4. TURNIR CIKLUSA MLADIH 2012/2013
Ljubljana, 21.12.2012
Končno stanje
Mesto
Priimek in ime Tit ELO LRat FED šola -
klub Točke MBuch Buch W-We
1. Unuk Laura WM 2008 2140 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 6 24.5
34.0 0.75
(1999) 1B32 1W16 1B4 1W11 =B2
1W7 =B3
2. Amon Nejc II 1785 1945 CEL I. oš Celje ŠD Šentjur
6 24.0 33.5
2.44
(2002) 1B34 1W25 1W9 1B8
=W1 1B5 =B4
3. Hreščak Ivana WII 1742 1986 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK
Pos 5.5 22.0
31.5 0.93
(2000) 1W28 1B17 =W13 =B5 1W25 1B6
=W1
4. Petauer Eva III 1568 1913 CEL Šmarje ŠK Šmarje
pri Jelš 5.5 20.0
29.0 1.03
(1998) 1W37 1B27 0W1 1B35 1W17 1B24 =W2
5. Drobnič Milan III 1734 1999 NOT h.J. Hribarja ŠK
Loška do 5 24.0
33.5 0.17
(1998) 1B10 1W29 1B12 =W3 =B6
0W2 1B20
6. Jarc Jakob II 1689 1856 PRI Miren ŠK Nova
Gorica 5 23.0
30.5 1.95
(1998) 1B51 =W7 1B15 1B13 =W5
0W3 1B18
7. Petauer Janez IV 1665 2067 CEL Šmarje ŠK Šmarje pri
Jelš 5 21.0
29.0 -0.33
(1999) 1W47 =B6 =W24 1B22 1W12 0B1 1W16
8. Novakovič Julian I 1840 2051 SLO Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 5 20.5
29.5 -0.09
(1999) 1B35 1W23 1B18 0W2 1W24 1B16 0W9
9. Dolinar Jan II 1794 2065 GOR Stražišče ŠS Tomo
Zupan K 5 19.5
28.5 -0.47
(1999) 1B36 1W20 0B2 0W25 1B26 1W29 1B8
10. Petauer Zala IV 1652 CEL Šmarje ŠK Šmarje pri Jelš 5
17.0 23.0 2.24
(2001) 0W5
1B54 0W17 1B48 1B23 1W35 1W19
11. Dolinar Matic III 1715 2032 GOR Stražišče ŠS Tomo
Zupan K 4.5 19.5
28.5 -0.60
(1999) 1W39 1B14 1W19 0B1 0W16 =B25 1W24
12. Žunič Gregor IV 1547 1878 LJU Majde Vrhovnik ŠK
Komenda 4.5 19.0
26.5 0.22
(2000) 1W38 1B40 0W5 1B27 0B7
1W31 =B15
13. Urh Zala WII 1496 1867 GOR Orehek ŠK Stari Mayr Kran 4.5
18.5 26.0 -0.18
(2002) 1B46 1W48 =B3 0W6
0B14 1W28 1B25
14. Kolšek Jan III 1631 1836 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Nova G 4.5 18.5
24.5 0.36
(2000) 1B49 0W11 =B36 1W30 1W13 0B18 1B26
15. Unuk Jan III 1572 1931 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 4.5 18.0
25.0 -0.76
(2002) 1W30 0B24 0W6 1B38 1W47 1B22 =W12
16. Brilej Jaka IV 1588 1862 CEL III. oš Celje Celjski ŠK
4 21.0 29.5
0.67
(2003) 1W43 0B1 1W32 1B39 1B11 0W8 0B7
17. Širaj Anej 1470 1797 NOT Begunje ŠK
Postojna 4 21.0
29.0 0.15
(2003) 1B44 0W3 1B10 1W31 0B4
0W20 1B36
18. Opalič
David III 1688 1917 CEL Šmarje ŠK
Šmarje pri Jelš 4 20.5
28.5 -0.64
(1999) 1B21 1W26 0W8 0B24 1B36 1W14 0W6
19. Krejič Nik III 1551 1881 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK
Postoj 4 19.5
27.5 -0.79
(2002) 1B42 1W31 0B11 =W26 =B20 1W21 0B10
20. Bojko Filip IV 1473 1853 LJU Trzin ŠS ŠD Loka
pri Meng
4 18.5 25.0
0.03
(2000) 1W50 0B9 =W47 1B28 =W19 1B17 0W5
21. Petauer Ana Marija 1399 1598 CEL Šmarje ŠK Šmarje pri
Jelš 4 17.0
23.5 1.23
(2003) 0W18 1B55 0W22 1B41 1W27 0B19 1W42
22. Trplan Filip 1731 LJU Polje ŠK
Komenda 4 16.5
23.5 -0.07
(2004) 0B48 1W46 1B21 0W7 1B34 0W15 1B41
23. Dolinar Tomaž IV
1814 GOR Šk.Loka mesto ŠS Tomo Zup 4 15.5
21.5 -0.81
(2000) 1W54 0B8 0W39 1B52 0W10 1B37 1B35
24. Drobnič Simona III 1338 1760 NOT h.J. Hribarja ŠK Loška
do 3.5
23.0 32.0 1.36
(2000) 1B33 1W15 =B7 1W18 0B8
0W4 0B11
25. Marn Jan 1732 LJU Nove Jarše ŠK
Komenda 3.5 23.0
31.5 1.04
(2004) 1W55 0B2 1W34 1B9
0B3 =W11 0W13
26. Malkoč Tilen 1355 1723 NOT Miroslava Vilharja
ŠK Pos
3.5 19.0 25.0
0.33
(2004) 1W53 0B18 1W37 =B19 0W9 1B30 0W14
27. Lavrih Domen 1706 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 3.5 18.5
26.5 -0.38
(2002) 1B41 0W4 1B42 0W12 0B21 1W33 =B31
28. Štruklec Jakob Vid 1627 LJU Mengeš ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Men 3.5 17.0
25.0 0.68
(2003) 0B3
1W44 =B29 0W20 1W40 0B13 1W43
29. Suša Maks 1386 1773 NOT Miroslava
Vilharja ŠK Pos
3.5 17.0 23.5 -0.38
(2003) 1W52 0B5 =W28 =B47 1W39 0B9 =W34
30. Božič Črt 1600 LJU Polje ŠK
Komenda 3.5 16.5
23.0 0.29
(1999) 0B15 =W33 1W40 0B14 1B44 0W26 1W45
31. Piciga Aleksander 1696 LJU Vič ŠK Litija 3.5 16.5
23.0 -0.04
(2001) 1W45 0B19 1W48 0B17 1W37 0B12 =W27
32. Faganel Kaja 1688 LJU Mirana Jarca
Šahovsko dru
3.5 15.5 24.0 -0.32
(2003) 0W1
1B43 0B16 =W36 0B33 1W40 1B44
33. Osolnik Tine 1500 CEL Kolezija 3.5 15.5
21.0 1.27
(1998) 0W24 =B30 0W38 1B43 1W32 0B27 1W47
34. Drobnič Rok 1229 1611 NOT h.J. Hribarja ŠK
Loška do 3.5 14.5
22.0 0.46
(2005) 0W2
1B52 0B25 1W49 0W22 1B48 =B29
35. Cerc Erazem 1695 SLO Vič ŠD Trdnjava
1896 Ljub 3 20.0
27.5 -0.36
(2002) 0W8
1B38 1B45 0W4 1B42 0B10 0W23
36. Šketa Mark 1681 LJU Sostro ŠK
Komenda 3 19.0
25.5 0.17
(2000) 0W9
1B50 =W14 =B32 0W18 1B38 0W17
37. De Wolff Maarten IV 1568 LJU Nove Jarše 3 16.5 23.5 0.31
(2002) 0B4
1W41 0B26 1W55 0B31 0W23 1W49
38. Kolšek Meta IV 1549 NOT Anton Globočnik ŠK Nova G 3
16.0 22.5 0.03
(2004) 0B12 0W35 1B33 0W15 +*55 0W36 1B48
39. Ocepek Jan 1659 LJU Mengeš ŠS ŠD Loka
pri Men 3 16.0
22.0 -0.10
(2002) 0B11 1W49 1B23 0W16 0B29 0W41 1W50
40. Založnik S. Gal 1500 LJU Polje ŠK Komenda 3 15.5
21.5 -0.04
(2003) +*56 0W12 0B31 1W46 0B28 0B32 1W52
41. Rudolf Boštjan 1500 LJU Kolezija 3 15.5
21.0 -0.02
(1999) 0W27 0B37 +*56 0W21 1B49 1B39 0W22
42. Malkoč Patrik 1560 NOT Miroslava Vilharja ŠK
Pos 3 14.5
19.5 0.31
(2005) 0W19 1B53 0W27 1B45 0W35 1B47 0B21
43. Gabrič Matej 1500 LJU Kolezija 2.5 15.5
20.5 -0.19
(2002) 0B16 0W32 =B44 0W33 1B46 1W53 0B28
44. Musič Benjamin 1500 LJU Mengeš ŠS ŠD Loka pri
Men 2.5 14.5
19.5 -0.10
(1994) 0W17 0B28 =W43 1B54 0W30 1B52 0W32
45. Tkalčič Vito 1500 LJU Kolezja 2.5 14.0
18.5 -0.78
(2002) 0B31 +*56 0W35 0W42 =B54 1W51 0B30
46. Firm Matic 1500 ZAS Šmartno pri
Litiji 2.5 11.0
16.5 -0.81
(2000) 0W13 0B22 =W54 0B40 0W43 +*56 1B53
47. Bogataj Gašper 1683 GOR Šk.Loka
mesto ŠS Tomo Zup
2 18.5 25.5 -1.09
(2000) 0B7
1W51 =B20 =W29 0B15 0W42 0B33
48. Podlipnik Giac
Lana 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 2 18.0
25.0 -0.14
(2003) 1W22 0B13 0B31 0W10 1B51 0W34 0W38
49. Kepa Evgen 1500 ZAS Šmartno pri
Litiji 2 13.5
19.0 -1.17
(2000) 0W14 0B39 1W53 0B34 0W41 +*55 0B37
50. Jelen Anja 1500 NOT Ig 2 11.5 16.5
-1.16
(2006) 0B20 0W36 0B55 0W51 +*56 1W54 0B39
51. Gregorc Tim 1500 LJU Mengeš 2 9.5
15.5 -0.87
(2003) 0W6
0B47 0W52 1B50 0W48 0B45 1W54
52. Nahić Ajdin 1500 LJU Kolezija 1.5 14.0
19.5 -1.16
(2003) 0B29 0W34 1B51 0W23 =B53 0W44 0B40
53. Remžgar
Nika 1500 LJU Kolezija
1.5 10.5 15.5 -2.14
(2002) 0B26 0W42 0B49 +*56 =W52 0B43 0W46
54. Mihelič Maja 1500 LJU Nove Jarše 1 12.5
19.0 -1.94
(2003) 0B23 0W10 =B46 0W44 =W45 0B50 0B51
55. Pavčič Liam 1500 LJU Poljane ODSTOPIL -0.49
(2003) 0B25 0W21 1W50 0B37 -*38 -*49 49B0
Arbiter:
Poglajen Franc
WinSvicar verzija 2.01.04 beta
Lastnik:
Franc Poglajen
Ljubljana,
Slovenia, 21.12.2012, 7 kol svicar
Igralni
cas: 15 min Datoteka: C:\lj2ps4tm