LJU Nove Jarše
ŠK Komenda 5.5 20.0
27.0 1.11
(2002) 1W72 1B43 1W41 =W1 =B17 =W7
1B15
7. Kolšek Jan III 1627 1827 NOT Anton
Globočnik ŠK Nova G 5 24.0
33.0 1.32
(2000) 1W52 1B37 1W5 0B2
1W14 =B6 =W16
8. Tisaj Domen 1889 LJU Mengeš ŠS ŠD
Loka pri Men 5 22.5
31.5 0.69
(2002) 1B44 1W22 0B4 1W21 1B26 1W16 0W3
9. Stevanič
David III 1641 1965 DOL Zbor
odposlancev ŠD Kočev 5
22.5 30.5 0.72
(2002) 1B65 1W26 1B27 0W4 1B23 1W10 0W2
10. Piciga Aleksander 1391 1856 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 5
22.0 32.0 0.29
(2001) 1B31 1W35 0W3 1B12 1W25 0B9
1B22
11. Malkoč Tilen IV 1383 1870 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
5 22.0 31.0
0.70
(2004) 1W45 1B36 0W2 1B19 1W29 0B3
1W24
12. Hiti Erik 1624 LJU Rihard
Jakopič ŠD Domžale 5 19.5
27.5 1.88
(2004) 1B51 0W16 1B31 0W10 1B49 1W26 1B23
13. Šketa Mark IV 1593 1917 LJU Sostro ŠK
Komenda 5 19.0
25.5 -0.04
(2000) 1B70 1W24 0B23 1W22 1B41 0W4 1B25
14. Vidmar Klara 1572 LJU Sostro ŠK
Komenda 5 17.0
24.0 2.01
(2002) 0B57 1W75 1B76 1W18 0B7 1W41 1B30
15. Marn Jan IV 1303 1821 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4.5 23.0
32.0 0.41
(2004) 1B49 1W33 0B1 1W32 =W5
1B27 0W6
16. Širaj Anej 1447 1919 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 4.5 23.0
31.5 -0.18
(2003) 1W39 1B12 =W19 =B17 1W27 0B8 =B7
17. Urh Zala WII 1526 2017 GOR Orehek ŠK
Stari Mayr Kran 4.5
22.5 31.0 -0.92
(2002) 1W50 =B28 1B20 =W16 =W6 0B5
1W34
18. Malkoč Patrik 1247 1699 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
4.5 20.5 29.5
0.27
(2005) 1W38 0B3 1W28 0B14 1W50 1B36 =W21
19. Lavrih Domen IV 1780 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 4.5 19.5
27.0 0.48
(2002) 1B75 1W58 =B16 0W11 1W36 1B29 0W5
20. Mazzini Katarina 1716 LJU Vič ŠK Komenda 4.5 18.0
26.5 0.67
(2003) +*74 0B2 0W17 1B38 =W28 1W58 1B41
21. Ponebšek
Nik 1576 ZAS Šmartno
pri Litiji 4.5
17.0 25.0 1.04
(2000) 0W47 1B38 1W54 0B8 1W51 1B42 =B18
22. Založnik S. Gal 1615 LJU Polje ŠK
Komenda 4 21.5
29.5 1.06
(2003) 1W40 0B8 1W52 0B13 1W31 1B28 0W10
23. Trplan Filip IV 1250 1772 LJU Poljane ŠK
Komenda 4 21.0
30.0 0.17
(2004) 1W56 1B47 1W13 0B3 0W9
1B43 0W12
24. De Wolff Maarten
IV 1642 LJU Nove Jarše 4 20.0
28.0 0.77
(2002) 1W60 0B13 1W44 0B5 1W45 1W32 0B11
25. Jereb Lana 1654 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
4 20.0 27.0
0.66
(2003) 1B71 0W1 1B45 1W48 0B10 1W33 0W13
26. Mlakar Matej 1661 LJU Frana Albrehta
ŠK Komenda 4 19.5
25.5 0.29
(2003) 1W48 0B9 1W72 1B37 0W8
0B12 1W45
27. Amon Jan 1369 1784 CEL I. oš Celje ŠD Šentjur
4 19.0 26.0 -0.29
(2003) 1W67 1B32 0W9 1B43 0B16 0W15 1W42
28. Bogataj Gašper 1661 GOR Šk.Loka mesto ŠS T. Zupan 4
18.5 25.5 0.35
(2000) 1B76 =W17 0B18 1W58 =B20 0W22 1B44
29. Ocepek Jan IV 1453 1668 LJU Mengeš ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Men 4 18.0
25.5 0.47
(2002) 1B66 0W4 1B59 1W42 0B11 0W19 1B50
30. Kolšek Meta IV 1379 1665 NOT Anton Globočnik
ŠK Nova G 4 17.5
26.0 -0.30
(2004) 1W54 0B5 1W50 0B36 1W44 1B46 0W14
31. Kaluža Dominik 1500 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja 4 17.5
24.5 1.34
(2006) 0W10 1B62 0W12 1B53 0B22 1W49 1W43
32. Paternoster Jani 1515 LJU Zadobrova 4 16.5
23.0 1.28
(2006) 1B53 0W27 1W63 0B15 1W55 0B24 1W51
33. Koradin
Elena 1534 PRI Dobravje 4 16.0
23.0 1.05
(2000) 1W61 0B15 1W46 0B41 1W47 0B25 1B48
34. Širaj Svit 1500 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 4 14.5
20.5 1.03
(2006) 0W36 0W49 1B69 1B75 1W37 1W57 0B17
35. Jelen Anja 1553 NOT Ig ŠK Ig 4
13.5 20.5 0.44
(2006) 1W62 0B10 0W48 1B57 0W46 1B66 1W52
36. Širaj Vita 1548 NOT Begunje ŠD
Vrhnika 3.5 20.5
28.5 0.81
(2004) 1B34 0W11 1B51 1W30 0B19 0W18 =B38
37. Koderman Maj 1529 LJU Nove Jarše 3.5 17.5
24.5 0.33
(2005) 1B63 0W7 1B47 0W26 0B34 =W40 1B46
38. Lozar Denis 1500 PRI Dobravje ŠK Čaven Ajdovšč 3.5
17.5 24.0 0.73
(2001) 0B18 0W21 1B61 0W20 1B64 1B47 =W36
39. Dragar Erazem 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 3.5 13.5
20.5 0.45
(2006) 0B16 0W46 1B60 =W76 0B57 1W61 1B58
40. Paternoster Jošt 1500 LJU Zadobrova 3.5 13.5
19.5 0.23
(2002) 0B22 0W59 1W64 0B44 1W65 =B37 1W57
41. Drobnič Rok 1188 1724 NOT H.J. Hribarja
ŠK Loška do 3 20.5
27.5 -1.05
(2005) 1B68 1W57 0B6 1W33 0W13 0B14 0W20
42. Podlipnik G. Lana 1512 LJU Nove Jarše 3 18.5
26.5 0.49
(2003) 0W2
1B56 1W53 0B29 1W63 0W21 0B27
43. Bizjak Sebastjan IV
1586 PRI Danila Lokarja ŠK Čaven A
3 18.0 26.5 -0.12
(2001) 1B46 0W6 1B49 0W27 1B48 0W23 0B31
44. Hvala Arja Ela 1500 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos
3 18.0 25.0
0.53
(2006) 0W8
1B60 0B24 1W40 0B30 1W63 0W28
45. Izlakar Marcel 1500 ZAS Šmartno pri
Litiji 3 18.0
25.0 0.51
(2000) 0B11 1W65 0W25 1B54 0B24 1W53 0B26
46. Pregelj Klemen 1500 PRI Danila Lokarja ŠK
Čaven A 3 18.0
24.5 0.01
(2004) 0W43 1B39 0B33 1W59 1B35 0W30 0W37
47. Skomina Tej 1500 PRI Danila Lokarja
ŠK Čaven A 3 18.0
24.5 0.02
(2003) 1B21 0W23 0W37 1B52 0B33 0W38 1B65
48. Markovič Aleksander 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 3 18.0
23.0 0.16
(2005) 0B26 1W70 1B35 0B25 0W43 1B55 0W33
49. Kobal Silvester 1500 PRI Danila Lokarja 3
17.5 24.5 0.16
(1998) 0W15 1B34 0W43 1B62 0W12 0B31 1B63
50. Adamič Nejc 1500 LJU Zadobrova 3 16.5
22.5 0.62
(2004) 0B17 1W68 0B30 1W66 0B18 1W62 0W29
51. Paternoster Darja 1500 LJU Zadobrova 3 15.5
21.0 -0.13
(2004) 0W12 1B73 0W36 1B72 0B21 1W59 0B32
52. Kepa Evgen 1500 ZAS Šmartno pri
Litiji 3 15.0
21.0 0.10
(2000) 0B7
1W69 0B22 0W47 1W72 1B60 0B35
53. Čop Nik 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 3 14.5
19.5 -0.96
(2001) 0W32 +*74 0B42 0W31 1B67 0B45 1W72
54. Malinić
Dejan 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 3 14.0
19.5 -0.16
(2005) 0B30 1W55 0B21 0W45 0B62 1W70 1B64
55. Žen Jaka 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 3 12.0
17.0 -0.45
(2005) 0B58 0B54 1W68 1W70 0B32 0W48 1B66
56. Lavrih Jernej 1500 ZAS Šmartno pri
Litiji 3 11.5
17.0 -0.14
(2002) 0B23 0W42 1W67 0B63 0B59 1W69 1B62
57. Tešič Rado 1500 LJU Zadobrova 2.5 18.0
25.5 -0.52
(2004) 1W14 0B41 =B58 0W35 1W39 0B34 0B40
58. Podlipnik G. Vid 1521 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 17.0
24.0 -0.36
(2005) 1W55 0B19 =W57 0B28 1W61 0B20 0W39
59. Nalič Erik 1510 LJU Nove
Jarše 2.5 16.5
25.0 -0.42
(2002) 0W3
1B40 0W29 0B46 1W56 0B51 =W60
60. Mihelič Vesna 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2.5 14.0
19.5 -0.80
(2006) 0B24 0W44 0W39 1B65 1B68 0W52 =B59
61. Šištek Din 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 2.5 13.0
17.5 -0.92
(2004) 0B33 =B67 0W38 1W69 0B58 0B39 1W73
62. Zupančič Filip 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 16.0
21.0 -1.43
(2005) 0B35 0W31 1B70 0W49 1W54 0B50 0W56
63. Šturm Filip 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 15.5
21.5 -1.42
(2005) 0W37 1W66 0B32 1W56 0B42 0B44 0W49
64. Zindovič
Natalija 1512 LJU Nove
Jarše 2 15.0
21.5 -1.20
(2005) 0B4
0W76 0B40 1B67 0W38 1B72 0W54
65. Bonić Kristian
1500 LJU Nove Jarše
2 14.0 20.0 -1.08
(2004) 0W9
0B45 1W71 0W60 0B40 1B68 0W47
66. Makovec Barbara 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 13.0
17.5 -1.21
(2005) 0W29 0B63 1W73 0B50 1B71 0W35 0W55
67. Koderman Tom 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 11.5
16.5 -1.14
(2003) 0B27 =W61 0B56 0W64 0W53 1B71 =B69
68. Likar Zoja 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 11.5
15.0 -1.72
(2005) 0W41 0B50 0B55 1B73 0W60 0W65 +*74
69. Basej Luka 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 1.5 14.5
20.5 -1.58
(2004) 0W5
0B52 0W34 0B61 1W73 0B56 =W67
70. Eror Lana 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 1.5 12.5
18.5 -2.08
(2003) 0W13 0B48 0W62 0B55 +*74 0B54 =W71
71. Mihelič Maja 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1.5 9.0
14.0 -2.29
(2003) 0W25 0B72 0B65 +*74 0W66 0W67 =B70
72. Gudžulić
Tisa 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 1 14.5
21.0 -1.86
(2005) 0B6
1W71 0B26 0W51 0B52 0W64 0B53
73. Bečić Sara 1500 LJU Nove
Jarše 1 10.5
17.0 -2.58
(2003) 0B1
0W51 0B66 0W68 0B69 +*74 0B61